Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Baseball
Honor Roll
Hitting Leaders
|
Pitching Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
|
Rankings
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Hits
#
Name
School
H
Date
1
Joey Carter
Gillespie
6
03-27
2
Nate Shepard
Warrenton
5
04-22
2
Chris Nipper
CBC
5
03-15
2
Jack Schmitt
Lafayette
5
05-09
2
Gunner Sewell
Orchard Farm
5
04-02
2
Dyllan Gibson
St. James
5
04-23
2
Dalton Grantham
Francis Howell
5
04-09
2
Sammy Bennett
Troy Buchanan
5
04-22
2
Kollin Morrissey
Alton Marquette
5
04-20
2
Brennan Montgomery
Seckman
5
04-08
3
Jack Czeschin
Borgia
4
04-15
3
Chris Friemel
Priory
4
04-26
3
Logan Garrick
Hazelwood West
4
05-07
3
Josh Gibson
O'Fallon
4
05-07
3
Austin Sweeney
Gibault
4
05-04
3
Joe Schmidt
Borgia
4
04-17
3
Spencer Hunter
Borgia
4
05-07
3
Tyler Purdum
Parkway West
4
04-02
3
Hayden Moore
Edwardsville
4
04-02
3
Kameren Brooks
De Soto
4
04-16
3
Tanner Whitworth
Hazelwood West
4
04-26
3
Chase McKague
Hermann
4
04-23
3
Tyler Jenkins
McCluer North
4
04-01
3
Ryan Malzahn
O'Fallon Christian
4
05-06
3
Bryce Mayer
Borgia
4
04-13
3
Patrik Reckert
Oakville
4
04-19
3
Isiah Wilson
Hancock
4
03-19
3
Danny Julaton
Seckman
4
04-01
3
Cody McKinney
Sullivan
4
04-08
3
Tyler Bastunas
Timberland
4
04-16
3
Blain Tuepker
Wright City
4
04-16
3
Nick Rudin
St. Louis Patriots
4
03-27
3
A.J. Mueller
Columbia
4
04-09
3
Drew Baalman
Hardin Calhoun
4
04-20
3
Brock Daniels
Vianney
4
04-16
3
Cole Malawy
Nashville
4
03-27
3
Colby Ott
Jefferson
4
04-12
3
Kody Eddings
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
3
Brandon Hager
Lutheran South
4
05-08
3
Trenton Buchanan
Hardin Calhoun
4
04-20
3
Carter Morgan
Parkway South
4
04-27
3
Colin Bergmann
CBC
4
05-04
3
Joe Fischer
Trinity
4
03-16
3
Justin Maloney
Valley Park
4
05-16
3
Philip Reinhardt
Valmeyer
4
03-18
3
Sam Cogan
Alton Marquette
4
04-17
3
Logan Weaver
Belleville West
4
04-23
3
Austin Melliere
Red Bud
4
05-18
3
Fischer Rausch
Valley Park
4
03-19
3
Joshua Mains
St. Louis Patriots
4
03-27
3
Nick Walker
Civic Memorial
4
03-27
3
Charlie Ferbet
De Smet
4
04-20
3
Zeke Waltz
Jerseyville
4
05-15
3
Drew Dant
Mater Dei
4
05-25
3
Caydn Schuchman
Mater Dei
4
04-11
3
Jacob Willis
Highland
4
05-25
3
Corey Nelson
Hardin Calhoun
4
03-22
3
Jonta'E Boure
McCluer
4
04-09
3
Mitchell Davis
Eureka
4
04-17
3
Garrett Andersen
Maplewood-RH
4
04-03
3
Cole Robinson
Summit
4
04-17
3
Sam Hurayt
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-12
3
Zach Floyd
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-16
3
Gavin Huffman
Roxana
4
05-06
3
Nick Fisher
Metro
4
04-16
3
Garrison Hibbs
Warrenton
4
03-23
3
James Whitman
Oakville
4
03-23
3
Noah Mueller
Fort Zumwalt North
4
04-26
3
Matt Schark
Francis Howell
4
04-17
3
Elliot Krewson
Parkway West
4
04-03
3
Jordan Delashmutt
North Callaway
4
03-18
3
Trevor Kelly
Union
4
04-05
3
Nick Shields
Bayless
4
04-11
3
Richie Minda
Lutheran South
4
04-09
3
Nate Dammerich
Father McGivney
4
04-15
3
Cameron Stern
Ladue
4
05-08
3
Josh Ohl
Edwardsville
4
04-13
3
Brendan Kuhlmann
Lutheran South
4
05-08
3
Matthew Skees
McCluer
4
04-09
3
Josh Wittenauer
Waterloo
4
04-20
3
Johnny Kindel
St. Clair
4
03-27
3
Jimmy Obertop
Westminster
4
