Results
Latest 250 Results
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
7:15 pm | Belleville West-71 vs Evanston Beacon Academy-59 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
6:20 pm | Rock Bridge-63 vs CBC-59 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Chicago Curie-64 vs Rockford East-55 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
2:40 pm | Grandview K.C.-69 vs St. Mary's-64 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
1:00 pm | East St. Louis-68 vs Chicago Bogan-63 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
11:00 am | Peoria Manual-44 vs Chicago DePaul-64 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
11:00 am | Logan-Rogersville-47 vs Ladue-52 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
11:00 am | Lee's Summit North-79 vs Francis Howell-71 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Belleville West-70 vs Chicago Curie-48 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Evanston Beacon Academy-94 vs Rockford East-82 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
5:15 pm | Lee's Summit North-56 vs Rock Bridge-72 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Francis Howell-62 vs CBC-64 at Hammons Student Center - Final | ||
1:45 pm | Grandview K.C.-66 vs Logan-Rogersville-45 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
1:00 pm | East St. Louis-57 vs Peoria Manual-48 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Ladue-46 vs St. Mary's-57 at JQH Arena - Final | ||
11:00 am | Chicago DePaul-31 vs Chicago Bogan-51 at Carver Arena - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Belleville West-72 vs Bolingbrook-60 at Redbird Arena - Final | ||
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-56 vs Springfield Southeast-52 at Bank of Springfield Center - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Nashville-36 vs Chicago Orr-50 at Peoria - Final | ||
6:00 pm | William Chrisman-58 vs Lee's Summit North-63 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | ||
6:00 pm | CBC-69 vs Mehlville-56 at Lindenwood University - Final | ||
1:00 pm | KC Southeast-61 vs Grandview K.C.-69 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-57 vs Sullivan-49 at Waynesville - Final | ||
1:00 pm | St. Charles West-40 vs Ladue-54 at Francis Howell Central - Final | ||
1:00 pm | St. Mary's-68 vs Cape Girardeau Central-62 at Jefferson College - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Kickapoo-57 vs Rock Bridge-77 at Southwest Baptist University - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Francis Howell-76 vs McCluer North-69 at Lindenwood University - Final | ||
7:35 pm | Gibson City- Melvin Sibley-45 vs Nashville-47 at Peoria - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Danville-83 vs Belleville West-95 at East Moline United - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-60 vs East St. Louis-77 at Mascoutah - Final | ||
5:45 pm | Chicago Orr-83 vs Chicago Corliss-50 at Peoria - Final | ||
2:40 pm | Springfield Catholic-59 vs Vashon-69 at Missouri State University - Final | ||
11:00 am | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-58 vs Charleston-71 at Missouri State University - Final | ||
5:10 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-41 vs Springfield Catholic-71 at Missouri State University - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Vashon-70 vs Charleston-47 at Missouri State University - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Highland-50 at Mascoutah-77 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Blue Springs South-67 vs Lee's Summit North-69 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Republic-39 vs Kickapoo-45 at Drury University - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Camdenton-51 vs Rock Bridge-88 at State Fair CC - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Battle-46 vs Francis Howell-65 at Maryville University - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-57 vs McCluer North-61 at St. Charles West - Final | ||
6:00 pm | CBC-62 vs Eureka-30 at Lindenwood University - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mehlville-40 vs Jackson-32 at Jefferson College - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Park Hill South-51 vs William Chrisman-55 at Cable Dahmer Arena - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Teutopolis-28 vs Nashville-41 at SIU Carbondale - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Pekin-57 vs Danville-68 at East Moline United - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton-49 vs Belleville West-59 at Edwardsville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Herrin-52 vs East St. Louis-61 at Mascoutah - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Concord Triopia-71 vs Okawville-68 at Jacksonville Bowl - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-55 vs KC Southeast-61 at Liberty North - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Raytown South-53 vs Grandview K.C.-55 at Lee's Summit North - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Webb City-52 vs Logan-Rogersville-63 at Nixa - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Sullivan-58 vs Warrensburg-45 at Missouri S&T - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Borgia-42 vs St. Charles West-54 at Troy Buchanan - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jennings-45 vs Ladue-48 at Parkway West - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Mary's-95 vs Hillsboro-46 at Kirkwood - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Farmington-46 vs Cape Girardeau Central-60 at Farmington Civic Center - Final | ||
