Results


Latest 250 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
02-21
7:30 pmSouthern Boone-48 vs Blair Oaks-49 at Linn - Final
49-48
02-21
7:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-37 at Hannibal-60 - Final
60-37
02-21
7:00 pmRock Island-51 vs Edwardsville-45 at Normal Community West - Final
51-45
02-21
7:00 pmSacred Heart-Griffin-53 vs Civic Memorial-44 at Taylorville - Final
53-44
02-21
7:00 pmMater Dei-40 vs Effingham-42 at Salem, Illinois - Final
42-40
02-21
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-55 at Washington-17 - Final
55-17
02-21
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-69 at Pacific-49 - Final
69-49
02-21
7:00 pmMehlville-33 at Seckman-39 - Final
39-33
02-21
7:00 pmBorgia-44 at St. Charles-57 - Final
57-44
02-21
7:00 pmKirkwood-55 at Westminster-44 - Final
55-44
02-21
6:30 pmDuBourg-33 vs Principia-58 at Whitfield - Final
58-33
02-21
6:00 pmSouth Callaway-57 vs California-48 at Linn - Final
57-48
02-21
6:00 pmCor Jesu-38 at Jackson-47 - Final
47-38
02-21
6:00 pmMarquette-51 at McCluer North-42 - Final
51-42
02-21
6:00 pmParkway Central-46 at Parkway North-34 - Final
46-34
02-21
6:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-66 at Francis Howell North-52 - Final
66-52
02-21
5:30 pmBelle-49 vs Steelville, Missouri-55 at St. James - Final
55-49
02-21
5:30 pmAffton-28 at Hazelwood East-61 - Final
61-28
02-21
5:30 pmEureka-44 at Ladue-64 - Final
64-44
02-21
5:30 pmSt. Charles West-45 at Fort Zumwalt East-49 - Final
49-45
02-21
5:30 pmClayton-66 at Fox-75 - Final
75-66
02-21
5:00 pmValley Park-29 at Whitfield-70 - Final
70-29
02-21
5:00 pmVisitation-51 at Villa Duchesne-31 - Final
51-31
02-21
4:00 pmDixon-45 at St. James-57 - Final
57-45
02-20
7:30 pmBowling Green-36 vs Hermann-62 at Montgomery County - Final
62-36
02-20
7:30 pmDuchesne-45 vs Trinity-50 at North Tech - Final
50-45
02-20
7:30 pmArcadia Valley-85 vs West County (Leadwood)-54 at Jefferson - Final
85-54
02-20
7:30 pmLindbergh-43 at Parkway South-75 - Final
75-43
02-20
7:00 pmMiller Career-49 at MICDS-41 - Final
49-41
02-20
7:00 pmPerryville-47 at North County-51 - Final
51-47
02-20
6:30 pmMarquette-45 at Holt-54 - Final
54-45
02-20
6:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-56 at St. Charles-37 - Final
56-37
02-20
6:30 pmIncarnate Word-52 at Jefferson City-42 - Final
52-42
02-20
6:00 pmMontgomery County-40 vs Lutheran St. Charles-52 at Montgomery County - Final
52-40
02-20
6:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-72 at North Tech-18 - Final
72-18
02-20
6:00 pmHerculaneum-37 vs Saxony Lutheran-50 at Jefferson - Final
50-37
02-20
6:00 pmParkway West-53 at Ritenour-32 - Final
53-32
02-20
6:00 pmWashington-36 at Liberty (Wentzville)-56 - Final
56-36
02-20
6:00 pmWarrenton-45 at St. Charles West-34 - Final
45-34
02-20