04-10
3
Braden Spawr
Valley Park
4
04-02
3
Trevor Laslo
Metro
4
04-16
3
Levi Fischer
De Soto
4
04-12
3
Jackson Dearing
St. Dominic
4
04-06
3
Jackson Althiser
North Callaway
4
04-10
3
Matt Lewis
Orchard Farm
4
04-09
3
Carson Smith
Freeburg
4
03-26
3
Charles Johnson
Hazelwood Central
4
05-15
3
Jacob Miller
Sullivan
4
04-08
3
Tommy Mohan
Parkway West
4
04-20
3
Jack Parks
MICDS
4
03-27
3
Mark Branz
Gibault
4
03-21
3
Chase Brock
Whitfield
4
04-08
3
Bryce Mckinnon
Seckman
4
04-08
3
Garrett Carey
Jerseyville
4
03-19
3
Josiyah Reed
Brentwood
4
05-13
3
Sam Horner
Columbia
4
03-16
3
Noah Scrum
Collinsville
4
04-12
3
JP Spellmeyer
Priory
4
04-26
3
Trey Watson
Brentwood
4
05-06
3
Jack Owens
Mascoutah
4
05-06
3
Parker Durgin
Wesclin
4
03-16
3
Jeff Getchell
Mascoutah
4
05-15
3
Will Basta
Pattonville
4
05-15
3
Matthew James
Francis Howell
4
04-20
3
Cole Buckner
Gibault
4
04-22
3
TJ Racherbaumer
Hermann
4
04-25
3
Derick Reno
Fort Zumwalt East
4
03-19
3
Kylon Cunningham
CBC
4
03-16
3
Greg Rose
Herculaneum
4
04-10
3
Brady Smith
Owensville
4
03-15
3
Riley Seymore
Marissa
4
05-08
3
Seth Fortner
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-12
3
Joseph Lee
Battle
4
04-27
3
Griffin Baur
MICDS
4
04-12
3
Noah Crocker
Carlyle
4
04-26
3
Kyle Fowler
St. Dominic
4
04-23
3
Camren Krodinger
De Soto
4
04-23
3
Andrew Graves
Jefferson
4
04-02
3
Bailey Ford
Troy Buchanan
4
04-22
3
Dom Laxton
Seckman
4
05-03
3
Tommy Pratt
Bayless
4
04-08
3
Gabe Cash
North Callaway
4
03-26
3
Lucian Thibodeaux
Parkway North
4
05-15
3
Matthew Gierer
Father McGivney
4
04-11
3
Aaron Overkamp
Hermann
4
04-25
3
Nick Krodinger
De Soto
4
03-25
3
Jacob Bridges
Jefferson
4
03-19
3
C.J. Cepicky
Vianney
4
05-04
3
Jeremy Schork
Summit
4
04-17
3
Jacob Steele
Fort Zumwalt South
4
04-20
3
Michael Long
MICDS
4
04-12
3
Bryce Hall
Herculaneum
4
03-23
Doubles
#
Name
School
2B
Date
1
Mark Branz
Gibault
4
03-21
2
Tyler Fogarty
Chaminade
3
04-10
2
Parker Johnson
Mater Dei
3
04-11
2
Jack Czeschin
Borgia
3
04-13
2
Griffin Baur
MICDS
3
04-03
2
Kollin Morrissey
Alton Marquette
3
04-20
2
Drew Dant
Mater Dei
3
04-11
2
Colin Bergmann
CBC
3
03-15
2
Cole Robinson
Summit
3
04-19
2
Hunter Miller
Marquette
3
05-31
2
Blain Tuepker
Wright City
3
04-15
2
Chase Brock
Whitfield
3
04-08
2
Michael Long
MICDS
3
04-16
2
Ethan Patrick
Webster Groves
3
04-02
2
Riley Seymore
Marissa
3
05-08
2
Josh Ohl
Edwardsville
3
04-09
2
Cole Elwood
Fox
3
04-26
2
Josh Dima
Althoff
3
04-01
2
Grayson Senn
MICDS
3
05-15
2
Adam Stroup
Hancock
3
04-06
2
Eli Dale
St. Pius X
3
04-22
2
Joe Gilmore
SLUH
3
05-07
3
Ben Collier
Parkway South
2
03-19
3
Ryne Mapes
Holt
2
03-19
3
Alex Velluto
Lutheran North
2
04-29
3
Ty Kueper
Waterloo
2
04-29
3
Cole Bartling
Granite City
2
03-20
3
Gavin Baldwin
Nashville
2
04-20
3
Drew Hansel
Valley Park
2
03-21
3
Ryan Frazier
Fort Zumwalt North
2
04-29
3
Hunter Shaheen
Chaminade
2
04-02
3
Logan Seidler
Valmeyer
2
04-11
3
Henry Keil
Clayton
2
04-20
3
Hayden Moore
Edwardsville
2
04-22
3
Brandon Hager
Lutheran South
2
04-03
3
Dustin Burch
St. Pius X
2
05-03
3
Dylan Lawson
Parkway North
2
05-03
3
Will Menendez
St. Mary's
2
05-04
3
Robby Taul
Alton
2
03-23
3
Dylan Berhorst
Timberland
2
03-23
3
Blaise Matheny
Westminster
2
04-05
3