2:30 pm | St. Charles West-48 vs McCluer-46 at St. Charles West - Final | ||
1:00 pm | St. Michael the Archangel-58 vs St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-59 at Lee's Summit - Final | ||
1:00 pm | St. James-64 vs Charleston-81 at Farmington Civic Center - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Springfield Catholic-54 vs Blair Oaks-41 at Southwest Baptist University - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Trinity-53 vs Vashon-70 at Normandy - Final | ||
12:00 pm | Hazelwood East-47 vs Jennings-57 at Hazelwood East - Final | ||
8:00 pm | De Smet-55 vs CBC-72 at Parkway Central - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Francis Howell-79 at Fort Zumwalt South-44 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-57 at Francis Howell Central-56 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Borgia-50 at Hannibal-39 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | McCluer North-75 at Webster Groves-55 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Gateway STEM-58 at St. Mary's-75 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-50 at Okawville-57 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Central A&M-63 vs Nokomis-57 at Altamont - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Teutopolis-55 vs Fairfield-47 at Vandalia - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Nashville-37 vs Alton Marquette-22 at Du Quoin - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-43 at Belleville West-52 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton-58 at Collinsville-48 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-58 vs Springfield Southeast-71 at Jerseyville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Herrin-60 vs Althoff-58 at Freeburg - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Highland-59 at Salem, Illinois-39 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mascoutah-54 vs Carbondale-32 at Massac County - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-45 vs East St. Louis-86 at Breese Central - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Sullivan-48 vs Rolla-38 at Union - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-63 vs Parkway South-46 at Lafayette - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-53 at Hillsboro-68 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Battle-66 at Troy Buchanan-56 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. Dominic-45 vs McCluer-50 at St. Charles West - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Normandy-43 vs Jennings-59 at Hazelwood East - Final | ||
4:00 pm | University City-61 at Hazelwood East-64 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Sikeston-59 at Cape Girardeau Central-68 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Lindbergh-35 vs Mehlville-53 at Lindbergh - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Park Hills Central-47 vs Farmington-51 at North County - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Jackson-62 vs Poplar Bluff-54 at Jackson - Final | ||
7:00 pm | St. Charles-55 at St. Charles West-69 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-46 at Ladue-47 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-70 at Jerseyville-51 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | West Central-44 at Okawville-61 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Odin-40 vs Central A&M-54 at Altamont - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mount Carmel, Illinois-37 vs Teutopolis-47 at Vandalia - Final | ||
7:00 pm | West Frankfort-31 vs Nashville-54 at Du Quoin - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Quincy-45 vs Chatham Glenwood-53 at Belleville West - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Columbia-45 vs Herrin-61 at Freeburg - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-39 at Salem, Illinois-53 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Mater Dei-56 at Breese Central-55 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-45 vs Monroe City-42 at Moberly Area CC - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Maryville-59 vs St. Michael the Archangel-69 at Excelsior Springs - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Lamar-59 vs Springfield Catholic-68 at Willard - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Versailles-42 vs Blair Oaks-78 at Smith-Cotton - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Hermann-32 vs Trinity-63 at Francis Howell Central - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Vashon-73 vs Hancock-37 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. James-52 vs Jefferson-37 at Jefferson College - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Mountain Grove-40 vs Charleston-71 at Dexter - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Jacksonville, Illinois-41 vs Springfield Southeast-85 at Jerseyville - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Moberly-55 vs Borgia-64 at Hannibal - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-49 at Fort Zumwalt South-72 - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Pattonville-66 vs Hazelwood Central-72 at Francis Howell Central - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Kirkwood-46 vs CBC-92 at Parkway Central - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Holt-60 at Troy Buchanan-61 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Springfield, Illinois-61 vs Alton-66 at Collinsville - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Carbondale-66 at Massac County-53 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-44 at Cape Girardeau Central-45 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Orchard Farm-40 vs St. Charles-65 at St. Charles West - Final | ||
