Honor Roll
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levi Rowan, Kirkwood | 14:52.90 | 11-04 |
2 | Dylon Nalley, Marion | 14:54.70 | 09-09 |
3 | Carson Driemeier, Festus | 15:14.10 | 11-04 |
4 | Jack Robeson, Lafayette | 15:17.20 | 11-04 |
5 | Jackson Miller, SLUH | 15:17.60 | 11-04 |
6 | Benjamin Chance, Bowling Green | 15:25.20 | 11-04 |
7 | Evan Fuller, Farmington | 15:27.80 | 11-04 |
8 | Luke Stevenson, Pattonville | 15:32.30 | 09-09 |
9 | Charles Glatz, John Burroughs | 15:32.60 | 11-04 |
10 | Sam Vaughn, Herculaneum | 15:37.00 | 11-04 |
11 | Ayden Taylor, Liberty (Wentzville) | 15:37.40 | 11-04 |
12 | Charles Murray, SLUH | 15:39.70 | 11-04 |
13 | Andrew Rebholz, Parkway South | 15:42.30 | 11-04 |
14 | Alexander Moresi, Parkway Central | 15:42.80 | 11-04 |
15 | Tyler Anderson, Fort Zumwalt East | 15:44.50 | 11-04 |
16 | Landon Pogue, Hillsboro | 15:47.00 | 11-04 |
17 | Dominic Buckman, Webster Groves | 15:47.60 | 11-04 |
18 | Zach Thoman, O'Fallon | 15:48.40 | 09-09 |
19 | Tate Uding, Festus | 15:50.10 | 11-04 |
20 | Carson Koerber, De Soto | 15:52.00 | 11-04 |
21 | William Poelker, De Smet | 15:52.40 | 10-28 |
22 | Logan Luttrell, Washington | 15:52.70 | 11-04 |
23 | Peyton Ferkel, Kirkwood | 15:54.30 | 10-28 |
24 | Mitchell Hardeman, Chaminade | 15:54.40 | 10-28 |
25 | Nate Maples, St. Charles | 15:56.50 | 11-04 |
26 | Mateo Perales, De Smet | 15:57.40 | 11-04 |
27 | Brendan Alfonso, Parkway Central | 15:57.50 | 11-04 |
28 | Nathaniel Wright, Herculaneum | 15:58.80 | 11-04 |
29 | Joseph Harrison, Kirkwood | 16:00.20 | 10-28 |
30 | Clayton Schneider, Hillsboro | 16:02.10 | 11-04 |
31 | Logan Ghormley, Eureka | 16:02.40 | 10-28 |
32 | Jimmy Wacker, Festus | 16:03.00 | 10-28 |
33 | Bryson Rhine, Festus | 16:04.10 | 10-28 |
34 | Alex Cattoor, Chaminade | 16:06.40 | 10-28 |
35 | Phillip Kackley, Warrenton | 16:07.40 | 11-04 |
36 | Alex Shields, Parkway North | 16:10.90 | 10-28 |
37 | Max Kilstrom, Webster Groves | 16:11.90 | 10-28 |
38 | Brian Bessire, De Smet | 16:13.80 | 10-28 |
39 | Dillon Cronin, Lafayette | 16:14.20 | 10-28 |
40 | Owen Hartline, Tolton | 16:14.25 | 10-28 |
41 | Elija Henningfield, Bowling Green | 16:14.90 | 11-04 |
42 | Maddox Riley, Timberland | 16:16.80 | 09-01 |
43 | Michael Kershaw, Northwest Cedar Hill | 16:17.10 | 10-28 |
44 | Jadrian Thurmon, Montgomery County | 16:17.90 | 11-04 |
45 | Mitchell Barth, Eureka | 16:18.50 | 10-28 |
46 | Joseph Rauls, Eureka | 16:18.90 | 10-28 |
47 | Alexander Bendana, SLUH | 16:19.38 | 10-28 |
48 | Brenden Porter, Parkway West | 16:19.90 | 09-09 |
49 | August Talleur, SLUH | 16:20.25 | 10-28 |
50 | Alvin Wible, Lindbergh | 16:20.40 | 10-28 |
Short Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylon Nalley, Marion | 13:37.10 | 10-28 |