Jacob Bridges
Jefferson
2
03-25
3
Matt Schark
Francis Howell
2
04-23
3
Kurtis Byrne
CBC
2
03-15
3
Grant Stephens
Fort Zumwalt South
2
04-13
3
Trevor Abernathy
Owensville
2
03-15
3
Chase Mitchell
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
04-06
3
Sami Haddad
Priory
2
05-07
3
Cole Myers
Herculaneum
2
03-26
3
Rett Corley
Washington
2
05-07
3
Mitchell Davis
Eureka
2
05-07
3
Mark Moore
Hillsboro
2
05-07
3
Anthony Mistretta
Seckman
2
04-08
3
Chase Heath
O'Fallon Christian
2
03-16
3
Jeramy Shaw
Valley Park
2
04-26
3
Nick Gettemeier
Holt
2
03-28
3
Dalton Short
Lutheran St. Charles
2
04-09
3
Ben Prywitch
Parkway Central
2
04-26
3
Matt Lewis
Orchard Farm
2
04-17
3
Brock Timmermann
Mater Dei
2
03-18
3
Eddie Martin
Festus
2
04-09
3
Shannon Dowd
Jefferson
2
04-09
3
Joe Schmidt
Borgia
2
04-17
3
Christian Hancock
Hillsboro
2
05-13
3
Caleb Mabe
Union
2
05-13
3
Sam Cogan
Alton Marquette
2
04-17
3
Zach Tonn
Triad
2
04-19
3
Austin Frye
Sullivan
2
04-02
3
Logan Bibb
Mascoutah
2
03-20
3
Seth Dean
Freeburg
2
04-02
3
Logan Warren
Hillsboro
2
04-11
3
JP Spellmeyer
Priory
2
05-15
3
Austin Sweeney
Gibault
2
04-20
3
Jack Toenjes
Althoff
2
03-21
3
Riley Siener
Alton Marquette
2
04-11
3
Trey Dittrich
Hancock
2
05-15
3
Austin Ohland
Lafayette
2
04-22
3
Caleb Goforth
Triad
2
04-03
3
Nick Shields
Bayless
2
04-22
3
Caleb Recht
Affton
2
04-12
3
Will Basta
Pattonville
2
04-22
3
Chase Wilson
Highland
2
05-17
3
Blake Burris
Edwardsville
2
04-22
3
Kolby Frey
Highland
2
04-23
3
Erik Eisenbeis
Jefferson
2
03-15
3
Nick Paskiewicz
Nashville
2
05-06
3
Chase Racherbaumer
Hermann
2
04-25
3
Josh Papenberg
Gibault
2
03-16
3
Matt Howard
Columbia
2
04-16
3
Tyler Menendez
St. Mary's
2
05-10
3
Reagan Andrew
MICDS
2
04-27
3
Parker Van Dorn
Red Bud
2
03-19
3
Tyler Bastunas
Timberland
2
04-10
3
Michael Brewer
Hillsboro
2
05-14
3
Tommy Pratt
Bayless
2
04-11
3
Delvon Yates
Trinity
2
04-11
3
Garrett Andersen
Maplewood-RH
2
04-02
3
Josh Newell
St. Charles West
2
05-15
3
Louie Eckelkamp IV
Borgia
2
04-03
3
Cyrus Riddle
McCluer North
2
04-20
3
Cole Buckner
Gibault
2
04-11
3
Richie Minda
Lutheran South
2
05-02
3
Bryce Mayer
Borgia
2
03-22
3
Tyler Purdum
Parkway West
2
04-03
3
Noah Scrum
Collinsville
2
04-12
3
Michael Hughes
St. Clair
2
03-23
3
Adam Ebling
Westminster
2
05-30
3
Max Ringering
Edwardsville
2
06-03
3
Tedd Webb
Roxana
2
03-13
3
Zach Vaughn
Civic Memorial
2
04-13
3
Carson Parker
Nashville
2
03-15
3
George Williams
Marquette
2
03-26
3
Devon Bovinett
Collinsville
2
03-16
3
Andrew Buescher
Vianney
2
04-23
3
Tyler Koester
Red Bud
2
03-26
3
Hunter Boyd
Triad
2
03-16
3
Isiah Wilson
Hancock
2
03-16
3
Bryce Higginbotham
Gillespie
2
04-08
3
Bryce Bultman
Nashville
2
03-28
3
Jacob Hager
Lutheran South
2
05-08
3
Zach Barton
Maplewood-RH
2
04-17
3
Cole Gober
Mascoutah
2
03-18
3
Bailey Ford
Troy Buchanan
2
04-17
3
Michael Coyne
Principia
2
05-10
3
Ethan Snider
Jerseyville
2
04-17
3
Jeremy Schork
Summit
2
03-19
3
Dan Hubbard
Sumner
2
04-09
3
Tommy Purschke
Oakville
2
04-19
3
Jack Burke
Eureka
2
03-20
3
Tyler Wooten
Ritenour
2
04-29
3
Austin Wilkins
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-11
3
Kaleb Ware
Alton Marquette
2
04-11
3
Caydn Schuchman
Mater Dei
2
04-11
3
Colton McAnally