7:30 pm | North County-34 vs Park Hills Central-59 at North County - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Seckman-39 at Jackson-69 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Chaminade-74 at Webster Groves-76 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-43 vs Madison, Illinois-47 at Okawville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Nokomis-57 vs St. Elmo-34 at Altamont - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Pana-33 vs Fairfield-70 at Vandalia - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Alton Marquette-60 vs Pinckneyville-34 at Du Quoin - Final | ||
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-32 at Belleville West-71 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Althoff-65 at Freeburg-51 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-35 vs Highland-53 at Salem, Illinois - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-53 vs East St. Louis-85 at Breese Central - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-22 vs Francis Howell-58 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-66 at Francis Howell Central-75 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-72 vs De Smet-85 at Parkway Central - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Vianney-45 at Lindbergh-57 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Sullivan-51 at Union-40 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-64 at Lafayette-57 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Westminster-48 at Ladue-49 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Summit-55 vs Lutheran South-67 at Hillsboro - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Battle-80 vs Timberland-58 at Troy Buchanan - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-34 at Collinsville-54 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Marion-54 vs Mascoutah-60 at Massac County - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Dexter-28 vs Sikeston-54 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-47 vs Fort Zumwalt East-34 at St. Charles West - Final | ||
6:00 pm | De Soto-32 vs Farmington-76 at North County - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Kirksville-47 at Hannibal-61 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-41 vs Poplar Bluff-93 at Jackson - Final | ||
6:00 pm | SLUH-39 vs McCluer North-65 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Oakville-34 vs Mehlville-53 at Lindbergh - Final | ||
5:30 pm | St. Clair-35 vs Rolla-60 at Union - Final | ||
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-67 vs Priory-56 at Ladue - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Festus-43 at Hillsboro-57 - Final | ||
5:00 pm | Parkway South-68 vs Marquette-66 at Lafayette - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Mexico-56 vs Kirksville-71 at Hannibal - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Waterloo-43 vs Columbia-61 at Freeburg - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Triad-28 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-42 at Salem, Illinois - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Carterville-37 vs Marion-63 at Massac County - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Wood River-32 at Breese Central-80 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Belleville East-44 vs O'Fallon-46 at Belleville West - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-56 vs Granite City-46 at Collinsville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Rochester-35 vs Jacksonville, Illinois-58 at Jerseyville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-63 vs Fort Zumwalt North-46 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-57 vs Hazelwood West-62 at Francis Howell Central - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Confluence-62 vs Gateway STEM-69 at St. Mary's - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Battle-88 vs Jefferson City-61 at Troy Buchanan - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Cahokia-49 at Freeburg-68 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-39 vs Centralia, Illinois-48 at Salem, Illinois - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Murphysboro-56 at Massac County-60 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Roxana-50 vs Civic Memorial-57 at Breese Central - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Warrenton-61 vs Moberly-67 at Hannibal - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-45 vs University City-46 at Hazelwood East - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Miller Career-70 at St. Mary's-82 - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Ritenour-37 vs SLUH-54 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
4:30 pm | Clayton-49 vs Normandy-53 at Hazelwood East - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-52 at St. James-53 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Perryville-47 vs Dexter-55 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Oakville-65 vs Fox-39 at Lindbergh - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-50 vs Festus-62 at Hillsboro - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Owensville-37 vs Sullivan-67 at Union - Final | ||
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-50 vs Confluence-67 at St. Mary's - Final | ||
3:30 pm | Fredericktown-31 vs Cape Notre Dame-44 at Cape Girardeau Central - Final | ||
3:00 pm | Blair Oaks-56 vs Tolton-44 at Linn - Final | ||