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-49 at Cor Jesu-37 - Final
49-37
02-20
5:30 pmParkway North-68 at Hazelwood West-40 - Final
68-40
02-20
5:30 pmUniversity City-33 at Jennings-40 - Final
40-33
02-20
5:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-55 at Riverview Gardens-44 - Final
55-44
02-20
5:30 pmHazelwood East-56 at Normandy-39 - Final
56-39
02-20
5:30 pmFarmington-21 at Festus-60 - Final
60-21
02-20
5:30 pmSullivan-58 at Owensville-55 - Final
58-55
02-20
5:30 pmTimberland-33 at Troy Buchanan-75 - Final
75-33
02-20
5:15 pmSt. Vincent-41 at Chaffee-34 - Final
41-34
02-20
5:00 pmWebster Groves-43 at John Burroughs-32 - Final
43-32
02-20
4:30 pmMedicine and Bioscience-54 vs Soldan-53 at North Tech - Final
54-53
02-20
4:15 pmPark Hills Central-56 at Lutheran South-65 - Final
65-56
02-20
4:00 pmPuxico-15 vs Oran-95 at Chaffee - Final
95-15
02-20
3:00 pmSumner-15 vs Lutheran North-92 at North Tech - Final
92-15
02-19
7:30 pmCarterville-46 vs Mater Dei-55 at Salem, Illinois - Final
55-46
02-19
7:00 pmLift For Life-44 vs Metro-56 at Vashon - Final
56-44
02-19
7:00 pmWaynesville-41 at Union-52 - Final
52-41
02-19
6:00 pmEffingham-57 vs Olney Richland County-35 at Salem, Illinois - Final
57-35
02-19
6:00 pmRosati-Kain-60 at Villa Duchesne-41 - Final
60-41
02-19
5:30 pmVashon-26 vs Cardinal Ritter-91 at Vashon - Final
91-26
02-19
5:30 pmVan-Far-39 vs Clopton-57 at Elsberry - Final
57-39
02-19
5:30 pmO'Fallon-46 vs Edwardsville-48 at Belleville West - Final
48-46
02-19
5:00 pmWestminster-55 at Borgia-54 - Final
55-54
02-19
4:00 pmElsberry-50 vs Paris-54 at Elsberry - Final
54-50
02-19
4:00 pmCrossroads College Prep-31 vs Valle Catholic-61 at Crystal City - Final
61-31
02-19
2:30 pmValley Caledonia-28 at Crystal City-58 - Final
58-28
02-18
8:30 pmCuba-54 vs Belle-55 at St. James - Final
55-54
02-18
8:30 pmTolton-45 vs South Callaway-54 at Linn - Final
54-45
02-18
8:00 pmSt. Pius X-36 vs Arcadia Valley-51 at Jefferson - Final
51-36
02-18
7:30 pmSacred Heart-Griffin-62 vs Charleston, Illinois-60 at Taylorville - Final
62-60
02-18
7:00 pmKingston-18 vs Steelville, Missouri-59 at St. James - Final
59-18
02-18
7:00 pmSouthern Boone-77 vs Fatima-72 at Linn - Final
77-72
02-18
7:00 pmRock Island-52 vs Normal Community-37 at Normal Community West - Final
52-37
02-18
7:00 pmSeckman-52 at Hillsboro-32 - Final
52-32
02-18
7:00 pmSt. Clair-66 at Salem-47 - Final
66-47
02-18
6:30 pmWoodland-41 vs West County (Leadwood)-63 at Jefferson - Final
63-41
02-18
6:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-48 at Liberty (Wentzville)-30 - Final
48-30
02-18
6:00 pmHume Shiloh-55 vs Marissa-28 at Salem, Illinois - Final
55-28
02-18
6:00 pmCivic Memorial-61 vs Decatur MacArthur-49 at Taylorville - Final
61-49
02-18
6:00 pmOakville-55 at Eureka-63 - Final
63-55
02-18