Grandview
2
04-11
3
Josiyah Reed
Brentwood
2
05-06
3
Kyler Seyfried
Piasa Southwestern
2
05-06
Triples
#
Name
School
3B
Date
1
C.J. Cepicky
Vianney
3
05-21
1
Nick Shields
Bayless
3
03-16
1
Jevonye Johnson
Carnahan
3
04-23
2
Chris Nipper
CBC
2
03-15
2
Ricardo Young
Hazelwood East
2
04-08
2
Jacob McCauley
Vianney
2
05-04
2
Kylon Cunningham
CBC
2
03-21
2
Aaron Schromm
Parkway South
2
04-13
2
Riley McCarthy
Valmeyer
2
05-06
2
David Olejnik
St. Louis Patriots
2
04-23
2
Noah Sainato
Summit
2
05-14
2
Jack McCormick
St. Dominic
2
04-09
2
Will Lanxon
Belleville West
2
05-04
2
Colin Shea
Belleville West
2
03-23
2
Sam Cogan
Alton Marquette
2
04-22
2
Jacob Hager
Lutheran South
2
05-13
2
Shane Wilhelm
Columbia
2
04-02
2
Tyjohn Barnes
Jennings
2
05-16
2
Vito Orlando
Lutheran South
2
03-21
2
Noah Scrum
Collinsville
2
04-12
2
Ryan Malzahn
O'Fallon Christian
2
03-26
2
Christian Hancock
Hillsboro
2
05-14
Home Runs
#
Name
School
HR
Date
1
David Olejnik
St. Louis Patriots
3
04-11
1
Drake Westcott
Edwardsville
3
04-02
1
Josh Turner
Lutheran St. Charles
3
03-28
2
Jacob Hager
Lutheran South
2
04-20
2
Drew Dant
Mater Dei
2
05-25
2
Ryan Waller
Lindbergh
2
05-06
2
Eli Dale
St. Pius X
2
03-19
2
Jordan Duncan
Herculaneum
2
04-10
2
Gavin Baldwin
Nashville
2
04-10
2
Shane Wilhelm
Columbia
2
04-11
2
Jeremy Schork
Summit
2
04-12
2
Elias Stevens
CBC
2
04-15
2
Ty Stauss
Lafayette
2
04-22
2
Garrett Weiner
Alton Marquette
2
03-14
2
Andrew Graves
Jefferson
2
03-21
2
Matt Schark
Francis Howell
2
04-17
2
Braeden Wells
Roxana
2
04-22
2
Spencer Hunter
Borgia
2
05-07
2
Brandon Hager
Lutheran South
2
05-08
2
Richie Minda
Lutheran South
2
05-21
2
Konner Hutchings
Liberty (Wentzville)
2
03-26
2
Sam Fitzwilliam
Valmeyer
2
04-11
2
Nick Rudin
St. Louis Patriots
2
03-27
2
Kurtis Byrne
CBC
2
04-15
2
Zach Floyd
Lutheran St. Charles
2
04-16
2
Tommy Stevenson
Kirkwood
2
04-27
2
Jimmy Obertop
Westminster
2
05-06
2
Dalton Wallace
Edwardsville
2
05-18
2
Joey Johnson
Fox
2
04-10
3
Tyler Fogarty
Chaminade
1
04-13
3
Riley Phillips
Alton
1
04-13
3
Colin Bergmann
CBC
1
04-13
3
Josh Dima
Althoff
1
04-15
3
Adam Boeck
Gillespie
1
04-16
3
Christian Hancock
Hillsboro
1
04-16
3
Cameron Hibbets
Granite City
1
04-19
3
AJ Hillen
Hardin Calhoun
1
04-20
3
Marcus Heusohn
Waterloo
1
04-20
3
Kaleb Schweigert
St. Pius X
1
04-22
3
Caleb Goforth
Triad
1
04-22
3
Garrison Hibbs
Warrenton
1
04-22
3
Ethan Courtney
Seckman
1
04-22
3
Grayson Senn
MICDS
1
04-23
3
Jack Schmitt
Lafayette
1
04-26
3
Josh Gibson
O'Fallon
1
04-26
3
Zach Bryce
Lafayette
1
04-26
3
Nathan Sneller
St. Charles
1
04-27
3
Mitch Green
Vianney
1
04-27
3
Kolby Frey
Highland
1
04-29
3
Marino Ragan
Herculaneum
1
04-29
3
Chase Mitchell
Liberty (Wentzville)
1
05-01
3
Drew Mize
Fort Zumwalt West
1
05-03
3
Braden Spawr
Valley Park
1
05-06
3
Sammy Bennett
Troy Buchanan
1
05-07
3
Cameron Macon
Kirkwood
1
05-07
3
Ty Beasley
Althoff
1
05-08
3
Hunter Miller
Marquette
1
05-08
3
Evan Gray
Belleville East
1
05-13
3
Bryce Mayer
Borgia
1
05-14
3
Max Ringering
Edwardsville
1
05-17
3
Tim Reinholz
Gibault
1
05-18
3
Michael Brewer
Hillsboro
1
05-21
3
Jake Hansen
Marquette
1
05-23
3
Brennan Orf
Westminster
1
05-30
3
Bennett Smallie
Granite City
1
03-14
3
Brokemond
Brother Rice (Mich.)
