Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Basketball
Pattonville Pirates
2497 Creve Coeur Mill
Maryland Heights, MO 63043-1199
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Field Goals
#
Name
School
2FG
Date
1
Autumn Brown
Marquette
11
03-01
1
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
11
01-25
1
Lani Thompson
Parkway South
11
01-28
2
Chloe Fleming
Lindbergh
10
12-11
2
Tara Robbe
Lafayette
10
02-16
2
Julie Baudendistel
Lindbergh
10
11-26
2
Mia Collins
Ladue
10
12-05
3
Megan Martin
Lindbergh
9
12-29
3
Michelle Owens
McCluer North
9
01-28
4
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
8
02-25
4
Linnea Johansen
Parkway South
8
02-20
4
Madeleine Pinkston
McCluer North
8
12-06
5
Niya Danfort
Pattonville
7
02-06
5
Emma Morrow
Marquette
7
01-02
5
Kendall Battle
Pattonville
7
12-04
5
Kelsey Mack
Pattonville
7
02-25
6
Samya Johnson
McCluer North
6
11-26
6
Jordan Peete
Ladue
6
12-07
6
Maddie Chester
Lafayette
6
02-25
6
Jaliya Smith
Pattonville
6
01-03
6
Grace Ellington
Parkway South
6
12-27
6
Taylar Headrick
Lindbergh
6
12-29
6
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
6
12-03
6
Lauren Bles
Parkway South
6
02-11
6
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
6
01-25
6
Brooke Jenkins
Pattonville
6
12-10
6
Fiona Lazzaretti
Lafayette
6
01-22
6
Sydney Thurman
Eureka
6
02-18
7
Laine Ritter
Parkway South
5
11-30
7
Khamil Douglas
Ladue
5
12-04
7
Charlize Heiligenstein
Pattonville
5
12-10
7
Helen Nelson
Pattonville
5
11-29
7
Annika Herbert
Eureka
5
02-08
3pt Field Goals
#
Name
School
3FG
Date
1
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
8
01-15
2
Kate Minkler
Ladue
7
02-18
3
Maddie Chester
Lafayette
5
02-07
3
Jordan Peete
Ladue
5
01-31
4
Lani Thompson
Parkway South
4
01-05
4
Lacy Dixon
Pattonville
4
02-12
4
Jaliya Smith
Pattonville
4
02-08
4
Kayla Carpenter
Lafayette
4
02-22
4
Kiera Sutton
McCluer North
4
11-26
4
Julie Baudendistel
Lindbergh
4
12-27
4
Sidney Wolf
Lafayette
4
02-22
4
Meghan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
4
02-08
5
Annika Herbert
Eureka
3
12-27
5
Brooke Jenkins
Pattonville
3
01-05
5
Sarah Clubb
Eureka
3
02-08
5
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
3
02-25
5
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
3
01-29
5
Alyssa Thomas
Parkway South
3
12-07
5
Michelle Owens
McCluer North
3
01-23
5
Niya Danfort
Pattonville
3
02-08
6
Autumn Brown
Marquette
2
11-28
6
Sydney Thurman
Eureka
2
12-17
6
Kaeli Benedict
Pattonville
2
12-28
6
Samya Johnson
McCluer North
2
01-28
6
Kourtney Hay
Ladue
2
12-28
6
Laine Ritter
Parkway South
2
01-22
6
Amy Sittser
Parkway South
2
01-24
6
Shelby Bommarito
Lindbergh
2
11-30
6
Taylar Headrick
Lindbergh
2
01-22
6
Paula Glaser
Lindbergh
2
02-05
6
Ja'Nia Lewis
Eureka
2
02-23
6
Grace Hensley
Ladue
2
02-25
Free Throws
#
Name
School
FT
Date
1
Autumn Brown
Marquette
19
12-14
2
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
11
01-15
2
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
11
02-25
3
Mia Collins
Ladue
10
12-07
3
Jordan Peete