6:00 pmWebster Groves-45 at Parkway North-42 - Final
45-42
02-18
6:00 pmSt. Dominic-33 at St. Joseph's-52 - Final
52-33
02-18
5:30 pmGrandview-44 vs Dixon-60 at St. James - Final
60-44
02-18
5:30 pmCalifornia-57 at Linn-42 - Final
57-42
02-18
5:30 pmHolt-41 at Francis Howell-46 - Final
46-41
02-18
5:30 pmLadue-69 at Lindbergh-51 - Final
69-51
02-18
5:30 pmTroy Buchanan-61 at Francis Howell North-54 - Final
61-54
02-18
5:30 pmTimberland-38 at Fort Zumwalt North-56 - Final
56-38
02-18
5:00 pmMeadow Heights-59 vs Puxico-61 at Chaffee - Final
61-59
02-18
5:00 pmScott City-22 vs Saxony Lutheran-78 at Jefferson - Final
78-22
02-18
4:30 pmPattonville-51 at Marquette-57 - Final
57-51
02-18
4:00 pmBourbon-11 at St. James-71 - Final
71-11
02-18
4:00 pmNorth Callaway-26 vs Blair Oaks-56 at Linn - Final
56-26
02-18
3:30 pmHerculaneum-47 at Jefferson-44 - Final
47-44
02-18
3:15 pmBloomfield-9 vs St. Vincent-42 at Chaffee - Final
42-9
02-18
2:30 pmBrentwood-34 vs Valley Caledonia-41 at Crystal City - Final
41-34
02-18
2:00 pmBayless-30 vs DuBourg-51 at Whitfield - Final
51-30
02-18
12:30 pmMaplewood-RH-23 vs Principia-51 at Whitfield - Final
51-23
02-18
11:30 amAdvance-14 at Chaffee-59 - Final
59-14
02-18
11:00 amHancock-63 vs Valley Park-73 at Whitfield - Final
73-63
02-16
5:00 pmO'Fallon Christian-23 vs Bowling Green-40 at Montgomery County - Final
40-23
02-16
5:00 pmMcKinley-39 at Vashon-55 - Final
55-39
02-16
4:30 pmNew Haven-34 at Elsberry-47 - Final
47-34
02-16
3:30 pmWright City-29 vs Hermann-79 at Montgomery County - Final
79-29
02-16
3:30 pmCarnahan-29 vs Lift For Life-50 at Vashon - Final
50-29
02-16
3:00 pmSilex-29 vs Paris-52 at Elsberry - Final
52-29
02-16
3:00 pmLafayette-54 at Eureka-59 - Final
59-54
02-16
3:00 pmIncarnate Word-54 at St. Joseph's-27 - Final
54-27
02-16
2:00 pmWinfield-22 at Montgomery County-62 - Final
62-22
02-16
2:00 pmCleveland-16 vs Metro-90 at Vashon - Final
90-16
02-16
1:30 pmLouisiana-32 vs Clopton-72 at Elsberry - Final
72-32
02-16
1:30 pmBismarck-15 at Crystal City-45 - Final
45-15
02-16
1:30 pmCardinal Ritter-69 at Notre Dame-50 - Final
69-50
02-16
12:00 pmMark Twain-45 vs Van-Far-53 at Elsberry - Final
53-45
02-16
12:00 pmNorthwest Academy-43 vs Crossroads College Prep-54 at Crystal City - Final
54-43
02-15
7:00 pmSpringfield, Illinois-46 at O'Fallon-47 - Final
47-46
02-15
5:45 pmMICDS-43 at Principia-48 - Final
48-43
02-15
5:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-42 at Fort Zumwalt South-60 - Final
60-42
02-15
5:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-53 at Fort Zumwalt West-48 - Final
53-48
02-14
7:30 pmMontgomery County-51 at Orchard Farm-57 - Final
57-51
02-14
7:15 pmBorgia-46 at Helias-55 - Final
55-46
02-14
7:15 pmNotre Dame-56 at St. Dominic-45 - Final
56-45
02-14
7:00 pmTriopia-47 vs Carrollton, Illinois-39 at Jacksonville Routt - Final