1
03-15
3
TJ Williams
Collinsville
1
03-16
3
Sam Hurayt
Lutheran St. Charles
1
03-18
3
Chase Hoeber
Liberty (Wentzville)
1
03-19
3
Joe Schmidt
Borgia
1
03-19
3
Lucas Bahr
St. James
1
03-20
3
Ross Spies
Highland
1
03-25
3
Justin Congiu
Lafayette
1
03-27
3
Philip Berberich
Wesclin
1
03-27
3
Brad Beier
Lutheran South
1
03-28
3
Tyler Hedtkamp
St. Pius X
1
04-01
3
Tommy Purschke
Oakville
1
04-01
3
Lucas Wehde
St. Charles West
1
04-02
3
Tyler Purdum
Parkway West
1
04-02
3
Hunter Brouk
Wright City
1
04-02
3
Mitchell DeGuentz
Duchesne
1
04-02
3
Mason Whiteside
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-03
3
Benjamin Dickmann
St. Louis Patriots
1
04-05
3
Cole Buckner
Gibault
1
04-06
3
Jordan Mitchell
Brentwood
1
04-08
3
JP Spellmeyer
Priory
1
04-09
3
Joe Wade
Triad
1
04-10
3
Chase Krogman
Liberty (Wentzville)
1
04-10
3
Luis Sanchez
Valley Park
1
04-10
3
Trent Anderson
Hermann
1
04-11
3
Kyle Johnson
Wright City
1
04-12
3
Ryan Frazier
Fort Zumwalt North
1
04-13
3
Jordan Delashmutt
North Callaway
1
04-13
3
Tyjohn Barnes
Jennings
1
04-15
3
Xavior Noble
Warrenton
1
04-16
3
Donovan Horn
Timberland
1
04-16
3
Elliot Krewson
Parkway West
1
04-20
3
Wes Collins
O'Fallon
1
04-20
3
Zach Napovanice
Mater Dei
1
04-22
3
DeAngelo Davis
University City
1
04-22
3
Collin Turnbeaugh
CBC
1
04-22
3
Trevor Kelly
Union
1
04-26
3
Brennan Montgomery
Seckman
1
04-26
3
Andy Morrow
Union
1
04-27
3
Preston Salazar
Kirkwood
1
04-29
3
Brady Schmitz
Freeburg
1
05-01
3
Blake Davis
Fort Zumwalt East
1
05-03
3
Jack Cardwell
Duchesne
1
05-07
3
Jason Harden
Herculaneum
1
05-08
3
Dain Wilson
Fort Zumwalt South
1
05-09
3
Sam Kohler
MICDS
1
05-10
3
Andy Omanovic
Windsor (Imperial)
1
05-13
3
Joe Copeland
Edwardsville
1
05-14
Runs
#
Name
School
R
Date
1
David Olejnik
St. Louis Patriots
5
03-27
1
Will Denny
Columbia
5
04-17
1
Carter Lee
St. Louis Patriots
5
03-27
1
Michael Long
MICDS
5
05-03
1
Jonta'E Boure
McCluer
5
04-09
1
Colin Bergmann
CBC
5
03-15
1
Hunter Sherman
Warrenton
5
04-29
1
Matthew Skees
McCluer
5
04-09
2
Markus Isaiah
Centralia, Illinois
4
04-30
2
Dyllan Gibson
St. James
4
04-23
2
Josh Marion
Columbia
4
04-17
2
Garrett Weiner
Alton Marquette
4
03-23
2
Garrison Hibbs
Warrenton
4
04-22
2
Hayden Moore
Edwardsville
4
04-22
2
Tal Dean
Parkway North
4
04-02
2
Malik Smith
Whitfield
4
04-08
2
Sam Fitzwilliam
Valmeyer
4
03-25
2
John Kramer
Lafayette
4
05-09
2
Sam Vandergriff
Webster Groves
4
04-15
2
Nick Shields
Bayless
4
04-09
2
Colton McAnally
Grandview
4
05-06
2
TJ Racherbaumer
Hermann
4
04-12
2
Ben Collier
Parkway South
4
04-27
2
Jacob Daniel
Hazelwood East
4
04-08
2
Charles Johnson
Hazelwood Central
4
03-27
2
Ollie Brown
John Burroughs
4
03-25
2
Chase Racherbaumer
Hermann
4
05-08
2
Tommy Purschke
Oakville
4
03-19
2
Joshua Mains
St. Louis Patriots
4
03-19
2
Tyler Bastunas
Timberland
4
04-16
2
Drew Baalman
Hardin Calhoun
4
04-20
2
Marco Mathon
Brentwood
4
04-10
2
Henry Edmonds
John Burroughs
4
05-04
2
Drew Mize
Fort Zumwalt West
4
05-09
2
Craig Oertel
Mater Dei
4
03-14
2
Gage Booten
Wood River
4
04-13
2
Craig McGee
Lutheran North
4
05-07
2
Josh Gibson
O'Fallon
4
05-07
2
Ryne Mapes
Holt
4
03-28
2
Destin Everett
Hancock
4
04-06
2
Drew Dant
Mater Dei
4
03-14
2
Jayden Tobias
Hazelwood East
4
04-09
2
Carson Parker
Nashville
4
04-01
2
Chase Brock
Whitfield
4
05-13
2
Lucian Thibodeaux
Parkway North
4
04-06
2
Shea McGahan
Lindbergh
4
04-11
2
Mikael Schultheis
Hancock
4
03-18
2
Mark Branz
Gibault
4
05-18
2
Zack Wilson
Clayton
4
04-22
2
Quentin Herndon
Bayless
4
04-26
2
Justin Congiu
Lafayette
4
05-09
2
Chance Pinkston
University City
4
04-10
2
Dominick Hill-Wiley
McCluer
4
04-09
2
Jack Czeschin
Borgia
4
04-23
2
Joey Kossina
Belleville West
4
03-23
2
Blake Leathers
Herculaneum
4
03-26
2
Bryor Bogle
Owensville
4
03-15
2
Richie Minda
Lutheran South
4
04-09
2
Jack Brooks
MICDS
4
04-27
2
Zach Floyd
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-16
2
Tommy Pratt
Bayless
4
04-08
2
Andrew Graves
Jefferson
4
03-21
2
Elliot Krewson
Parkway West
4
04-03
2
Sam Hurayt
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-12