Ladue
10
12-22
3
Samya Johnson
McCluer North
10
11-29
4
Annika Herbert
Eureka
9
12-14
4
Niya Danfort
Pattonville
9
12-12
4
Grace Ellington
Parkway South
9
01-24
5
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
8
02-16
5
Linnea Johansen
Parkway South
8
01-05
5
Khamil Douglas
Ladue
8
12-28
5
Julie Baudendistel
Lindbergh
8
12-04
5
Megan Martin
Lindbergh
8
01-29
5
Kayla Carpenter
Lafayette
8
01-25
5
Sidney Wolf
Lafayette
8
02-25
6
Tara Robbe
Lafayette
7
02-07
6
Lani Thompson
Parkway South
7
02-08
6
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
7
03-06
6
Kendall Battle
Pattonville
7
12-10
6
Michelle Owens
McCluer North
7
01-22
7
Taylar Headrick
Lindbergh
6
01-18
7
Laine Ritter
Parkway South
6
12-22
7
Maddie Chester
Lafayette
6
01-04
7
Kourtney Hay
Ladue
6
01-16
7
Kaeli Benedict
Pattonville
6
12-10
8
Colleen Rust
Eureka
5
01-29
8
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
5
02-21
8
Kelsey Mack
Pattonville
5
01-29
8
Sydney Thurman
Eureka
5
02-25
8
Jillian Oligschlaeger
Eureka
5
11-29
8
Morgan Taylor
Ladue
5
12-14
8
Feleesia Cunningham
McCluer North
5
01-15
8
Kiera Sutton
McCluer North
5
11-28
9
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
4
02-12
9
Helen Nelson
Pattonville
4
12-22
9
Kate Minkler
Ladue
4
01-16
9
Melissa Price
Marquette
4
01-18
9
Fiona Lazzaretti
Lafayette
4
12-22
9
Shelby Bommarito
Lindbergh
4
01-18
Assists
#
Name
School
Ast
Date
1
Autumn Brown
Marquette
11
01-16
2
Kourtney Hay
Ladue
8
01-31
2
Samya Johnson
McCluer North
8
02-21
3
Annika Herbert
Eureka
7
12-17
3
Niya Danfort
Pattonville
7
11-29
3
Taylar Headrick
Lindbergh
7
01-15
3
Tara Robbe
Lafayette
7
01-15
4
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
6
03-01
4
Jordan Peete
Ladue
6
01-03
4
Kayla Carpenter
Lafayette
6
12-22
4
Feleesia Cunningham
McCluer North
6
11-26
5
Maddie Chester
Lafayette
5
02-22
5
Kendall Battle
Pattonville
5
12-22
5
Melissa Price
Marquette
5
02-25
5
Julie Baudendistel
Lindbergh
5
01-22
5
Paula Glaser
Lindbergh
5
02-08
5
Michelle Owens
McCluer North
5
11-29
5
Jaliya Smith
Pattonville
5
02-25
5
Kaeli Benedict
Pattonville
5
11-29
5
Mia Collins
Ladue
5
02-18
5
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
5
01-14
5
Kate Minkler
Ladue
5
12-14
6
Sara Pisoni
Marquette
4
01-02
6
Meghan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
4
01-23
6
Kelsey Mack
Pattonville
4
02-01
6
Laine Ritter
Parkway South
4
02-20
6
Grace Ellington
Parkway South
4
12-26
6
Emma Morrow
Marquette
4
03-01
6
Linnea Johansen
Parkway South
4
01-22
6
Chloe Fleming
Lindbergh
4
12-27
6
Khamil Douglas
Ladue
4
01-14
6
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
4
01-26
7
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
3
02-07
7
Brooke Jenkins
Pattonville
3
11-29
7
Madeleine Pinkston
McCluer North
3
11-29
Defensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
DF
Date
1
Mia Collins
Ladue
13
01-16
2
Diamond Richardson
Pattonville
12
12-15
3
Lani Thompson
Parkway South
11
01-04
3
Sarah Clubb
Eureka
11
01-15
4
Feleesia Cunningham
McCluer North
10
02-25