47-39
02-14
7:00 pmTeutopolis-53 vs Sullivan, Illinois-31 at Tuscola - Final
53-31
02-14
7:00 pmAlthoff-40 vs Nashville-49 at Red Bud - Final
49-40
02-14
7:00 pmMarissa-43 vs Goreville-34 at Steeleville - Final
43-34
02-14
7:00 pmGreenville-56 at Hillsboro, Illinois-59 - Final
59-56
02-14
7:00 pmBelleville East-44 vs Edwardsville-64 at Belleville West - Final
64-44
02-14
7:00 pmCentralia, Illinois-34 vs Carterville-57 at Carbondale - Final
57-34
02-14
7:00 pmMater Dei-57 vs Highland-51 at Mater Dei - Final
57-51
02-14
7:00 pmColumbia-33 vs Effingham-47 at Waterloo - Final
47-33
02-14
7:00 pmJerseyville-53 vs Sacred Heart-Griffin-56 at Wood River - Final
56-53
02-14
7:00 pmSpringfield Lanphier-53 vs Civic Memorial-61 at Rochester - Final
61-53
02-14
7:00 pmOlney Richland County-39 at Benton, Illinois-33 - Final
39-33
02-14
7:00 pmRosati-Kain-32 at DuBourg-36 - Final
36-32
02-14
7:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-16 at North County-50 - Final
50-16
02-14
7:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-63 at Affton-18 - Final
63-18
02-14
7:00 pmHillsboro-26 at Grandview-65 - Final
65-26
02-14
7:00 pmPerryville-55 at Cape Girardeau Central-53 - Final
55-53
02-14
7:00 pmSte. Genevieve-48 at Festus-60 - Final
60-48
02-14
7:00 pmWinfield-19 at Fort Zumwalt East-55 - Final
55-19
02-14
7:00 pmSullivan-42 at New Haven-12 - Final
42-12
02-14
6:45 pmTolton-31 at Cardinal Ritter-70 - Final
70-31
02-14
6:00 pmBowling Green-36 at North Callaway-33 - Final
36-33
02-14
6:00 pmHermann-62 at St. James-44 - Final
62-44
02-14
6:00 pmCor Jesu-58 at Villa Duchesne-15 - Final
58-15
02-14
6:00 pmWhitfield-40 at Incarnate Word-75 - Final
75-40
02-14
6:00 pmMcCluer-20 at Clayton-66 - Final
66-20
02-14
6:00 pmNerinx Hall-44 at Ursuline-36 - Final
44-36
02-14
5:30 pmDe Soto-61 vs Medicine and Bioscience-42 at McKinley - Final
61-42
02-14
5:30 pmSt. Clair-46 at Union-32 - Final
46-32
02-14
5:30 pmLutheran North-49 at John Burroughs-39 - Final
49-39
02-14
5:30 pmOwensville-60 at Pacific-44 - Final
60-44
02-14
5:30 pmSt. Joseph's-50 at Visitation-40 - Final
50-40
02-14
5:00 pmPrincipia-64 at Bayless-46 - Final
64-46
02-13
7:30 pmCollinsville-41 vs Springfield, Illinois-60 at O'Fallon - Final
60-41
02-13
7:30 pmBreese Central-33 at Mater Dei-42 - Final
42-33
02-13
7:30 pmJerseyville-53 at Wood River-27 - Final
53-27
02-13
7:30 pmWest County (Leadwood)-40 at North County-60 - Final
60-40
02-13
7:00 pmBayless-31 at Trinity-57 - Final
57-31
02-13
7:00 pmSeckman-36 at Marquette-51 - Final
51-36
02-13
7:00 pmMcCluer North-42 at Pattonville-50 - Final
50-42
02-13
7:00 pmPotosi-55 at St. Pius X-42 - Final
55-42
02-13
7:00 pmNorthwest Academy-44 at Crystal City-59 - Final
59-44
02-13
7:00 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-15 at Fort Zumwalt South-60 - Final