2
Kaleb Ware
Alton Marquette
4
03-21
2
Aidan Haynes
Metro
4
03-19
2
Griffin Baur
MICDS
4
05-15
2
Trey Kueper
Waterloo
4
03-22
2
Austin Ohland
Lafayette
4
05-09
2
Joey Johnson
Fox
4
04-10
2
Liam Sallee
MICDS
4
04-03
2
Tim Reynolds
St. Mary's
4
04-12
2
Jake Wiedemann
Troy Buchanan
4
04-22
2
Dwayne Lewis
McCluer
4
04-17
2
Justin Maloney
Valley Park
4
05-16
2
Tyler Stieffermann
Borgia
4
04-17
2
Trenton Buchanan
Hardin Calhoun
4
04-11
2
Nick Stiebler
Ladue
4
03-27
2
Isaiah Siegel
Lutheran North
4
04-29
2
Isiah Wilson
Hancock
4
04-09
2
Tim Muxo
St. Mary's
4
04-12
2
Ryan Mills
Hancock
4
03-18
2
Josiyah Reed
Brentwood
4
05-06
2
Xavior Noble
Warrenton
4
04-22
2
Nick Walker
Civic Memorial
4
03-27
2
Jared Liley
Wood River
4
04-09
2
Josh Turner
Lutheran St. Charles
4
03-28
2
Kyle Fowler
St. Dominic
4
04-23
2
Cole Myers
Herculaneum
4
03-23
2
Zach Napovanice
Mater Dei
4
04-22
2
Jeramy Shaw
Valley Park
4
05-16
2
Chase Heath
O'Fallon Christian
4
05-06
2
Peyton Burke
Union
4
04-27
2
Amare Dupske
Hazelwood Central
4
03-27
2
Nic Horner
Columbia
4
04-22
2
Dylan Mollett
Oakville
4
03-19
2
Michael Lakey
Metro
4
03-19
2
Kylon Cunningham
CBC
4
03-19
2
Blake Weber
Orchard Farm
4
04-12
2
Tyler Hedtkamp
St. Pius X
4
04-01
2
Grayson Senn
MICDS
4
04-03
3
Sam Horner
Columbia
3
03-26
3
Tanner Gerdes
Mater Dei
3
04-22
3
Austin Melliere
Red Bud
3
04-30
3
Darius Reynolds
Jennings
3
04-03
3
Adam Stroup
Hancock
3
03-18
3
Dain Wilson
Fort Zumwalt South
3
04-17
3
Ian Hickman
Wright City
3
04-06
3
Michael Turza
John Burroughs
3
04-16
3
Landon Evans
Kirkwood
3
04-27
3
Bradley Rose
Hardin Calhoun
3
03-15
3
Austin Frye
Sullivan
3
04-11
3
Wyatt Krohne
Okawville
3
03-15
3
Ian Metcalf
Gibault
3
03-26
3
Maguire Meunier
Mascoutah
3
04-03
3
Ian Feld
University City
3
04-22
3
Zach Holtz
Eureka
3
03-20
3
Trevor Kelly
Union
3
04-01
3
Garrett Andersen
Maplewood-RH
3
03-23
3
Chris Boros
O'Fallon
3
04-23
3
Brennan Orf
Westminster
3
05-06
3
Jaden Smith
Hazelwood East
3
04-08
3
Connor Wehmeier
Orchard Farm
3
04-22
3
Chase McKague
Hermann
3
04-27
3
Danny LaChance
SLUH
3
04-01
3
AJ Hillen
Hardin Calhoun
3
04-11
3
Myles Diekemper
Metro
3
04-16
3
Garrett Martini
Francis Howell Central
3
04-24
3
Austin Sweeney
Gibault
3
05-18
3
Troy Hart
New Athens
3
04-09
3
Tyler Tieman
Althoff
3
05-18
3
Drew Chandler
Marissa
3
04-25
3
Riley McCarthy
Valmeyer
3
04-22
RBI
#
Name
School
RBI
Date
1
Jackson Brooks
Alton
10
05-16
2
Josh Turner
Lutheran St. Charles
9
03-28
2
Nick Rudin
St. Louis Patriots
9
03-27
2
Garrett Weiner
Alton Marquette
9
03-21
3
Jimmy Obertop
Westminster
7
04-09
3
Cole Malawy
Nashville
7
04-01
3
Chase Brock
Whitfield
7
04-08
3
Joe Schmidt
Borgia
7
03-16
3
Michael Jones
Brentwood
7
04-29
3
A.J. Mueller
Columbia
7
03-21
3
Matt Schark
Francis Howell
7
04-17
4
Austin Sweeney
Gibault
6
04-20
4
Avery Himes
Webster Groves
6
04-15
4
Dalton Wallace
Edwardsville
6
04-05
4
Jonta'E Boure
McCluer
6
04-16
4
Colin Shea
Belleville West
6
03-23
4
Zach Napovanice
Mater Dei
6
04-22
4
Colby Ott
Jefferson
6
04-02
4
Preston Salazar
Kirkwood
6
04-29
4
Cory Baalman
Hardin Calhoun
6
04-11
4
Zechariah Georgian
Belleville East
6
03-25
4
Drake Westcott
Edwardsville
6
06-01
4
Will Lanxon
Belleville West
6
05-04
4
Trey Watson
Brentwood
6
05-06
4
TJ Racherbaumer
Hermann
6
04-25
4
Dalton Short
Lutheran St. Charles
6
04-12
4
Cole Steibel
Red Bud
6
03-22
4
Jack Schmitt
Lafayette
6
04-26
4
Tommy Stevenson
Kirkwood
6
04-27
4
Tim Reinholz
Gibault
6
05-25
4
Joey Carter
Gillespie
6
03-27
5
David Olejnik
St. Louis Patriots
5
04-23
5
Cole Buckner
Gibault
5
03-16
5
Joey Johnson
Fox
5
04-10
5
Jordan Delashmutt
North Callaway
5
04-13
5
Ryan Malzahn
O'Fallon Christian
5
05-06
5
Adam Molitor
Borgia
5
05-24
5
Grant Gilman
Hardin Calhoun
5
03-26
5
Gavin Baldwin
Nashville
5
05-13
5
Drew Hardwick
John Burroughs
5
04-20
5
Justin Congiu
Lafayette
5
05-09
5
AJ Wortham
Maplewood-RH
5
04-17
5
Cody Smith
Collinsville
5
05-06
5
Peter Keil
Orchard Farm
5
04-12
5
Carson Parker
Nashville
5
03-21
5
Nate Dammerich
Father McGivney
5
04-15
5
Jackson
Brother Rice (Mich.)
