01-25-18

Teams 1 2 3 4 F
Parkway North 9 9 17 8 43
Priory 14 9 14 12 49

Season records
School Overall % PF PA Off Def League Lg % Lg PF Lg PA Lg Off Lg Def
Parkway North 9-17 0.35 1450 1669 55.77 64.19 1-4 0.20 261 327 52.20 65.40
Priory 14-11 0.56 1339 1303 53.56 52.12 6-5 0.55 579 554 52.64 50.36

Parkway North offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
0 Xavier Drummond 114-1136.43-837.51-333.32-2100.0
12 Noah Epstein 62-2100.02-2100.00-0.02-2100.0
1 Tayari Goodwin 166-1735.33-837.53-933.31-1100.0
3 Tyler Harris 00-3.00-2.00-1.00-0.0
20 Brandon Lightfoot 00-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.0
14 Alijah Mitchell 83-933.32-450.01-520.01-250.0
2 Keashon Petty 00-3.00-1.00-2.00-0.0
40 Jalen Powell 21-250.01-1100.00-1.00-0.0
Totals 4316-4734.011-2642.35-2123.86-785.7
Click column headings to re-sort information

Parkway North defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
0 Xavier Drummond 104642202
12 Noah Epstein 42211002
1 Tayari Goodwin 41330202
3 Tyler Harris 22021000
20 Brandon Lightfoot 41301100
14 Alijah Mitchell 31201305
2 Keashon Petty 20220302
Totals 29 11 18 12 6 11 0 13
Click column headings to re-sort information

Priory offensive statistics
#Name PtsFGFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
10 Charlie Berns 62-728.60-1.02-633.30-0.0
35 James Dimitroff 52-2100.02-2100.00-0.01-1100.0
24 Charlie Ferrick 31-333.31-1100.00-2.01-250.0
21 Brett Greiner 83-650.03-650.00-0.02-366.7
15 Frank Kostecki 188-1361.58-1266.70-1.02-450.0
2 Nick Kurz 00-1.00-1.00-0.00-0.0
3 Matthew Spellman 00-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.0
33 Jack Wagner 42-366.72-2100.00-1.00-0.0
50 Harrison Wilmsen 52-540.02-540.00-0.01-250.0
Totals 4920-4050.018-3060.02-1020.07-1258.3
Click column headings to re-sort information

Priory defense statistics
#Name RBSOFDFASTSTLTNBKFLS
10 Charlie Berns 20230200
35 James Dimitroff 00010014
24 Charlie Ferrick 40481410
21 Brett Greiner 30342203
15 Frank Kostecki 31201002
2 Nick Kurz 10100100
3 Matthew Spellman 10111000
33 Jack Wagner 21100000
50 Harrison Wilmsen 31201110
Totals 19 3 16 17 6 10 3 9
Click column headings to re-sort information