60-15
02-13
7:00 pmPerryville-48 at Festus-58 - Final
58-48
02-13
6:30 pmRock Bridge-42 at Miller Career-46 - Final
46-42
02-13
6:15 pmMedicine and Bioscience-35 at McKinley-32 - Final
35-32
02-13
6:15 pmNormandy-56 at Cleveland-26 - Final
56-26
02-13
6:15 pmJackson-33 at Gateway STEM-52 - Final
52-33
02-13
6:00 pmBelleville West-28 at O'Fallon-58 - Final
58-28
02-13
6:00 pmTriad-29 vs Highland-60 at Mater Dei - Final
60-29
02-13
6:00 pmJacksonville, Illinois-26 vs Sacred Heart-Griffin-92 at Wood River - Final
92-26
02-13
6:00 pmFox-54 at University City-49 - Final
54-49
02-13
6:00 pmJennings-41 at Hazelwood West-32 - Final
41-32
02-13
6:00 pmDe Soto-40 at Ste. Genevieve-49 - Final
49-40
02-13
6:00 pmJefferson-73 at Valle Catholic-70 - Final
73-70
02-13
5:30 pmRosati-Kain-43 at Windsor (Imperial)-26 - Final
43-26
02-13
5:00 pmMaplewood-RH-37 at Crossroads College Prep-52 - Final
52-37
02-12
7:30 pmBelleville East-67 at Quincy-42 - Final
67-42
02-12
7:30 pmMassac County-47 vs Centralia, Illinois-49 at Carbondale - Final
49-47
02-12
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-54 vs Columbia-65 at Waterloo - Final
65-54
02-12
7:30 pmSpringfield Lanphier-65 at Rochester-56 - Final
65-56
02-12
7:30 pmHerrin-37 vs Olney Richland County-48 at Benton, Illinois - Final
48-37
02-12
7:00 pmTriopia-54 vs Christ Our Rock-27 at Jacksonville Routt - Final
54-27
02-12
7:00 pmMarissa-50 vs Gallatin County-37 at Steeleville - Final
50-37
02-12
7:00 pmCor Jesu-59 at Washington-26 - Final
59-26
02-12
7:00 pmParkway West-52 at Fox-37 - Final
52-37
02-12
7:00 pmBayless-51 at Brentwood-34 - Final
51-34
02-12
7:00 pmValley Park-68 at Wright City-48 - Final
68-48
02-12
7:00 pmLafayette-40 at Webster Groves-25 - Final
40-25
02-12
7:00 pmFrancis Howell-20 at Francis Howell Central-48 - Final
48-20
02-12
7:00 pmSt. Louis Patriots-23 at Herculaneum-62 - Final
62-23
02-12
7:00 pmSummit-51 at Seckman-20 - Final
51-20
02-12
7:00 pmLadue-51 at MICDS-47 - Final
51-47
02-12
7:00 pmMcCluer-24 at Oakville-65 - Final
65-24
02-12
7:00 pmParkway Central-47 at Lindbergh-30 - Final
47-30
02-12
7:00 pmFort Zumwalt North-41 at Fort Zumwalt East-23 - Final
41-23
02-12
7:00 pmClayton-48 at Mehlville-18 - Final
48-18
02-12
6:45 pmBorgia-25 at Cardinal Ritter-58 - Final
58-25
02-12
6:30 pmPattonville-36 at Holt-32 - Final
36-32
02-12
6:15 pmMcKinley-47 at Cleveland-27 - Final
47-27
02-12
6:00 pmChatham Glenwood-33 vs Edwardsville-75 at Quincy - Final
75-33
02-12
6:00 pmCarterville-70 at Carbondale-34 - Final
70-34
02-12
6:00 pmCahokia-45 vs Effingham-63 at Waterloo - Final
63-45
02-12
6:00 pmTaylorville-29 vs Civic Memorial-37 at Rochester - Final
37-29
02-12
6:00 pmMount Vernon, Illinois-37 at Benton, Illinois-51 - Final
51-37
02-12
6:00 pmRitenour-35 at University City-49 - Final
49-35
02-12