5
03-15
5
Jack Anderson
Oakville
5
03-19
5
Nathan Lemons
Alton
5
04-20
5
Griffin Baur
MICDS
5
04-03
5
Mason Whiteside
Fort Zumwalt West
5
04-03
5
Elias Stevens
CBC
5
04-26
5
Rett Corley
Washington
5
05-07
5
Joel Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
5
05-13
5
Jack Parks
MICDS
5
03-27
5
Dominic Copeland
Valley Park
5
04-23
5
Brennan Orf
Westminster
5
05-30
5
Jared Liley
Wood River
5
03-15
5
Brandon Hager
Lutheran South
5
05-08
5
Sam Horner
Columbia
5
03-16
5
James Dickherber
Fort Zumwalt North
5
05-06
5
Sammy Bennett
Troy Buchanan
5
04-22
5
Evan Gray
Belleville East
5
05-10
5
Ryan Waller
Lindbergh
5
03-25
5
Ian Metcalf
Gibault
5
04-11
5
Josh Ohl
Edwardsville
5
04-09
5
Chris Nipper
CBC
5
03-15
5
Ethan Patrick
Webster Groves
5
04-02
5
Emmet McMenemay
Metro
5
03-19
5
Eli Dale
St. Pius X
5
03-19
5
James Whitman
Oakville
5
03-23
5
Landon Klein
Lutheran St. Charles
5
03-28
5
Riley Seymore
Marissa
5
04-25
5
Nathan Sneller
St. Charles
5
04-26
5
Matthew Skees
McCluer
5
04-09
5
Drew Dant
Mater Dei
5
05-18
5
Noah Mueller
Fort Zumwalt North
5
04-26
5
Will Doherty
Francis Howell
5
04-17
5
Dylan Lawson
Parkway North
5
04-20
5
Tim Reynolds
St. Mary's
5
04-12
5
Spencer Hunter
Borgia
5
04-12
5
Jack Czeschin
Borgia
5
04-23
5
Adam Ebling
Westminster
5
04-06
5
Drew Baalman
Hardin Calhoun
5
04-20
5
Brett Goestenkors
Mater Dei
5
04-22
5
Nate Shepard
Warrenton
5
04-22
5
Noah Hankins
St. Dominic
5
03-26
5
Braeden Wells
Roxana
5
04-22
5
Ross Spies
Highland
5
04-23
5
Christian Hancock
Hillsboro
5
04-02
5
Kollin Morrissey
Alton Marquette
5
04-20
5
Josh Gibson
O'Fallon
5
04-02
5
Kurtis Byrne
CBC
5
03-15
6
Adam Edwards
St. Pius X
4
03-19
6
Fischer Rausch
Valley Park
4
04-20
6
Cameron Macon
Kirkwood
4
04-29
6
Colin Bergmann
CBC
4
05-08
6
Blain Tuepker
Wright City
4
04-16
6
Ian Feld
University City
4
05-09
6
Brennan Haddix
Granite City
4
05-16
6
Dustin Burch
St. Pius X
4
04-01
6
JP Spellmeyer
Priory
4
04-09
6
Andrew Graves
Jefferson
4
03-21
6
Logan Seidler
Valmeyer
4
03-25
6
Brandon Stahlman
Borgia
4
04-17
6
Bryce Mckinnon
Seckman
4
04-01
6
Nick Burg
Mater Dei
4
03-14
6
Ethan Courtney
Seckman
4
04-22
6
Elijah Tiznado
Parkway North
4
05-01
6
Benjamin Dickmann
St. Louis Patriots
4
04-05
6
Nick Kaufmann
Fort Zumwalt East
4
04-27
6
Carter Wiegman
Highland
4
04-06
6
Jack Williams
Marquette
4
04-06
6
Mark Shallenberger
Priory
4
03-15
6
Carter Lee
St. Louis Patriots
4
03-27
6
Joel Hagley
Francis Howell
4
04-06
6
Charlie Meyer
St. Charles
4
04-10
6
Andrew Buescher
Vianney
4
04-27
6
Garret Vernon
Parkway West
4
04-16
6
Tyler Bastunas
Timberland
4
04-10
6
Zach Floyd
Lutheran St. Charles
4
04-16
6
Trevor Smith
Herculaneum
4
03-23
6
Ryan Girse
Summit
4
04-23
6
Cody Bauer
O'Fallon
4
04-23
6
RJ Keen
Fort Zumwalt South
4
04-20
6
Cole Gober
Mascoutah
4
05-15
6
Chase Heath
O'Fallon Christian
4
04-29
6
Braden Spawr
Valley Park
4
04-06
6
Austin Melliere
Red Bud
4
04-16
6
Brandon Birnstill
Seckman
4
04-26
6
Cole Christman
Fort Zumwalt West
4
05-09
6
Philip Reinhardt
Valmeyer
4
05-06
6
Andrew Sutton
Holt
4
03-16
6
Jacob Blomenkamp
Freeburg
4
04-01
Strikeouts
#
Name
School
K
Date
1
Shane Wilhelm
Columbia
18
05-13
2
Henry Giles
University City
17
04-12
3
Ian Lohse
Marquette
16
05-07
3
Preston Salazar
Kirkwood
16
05-06
3
Craig McGee
Lutheran North
16
05-06
4
Cameron Hibbets
Granite City
15
04-03
4
Fischer Rausch
Valley Park
