Wood River Oilers
777 N. Wood River Ave.
Wood River, IL 62095-1227
School Website School Email
Team Website

Varsity offense statistics - overall
#NameGPPtsAvgFGxFG%2FG2F%3FG3F%FTFT%
25Hannah Allen420.51-1100.01-1100.00-0.00-0.0
21Kate Baskin8162.07-0-7-0-0-0.02-2100.0
20Kayla Brantley1010210.236-0-18-0-18-0-12-2060.0
55Krizza Domingo8151.96-0-6-0-0-0.03-475.0
33Fiona Hamiti10313.113-0-13-0-0-0.05-771.4
5Caitlyn LeMond9121.35-0-5-0-0-0.02-450.0
1LeighAnn Nottke10474.717-2-14-2-3-0-10-1566.7
15Taylor Parmentier11161.54-0-4-0-0-0.08-1266.7
44Aubrey Robinson11413.715-2-10-2-5-0-6-966.7
23Samantha Shimchick482.03-0-2-0-1-0-1-250.0
35Sydney Slayden1080.84-2-4-2-0-0.00-4.0
12Kathleen Tierney8121.54-0-4-0-0-0.04-1136.4
4Jayden Ulrich9242.78-0-8-0-0-0.08-1553.3
10Megan Wallendorff891.13-0-2-0-1-0-2-450.0
3Karli Withers400.00-0.00-0.00-0.00-0.0
Click column headings to re-sort information

Varsity defense statistics - overall
#NameGPRBSAvgOFDFASTAvgSTLSTATNBKBKAFLS
25Hannah Allen40.0000.000.0000.000
21Kate Baskin80.0000.000.0000.0011
20Kayla Brantley100.0000.000.0000.0023
55Krizza Domingo80.0000.000.0000.006
33Fiona Hamiti100.0000.000.0000.0010
5Caitlyn LeMond90.0000.000.0000.0017
1LeighAnn Nottke100.0000.000.0000.0011
15Taylor Parmentier110.0000.000.0000.0014
44Aubrey Robinson110.0000.000.0000.005
23Samantha Shimchick40.0000.000.0000.002
35Sydney Slayden100.0000.000.0000.007
12Kathleen Tierney80.0000.000.0000.004
4Jayden Ulrich90.0000.000.0000.007
10Megan Wallendorff80.0000.000.0000.002
3Karli Withers40.0000.000.0000.001
Click column headings to re-sort information