6:00 pmWarrenton-47 at Orchard Farm-43 - Final
47-43
02-12
6:00 pmDuchesne-20 at St. Charles West-52 - Final
52-20
02-12
6:00 pmParkway South-33 at Kirkwood-52 - Final
52-33
02-12
6:00 pmLutheran North-63 at Nerinx Hall-43 - Final
63-43
02-12
5:45 pmGrandview-67 at Trinity-44 - Final
67-44
02-12
5:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-54 at Louisiana-10 - Final
54-10
02-12
5:30 pmFredericktown-46 at De Soto-59 - Final
59-46
02-12
5:30 pmBismarck-40 at Jefferson-63 - Final
63-40
02-12
5:30 pmHermann-46 at Union-39 - Final
46-39
02-12
5:30 pmLutheran South-48 at Westminster-60 - Final
60-48
02-12
5:30 pmSumner-12 at Metro-73 - Final
73-12
02-12
5:30 pmPrincipia-51 at Lift For Life-58 - Final
58-51
02-12
5:30 pmFrancis Howell North-55 at Fort Zumwalt West-45 - Final
55-45
02-12
5:30 pmLiberty (Wentzville)-39 at Timberland-49 - Final
49-39
02-12
5:00 pmGateway Legacy Christian Acade-55 at Vashon-31 - Final
55-31
02-12
5:00 pmMcCluer South-Berkeley-66 at North Tech-22 - Final
66-22
02-12
4:30 pmSt. Charles-61 at Winfield-28 - Final
61-28
02-11
7:30 pmTeutopolis-61 vs Pana-36 at Tuscola - Final
61-36
02-11
7:30 pmAlthoff-62 vs Hamilton County-57 at Red Bud - Final
62-57
02-11
7:30 pmPetersburg PORTA-36 vs Greenville-54 at Hillsboro, Illinois - Final
54-36
02-11
7:30 pmGranite City-24 vs Collinsville-61 at O'Fallon - Final
61-24
02-11
7:30 pmEast St. Louis-57 at Waterloo-18 - Final
57-18
02-11
7:30 pmSpringfield Southeast-56 vs Springfield Lanphier-77 at Rochester - Final
77-56
02-11
7:30 pmSalem, Illinois-40 vs Herrin-41 at Benton, Illinois - Final
41-40
02-11
7:30 pmFestus-47 at North County-54 - Final
54-47
02-11
7:00 pmLebanon, Illinois-22 vs Carrollton, Illinois-44 at Jacksonville Routt - Final
44-22
02-11
7:00 pmNew Athens-21 vs Goreville-63 at Steeleville - Final
63-21
02-11
7:00 pmChampaign Centennial-33 vs Chatham Glenwood-53 at Quincy - Final
53-33
02-11
7:00 pmMurphysboro-20 at Carbondale-51 - Final
51-20
02-11
7:00 pmMascoutah-30 vs Triad-42 at Mater Dei - Final
42-30
02-11
7:00 pmJacksonville, Illinois-52 vs Roxana-33 at Wood River - Final
52-33
02-11
7:00 pmWinfield-15 at Orchard Farm-59 - Final
59-15
02-11
7:00 pmSt. Clair-42 at Pacific-46 - Final
46-42
02-11
7:00 pmParkway South-51 at Eureka-45 - Final
51-45
02-11
7:00 pmCrystal City-34 at Jefferson-58 - Final
58-34
02-11
7:00 pmSt. Pius X-17 at Valle Catholic-47 - Final
47-17
02-11
7:00 pmPerryville-47 at Fredericktown-29 - Final
47-29
02-11
7:00 pmTrinity-52 at Windsor (Imperial)-22 - Final
52-22
02-11
6:45 pmUrsuline-40 at St. Dominic-36 - Final
40-36
02-11
6:30 pmNotre Dame-49 at DuBourg-18 - Final
49-18
02-11
6:15 pmCleveland-13 at Hancock-59 - Final
59-13
02-11
6:00 pmSullivan, Illinois-65 vs Albion Edwards County-43 at Tuscola - Final
65-43
02-11
6:00 pmNashville-44 vs Harrisburg, Illinois-34 at Red Bud - Final
44-34