15
04-02
4
Tyson James
Webster Groves
15
03-26
4
Evan Clawson
St. Louis Patriots
15
04-22
4
Brady Heinzmann
Carlyle
15
04-26
4
Philip Reinhardt
Valmeyer
15
03-20
5
Braden Burcham
Timberland
14
03-15
5
Chase Beard
Windsor (Imperial)
14
05-06
5
Mark Shallenberger
Priory
14
04-09
5
Jordan Mitchell
Brentwood
14
04-08
5
Tucker Shalley
Jerseyville
14
04-29
5
Evan Gray
Belleville East
14
03-15
5
Tyjohn Barnes
Jennings
14
03-21
5
Cashen Schranz
Maplewood-RH
14
05-06
6
Charlie Nemnich
McCluer
13
04-17
6
Christian Little
CBC
13
05-07
6
Sam Hurayt
Lutheran St. Charles
13
03-23
6
Will Aubel
Okawville
13
03-26
6
Zach Floyd
Lutheran St. Charles
13
05-06
6
Tyler Bastunas
Timberland
13
04-12
6
Drew Baalman
Hardin Calhoun
13
05-06
6
Cole Steibel
Red Bud
13
04-11
6
Blake Lawson
Fort Zumwalt South
13
04-29
6
Collin Salter
Edwardsville
13
04-12
6
Anthony Klein
Parkway Central
13
03-16
6
Christian Hancock
Hillsboro
13
05-06
6
Braden Nett
Troy Buchanan
13
05-07
6
Michael Lakey
Metro
13
04-09
6
Bryce Wear
Fox
13
05-13
6
Michael Reeder
Alton
13
04-03
6
Sam Myers
St. Charles
13
04-16
6
Jevonye Johnson
Carnahan
13
03-21
6
Isiah Wilson
Hancock
13
04-01
7
Andrew Branson
St. James
12
04-22
7
Ethan Mollard
Grandview
12
04-29
7
Jordan Duncan
Herculaneum
12
05-06
7
Eliyah Reed
Brentwood
12
05-13
7
Michael Brewer
Hillsboro
12
04-11
7
Parker Durgin
Wesclin
12
04-11
7
Nick Grove
Lutheran St. Charles
12
04-23
7
Daniel Looby
University City
12
04-10
7
Charlie Pratt
Festus
12
05-13
7
Jackson Dearing
St. Dominic
12
05-14
7
Drew Dant
Mater Dei
12
03-23
7
Riley Phillips
Alton
12
05-10
7
Isaiah Echols
North Tech
12
04-16
7
Lane Heinzmann
Carlyle
12
05-13
7
Zach Robinson
Fort Zumwalt South
12
04-12
7
Kolby Frey
Highland
12
05-10
7
Christian Harvey
Mehlville
12
04-03
8
Chris Hoscher
Trinity
11
03-16
8
Thomas Looby
University City
11
04-08
8
Tyson Wilson
Affton
11
03-16
8
William Laakko
Clayton
11
04-02
8
Tristin Riley
Wright City
11
04-15
8
Parker Johnson
Mater Dei
11
05-06
8
Khadaris Hodges
Jennings
11
04-29
8
Connor Wehmeier
Orchard Farm
11
04-23
8
Ryan Palumbo
Summit
11
04-27
8
Evan Henson
Lindbergh
11
04-12
8
Gavin Huffman
Roxana
11
03-22
8
Pierce Hartmann
Windsor (Imperial)
11
04-01
8
Tanner Mueller
Lutheran St. Charles
11
04-09
8
Brayden Haug
Westminster
11
04-27
8
Alex Elsing
Wesclin
11
03-16
8
Geoffrey Camfield
Chaminade
11
03-23
8
Josh Moritz
Parkway Central
11
03-25
8
Riley Seymore
Marissa
11
03-14
8
Matthew Boyer
Edwardsville
11
04-22
8
Jonta'E Boure
McCluer
11
04-09
8
Dawson Taylor
Edwardsville
11
04-13
8
Luke Gasser
O'Fallon
11
05-03
8
Jake Wells
Wood River
11
03-27
8
Zack Moore
Mehlville
11
04-02
8
Connor Hartmann
Windsor (Imperial)
11
04-30
8
Eric White
Parkway Central
11
05-13
8
Mark Branz
Gibault
11
05-06
8
Trent Kormeier
New Haven
11
03-21
9
Joe Hackmann
Washington
10
04-09
9
Anthony Benz
McCluer North
10
04-23
9
Jacob Melton
Jefferson
10
04-12
9
Cameron Swaringen
Wright City
10
04-06
9
Gabe Tindall
Belleville East
10
05-17
9
Blake Leadford
CBC
10
03-16
9
Joey Kossina
Belleville West
10
05-23
9
Cameron Kincheloe
Gibault
10
03-23
9
Joe Range
New Athens
10
05-18
9
Terill Lyons Jr.
Hazelwood East
10
04-15
9
Ian Feld
University City
10
04-17
9
Adam Stilts
Alton
10
05-07
9
Jack Schmitt
Lafayette
10
04-06
9
Brant Bowen
Freeburg
10
05-03
9
Brenden Cooper
Francis Howell Central
10
05-06
9
Logan Katen
Holt
10
03-20
+