2:30 pm | Salem-27 vs St. Clair-40 at Union - Final | ||
2:15 pm | Affton-66 vs Miller Career-77 at St. Mary's - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Washington-54 vs Parkway South-65 at Lafayette - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Parkway North-30 vs John Burroughs-67 at Ladue - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Pacific-40 vs Summit-59 at Hillsboro - Final | ||
1:30 pm | Potosi-62 at North County-70 - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Parkway West-65 vs Kirkwood-69 at Parkway Central - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Hermann-57 vs O'Fallon Christian-54 at Montgomery County - Final | ||
1:00 pm | Soldan-66 vs Trinity-76 at North Tech - Final | ||
12:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-85 at Francis Howell North-57 - Final | ||
12:00 pm | MICDS-41 vs Westminster-58 at Ladue - Final | ||
12:00 pm | De Soto-61 vs Ste. Genevieve-54 at North County - Final | ||
7:30 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-62 vs Soldan-80 at North Tech - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Valle Catholic-36 vs Brentwood-35 at Crystal City - Final | ||
7:30 pm | North Callaway-29 vs Tolton-63 at Linn - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter-62 vs Vashon-85 at Vashon - Final | ||
7:30 pm | St. Pius X-52 at Jefferson-66 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Jackson-45 at Carbondale-59 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Triad-46 at Highland-56 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Freeburg-29 at Breese Central-63 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Civic Memorial-64 at Waterloo-60 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Roxana-50 at Wood River-41 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Mascoutah-64 at Jerseyville-66 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-64 at Francis Howell Central-59 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | O'Fallon-47 at Alton-50 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | East St. Louis-60 at Collinsville-61 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Granite City-40 at Belleville West-70 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Althoff-57 at Columbia-45 - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Oak Ridge-72 vs Oran-89 at Chaffee - Final | ||
7:15 pm | Centralia, Illinois-61 at Marion-67 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-65 at Hickman-74 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Riverton-39 at Williamsville-31 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Greenville-40 vs Alton Marquette-44 at Piasa Southwestern - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Wesclin-30 vs Nashville-45 at Carlyle - Final | ||
7:00 pm | West Frankfort-54 vs Chester-38 at Chester - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marshall, Illinois-71 vs Pana-72 at Shelbyville - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun-54 vs Madison, Illinois-66 at Hardin Calhoun - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Okawville-52 at Marissa-51 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Neoga-31 vs Nokomis-60 at Neoga - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Steeleville-59 vs Sesser-Valier-62 at Sesser-Valier - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Elsberry-22 vs Van-Far-40 at Elsberry - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Holt-49 at Fort Zumwalt West-55 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Clayton-63 at Northwest Cedar Hill-31 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | McCluer-52 at Jennings-60 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-56 at Fort Zumwalt East-45 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-79 at Quincy Notre Dame-70 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Ritenour-47 at Webster Groves-80 - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Hazelwood West-56 at McCluer North-88 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-68 at Cahokia-52 - Final | ||
6:15 pm | Benton, Illinois-46 at Salem, Illinois-60 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Union-37 at Eureka-54 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Duchesne-22 vs Trinity-56 at North Tech - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Southern Boone-45 vs Blair Oaks-60 at Linn - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-44 at Belleville East-37 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-61 at Parkway Central-46 - Final | ||
6:00 pm | Vianney-58 at CBC-74 - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Hancock-59 at Whitfield-57 - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Dixon-63 vs St. James-64 at St. James - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Winfield-37 vs Hermann-71 at Montgomery County - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Perryville-55 at Ste. Genevieve-53 - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Seckman-61 at Parkway North-47 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Confluence-61 at Hillsboro-62 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Cuba-22 vs Steelville, Missouri-88 at St. James - Final | ||
7:00 pm | University City-75 at Northwest Cedar Hill-35 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Affton-44 at Clayton-79 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-37 at Farmington-60 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Ladue-49 at McCluer-62 - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-59 at Jennings-69 - Final |