2 | Dylan Ybarra, O'Fallon | 14:17.90 | 10-11 |
3 | Zach Thoman, O'Fallon | 14:20.23 | 10-28 |
4 | Mekye Lomax, Marion | 14:35.30 | 10-28 |
5 | Eli Greenstreet, O'Fallon | 14:42.23 | 10-28 |
6 | Drew Twyman, Triad | 14:44.00 | 10-28 |
7 | Max Weber, Civic Memorial | 14:46.60 | 10-28 |
8 | Christian Knobloch, Highland | 14:54.60 | 10-28 |
9 | Raphael Greer, Marion | 14:56.00 | 10-28 |
10 | Gabriel Greer, Marion | 14:56.50 | 10-28 |
11 | Benjamin Perulfi, Edwardsville | 14:59.00 | 10-28 |
12 | Austin Corey, Waterloo | 14:59.10 | 10-28 |
12 | Cayton Cratch, Steeleville | 14:59.10 | 10-28 |
13 | Ethan Hogan, Columbia | 14:59.80 | 09-09 |
13 | Kyle Kern, Waterloo | 14:59.80 | 10-28 |
14 | Brayden Kloeppel, O'Fallon | 15:00.08 | 10-28 |
15 | Hugh Davis, Edwardsville | 15:01.48 | 10-28 |
16 | Colin Thomas, Edwardsville | 15:02.77 | 10-28 |
17 | Zion Wilkins, Carbondale | 15:03.20 | 10-28 |
18 | Leo Cozzi, Mascoutah | 15:04.80 | 10-28 |
19 | Landon Harris, Granite City | 15:05.03 | 10-28 |
20 | Jackson Miller, SLUH | 15:06.50 | 09-02 |
21 | DJ Dutton, Civic Memorial | 15:07.80 | 10-28 |
22 | George Donahue, SLUH | 15:11.10 | 09-02 |
23 | Charles Murray, SLUH | 15:13.40 | 09-02 |
24 | Jackson Amick, Edwardsville | 15:13.42 | 10-28 |
25 | Camden Quarton, Litchfield | 15:15.66 | 11-04 |
26 | Jackson Gherardini, O'Fallon | 15:17.38 | 10-28 |
27 | Harrison Schroeder, O'Fallon | 15:17.76 | 10-28 |
28 | Gavin Rodgers, Edwardsville | 15:17.84 | 10-28 |
29 | Chaz Oberkfell, Gillespie | 15:21.43 | 11-04 |
30 | Mason Scargall, SLUH | 15:22.70 | 09-02 |
31 | Robert Wocking, O'Fallon | 15:24.19 | 10-28 |
32 | Sam Vaughn, Herculaneum | 15:24.60 | 09-02 |
33 | Justice Eldridge, Civic Memorial | 15:24.80 | 11-04 |
34 | Colin Luitjohan, Edwardsville | 15:24.97 | 10-28 |
35 | Andrew Pace, Triad | 15:27.40 | 09-02 |
36 | Taylor Davis, Edwardsville | 15:29.66 | 10-11 |
37 | Alexander Bendana, SLUH | 15:33.80 | 09-02 |
38 | August Talleur, SLUH | 15:34.10 | 09-02 |
39 | Cooper Wittek, Edwardsville | 15:38.49 | 10-28 |
40 | Aidan Harris, Granite City | 15:45.71 | 10-28 |
41 | Andrew Gonski, Collinsville | 15:48.77 | 10-11 |
42 | Cole Dachsteiner, New Athens | 15:51.90 | 10-28 |
43 | Trey Mygatt, Mount Vernon, Illinois | 15:53.40 | 10-07 |
44 | Caedmon Cook, Mount Vernon, Illinois | 15:54.00 | 10-07 |
45 | Anthony Tillman, Belleville West | 15:54.82 | 10-28 |
46 | Greg Drain, Mascoutah | 15:57.58 | 11-04 |
47 | Joseph Rauls, Eureka | 15:58.30 | 09-02 |
48 | Andrew Latham, Mascoutah | 15:58.82 | 11-04 |
48 | Darius Ivy, East St. Louis | 15:58.82 | 10-11 |
49 | Dallas Mancinas, Highland | 15:59.60 | 10-03 |
50 | Noah Gallivan, Alton | 15:59.81 | 10-11 |