4
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
10
01-16
4
Abbey Ahola
Parkway South
10
01-18
4
Brynn Jeffries
Lafayette
10
01-29
5
Niya Danfort
Pattonville
9
01-15
5
Tara Robbe
Lafayette
9
12-11
5
Linnea Johansen
Parkway South
9
01-18
5
Samya Johnson
McCluer North
9
02-21
5
Julie Baudendistel
Lindbergh
9
01-08
5
Megan Martin
Lindbergh
9
02-12
5
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
9
01-04
5
Fiona Lazzaretti
Lafayette
9
02-12
5
Laine Ritter
Parkway South
9
11-30
6
Kelsey Mack
Pattonville
8
01-29
6
Madeleine Pinkston
McCluer North
8
02-08
6
Kennedy DeMoulin
Eureka
8
12-29
6
Chloe Fleming
Lindbergh
8
02-05
6
Maddie Chester
Lafayette
8
01-22
6
Annika Herbert
Eureka
8
12-29
7
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
7
12-07
7
Meghan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
7
02-08
7
Sydney Thurman
Eureka
7
02-18
7
Helen Nelson
Pattonville
7
12-10
7
Shelby Bommarito
Lindbergh
7
12-27
8
Taylar Headrick
Lindbergh
6
02-01
8
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
6
12-17
8
Autumn Brown
Marquette
6
02-05
8
Emma Morrow
Marquette
6
01-02
8
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
6
11-27
8
Grace Clancy
Ladue
6
01-18
8
Kaeli Benedict
Pattonville
6
12-07
8
Michelle Owens
McCluer North
6
01-10
8
Jordan Peete
Ladue
6
12-22
9
Khamil Douglas
Ladue
5
02-01
9
Kendall Battle
Pattonville
5
02-12
9
Jillian Oligschlaeger
Eureka
5
01-08
Offensive Rebounds
#
Name
School
OF
Date
1
Kennedi Watkins
Marquette
8
02-18
1
Tara Robbe
Lafayette
8
01-15
1
Mia Collins
Ladue
8
12-07
1
Lani Thompson
Parkway South
8
02-02
2
Khamil Douglas
Ladue
7
01-25
2
Faith Atkins
McCluer North
7
12-04
2
Linnea Johansen
Parkway South
7
12-28
2
Madeleine Pinkston
McCluer North
7
02-08
3
Grace Clancy
Ladue
6
01-25
3
Helen Nelson
Pattonville
6
12-28
3
Jillian Oligschlaeger
Eureka
6
02-21
3
Megan Martin
Lindbergh
6
12-29
3
Laine Ritter
Parkway South
6
12-07
3
Chloe Fleming
Lindbergh
6
02-08
3
Julie Baudendistel
Lindbergh
6
01-29
3
Emma Morrow
Marquette
6
11-30
3
Kennedy DeMoulin
Eureka
6
12-29
3
Emma Smith
Ladue
6
12-04
3
Michelle Owens
McCluer North
6
01-22
4
Autumn Brown
Marquette
5
11-26
4
Ally Fitzgerald
Marquette
5
11-30
4
Annika Herbert
Eureka
5
12-04
4
Kati Miller
Lindbergh
5
12-29
4
Kelsey Mack
Pattonville
5
01-04
4
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
5
11-27
4
Diamond Richardson
Pattonville
5
12-07
4
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
5
03-06
4
Feleesia Cunningham
McCluer North
5
01-15
4
Samya Johnson
McCluer North
5
01-10
5
Kate Hillyer
Eureka
4
02-18
5
Charlize Heiligenstein
Pattonville
4
01-03
5
Lacy Dixon
Pattonville
4
01-09
5
Sarah Clubb
Eureka
4
01-15
5
Madyson Pogue
Eureka
4
01-25
5
Shelby Bommarito
Lindbergh
4
11-26
5
Fiona Lazzaretti
Lafayette
4
01-04
5
Brooke Jenkins
Pattonville
4
01-04
5
Lilly Constantinides
Marquette
4
12-06
5
Niya Danfort
Pattonville
4
01-29
5
Raiven Hamilton
Ladue
4
01-03
5
Sidney Wolf
Lafayette
4
12-11
6
Meghan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
3
11-26