McCluer North Stars
705 Waterford Drive
Florissant, MO 63033-3698
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Michael Callahan

Varsity hitting-1 statistics - overall
#NameAvgOB%SLGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBI
49Radford Beasley.325.460.60010080292611103221
20Anthony Benz.143.333.1431071110002
2Mikkel Burnside.200.333.200650110000
10Jacob Crayne.361.459.403887221262330021
12Tyler Jenkins.324.444.32450371212120008
3Tramell Le'Flore.000.250.000430000000
4Isaac Roberson.000.500.000420000001
25Jacob Roberson.355.487.35539311011110003
9Raymond Straughter.220.409.2606650111192005
23Dexter Swims.569.632.8317765263723121125
1Jhabre Taylor.413.481.52252461419145005
5Stanley Thomas.143.500.1431272110001
32Antwuan Ward.267.421.400393012852108
45Brandon Wilke.333.600.333532110002
28Paul Wilson.426.563.574836122261960116
21Desmond Woods.456.560.6628468263119102027
24Tommy Woods.400.538.786927030281463534
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity hitting-2 statistics - overall
#NamePATBKs/PABBKHBSBCSSB%ROESACLOB
49Radford Beasley10048.19020190262.93100
20Anthony Benz101.33303200.00010
2Mikkel Burnside61.50013000.00000
10Jacob Crayne8829.10613902201.00030
12Tyler Jenkins5012.178880801.00150
3Tramell Le'Flore40.50012000.00000
4Isaac Roberson40.25011100.00000
25Jacob Roberson3911.179573901.00300
9Raymond Straughter6613.24212164152.88200
23Dexter Swims7754.053942292.94010
1Jhabre Taylor5224.173591801.00200
5Stanley Thomas121.250530101.00000
32Antwuan Ward3912.2636102801.00310
45Brandon Wilke51.00020000.00000
28Paul Wilson8335.113169391.90330
21Desmond Woods8445.119121042101.00300
24Tommy Woods9255.13221120152.88310
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-1 statistics - overall
#NameGPGSCGW-LPCTIPSvRERERAH2B3BHR
49Radford Beasley1000-0.0000.0022.000000
20Anthony Benz1111-01.0005.00111.403100
10Jacob Crayne1001-01.0002.0000.002100
12Tyler Jenkins12513-01.00033.0123214.45311001
4Isaac Roberson3211-01.0009.001197.008210
25Jacob Roberson8000-2.00010.0016139.1016500
23Dexter Swims5413-1.75019.311172.5313200
5Stanley Thomas1101-01.0004.00335.255100
32Antwuan Ward4111-01.0005.70444.946100
45Brandon Wilke2000-0.0001.302210.501000
28Paul Wilson2000-0.0002.00227.003000
21Desmond Woods9512-3.40027.0121194.9331823
24Tommy Woods8713-3.50034.0022183.71301201
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity pitching-2 statistics - overall
#NameGPWkKKAvWHIPKs/WSBAROEOBAOB%SLGBFWPHB
49Radford Beasley1200.00.00.0000.0001.000.000200
20Anthony Benz1079.80.60.0010.167.167.2221800
10Jacob Crayne1127.001.502.0000.250.333.375800
12Tyler Jenkins1225306.361.701.2025.230.354.32614701
4Isaac Roberson3775.441.671.0041.222.364.3334601
25Jacob Roberson81174.902.70.6423.327.459.4295701
23Dexter Swims5143111.221.402.2125.171.308.1977501
5Stanley Thomas1158.751.505.0010.294.333.3531700
32Antwuan Ward4178.651.247.0000.261.292.3042300
45Brandon Wilke2115.251.501.0002.143.250.143800
28Paul Wilson2200.002.50.0011.300.462.300001
21Desmond Woods916123.111.74.7525.265.368.44410303
24Tommy Woods812449.061.243.6776.217.289.32614512
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity fielding statistics - overall
#NamePOAstOutsEPBFldDP
TEAM STATS00030.0000
Click column headings to re-sort information