Belleville West Maroons
4063 Frank Scott Parkway
Belleville, IL 62223
Belleville, IL 62223
Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Score | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran | |||||
4:30 pm | at Centralia, Illinois | |||||
11:00 am | Tinley Park Andrew | |||||
1:00 pm | Tinley Park Andrew | |||||
4:15 pm | at Gibault | |||||
1:00 pm | at Edwardsville | |||||
10:00 am | Triad | |||||
12:00 pm | Moline | |||||
4:15 pm | Mascoutah | |||||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis | |||||
4:15 pm | at De Smet | |||||
4:15 pm | vs Alton at Gordon Moore Park | |||||
4:30 pm | vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field | |||||
4:30 pm | Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | vs SLUH at Gateway Grizzlies Park | |||||
4:30 pm | Granite City | |||||
7:00 pm | vs Althoff at Citizens Park | |||||
5:00 pm | vs Belleville East at Busch Stadium | |||||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville | |||||
4:30 pm | Collinsville | |||||
4:15 pm | Highland | |||||
4:30 pm | Alton | |||||
4:30 pm | at Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon | |||||
1:00 pm | Columbia | |||||
3:00 pm | Columbia | |||||
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois | |||||
4:30 pm | at Granite City | |||||
4:30 pm | at Carbondale | |||||
4:30 pm | at Collinsville | |||||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis | |||||
10:00 am | Waterloo | |||||
12:30 pm | Triad | |||||
4:00 pm | vs Belleville East at O'Fallon |
Junior Varsity schedule
Date | Time | Event | Score | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:15 pm | at Metro-East Lutheran | |||||
4:30 pm | at Centralia, Mo. | |||||
11:00 am | at Belleville East | |||||
1:00 pm | Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | at Collinsville | |||||
4:30 pm | vs Edwardsville at Edwardsville Sports Complex | |||||
4:15 pm | Mascoutah | |||||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis | |||||
4:30 pm | De Smet | |||||
4:15 pm | at Alton | |||||
11:00 am | Waterloo | |||||
1:00 pm | at Waterloo | |||||
4:30 pm | vs O'Fallon at O'Fallon Park | |||||
4:30 pm | Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | Granite City | |||||
6:15 pm | vs SLUH at Gateway Grizzlies Park | |||||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville | |||||
4:30 pm | Collinsville | |||||
4:30 pm | Highland | |||||
4:30 pm | Althoff | |||||
4:15 pm | Alton | |||||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis | |||||
11:00 am | CBC | |||||
1:00 pm | at CBC | |||||
4:30 pm | at Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | Freeburg | |||||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon | |||||
11:00 am | at Marion | |||||
1:00 pm | Marion | |||||
4:30 pm | Mount Vernon | |||||
4:30 pm | at Granite City | |||||
4:30 pm | at Carbondale | |||||
4:30 pm | Cahokia | |||||
10:00 am | Triad | |||||
12:00 pm | Waterloo |
Freshman schedule
Date | Time | Event | Score | Record | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 am | at Belleville East | |||||
1:00 pm | Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | Collinsville | |||||
4:30 pm | Edwardsville | |||||
4:15 pm | at Columbia | |||||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis | |||||
4:15 pm | Alton | |||||
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial | |||||
11:00 am | at Jerseyville | |||||
4:30 pm | O'Fallon | |||||
4:15 pm | at Belleville East | |||||
11:00 am | at Triad | |||||
4:30 pm | at Granite City | |||||
4:15 pm | at Gibault | |||||
2:00 pm | at Althoff | |||||
4:30 pm | at Edwardsville | |||||
4:30 pm | at Collinsville | |||||
10:00 am | at Waterloo | |||||
4:30 pm | Gibault | |||||
4:15 pm | at Alton | |||||
4:30 pm | East St. Louis | |||||
10:00 am | Mount Vernon | |||||
4:30 pm | Belleville East | |||||
4:30 pm | Althoff | |||||
4:30 pm | at O'Fallon | |||||
11:00 am | at Mascoutah | |||||
4:30 pm | Granite City | |||||
4:15 pm | at Highland, Missouri | |||||
11:00 am | Belleville East | |||||
1:00 pm | at Belleville East |
+