Class 4 District 3 Meet
10-21-2017
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | SLUH | 20 |
2 | Webster Groves | 52 |
3 | Ladue | 93 |
4 | Hazelwood West | 98 |
5 | Pattonville | 118 |
6 | Hazelwood Central | 193 |
7 | Chaminade | 195 |
8 | Francis Howell North | 220 |
9 | McCluer North | 225 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Hetlage, SLUH | 16:25.20 | 10-21 |
2 | Paul Burka, SLUH | 16:25.23 | 10-21 |
3 | Matthew Milnor, SLUH | 16:43.76 | 10-21 |
4 | Collin Clark, Ladue | 16:43.84 | 10-21 |
5 | Benjamin Gossow, Webster Groves | 16:55.62 | 10-21 |
6 | Adam Mittendorf, SLUH | 16:57.00 | 10-21 |
7 | Charles Teeter, Webster Groves | 17:01.06 | 10-21 |
8 | Noah Scott, SLUH | 17:15.07 | 10-21 |
9 | Lucas Rackers, SLUH | 17:15.39 | 10-21 |
10 | Yuto Wada, Hazelwood West | 17:15.61 | 10-21 |
11 | Samuel Getz, Webster Groves | 17:21.04 | 10-21 |
12 | Lucas Gibson, Pattonville | 17:24.59 | 10-21 |
13 | Parker Bont, Webster Groves | 17:26.29 | 10-21 |
14 | Darwin Carpenter, Hazelwood West | 17:27.24 | 10-21 |
15 | Max Kornfeld, Ladue | 17:28.82 | 10-21 |
16 | Evan Schneider, Webster Groves | 17:40.58 | 10-21 |
17 | Ryan Winters, Hazelwood West | 17:40.79 | 10-21 |
18 | Sterling Smith, Webster Groves | 17:41.97 | 10-21 |
19 | John Buehring, SLUH | 17:45.15 | 10-21 |
20 | Markeith Crawford, Ladue | 17:48.02 | 10-21 |
21 | Jeffrey Morgan, Pattonville | 18:03.74 | 10-21 |
22 | Blake Patin, Hazelwood Central | 18:06.54 | 10-21 |
23 | Kaden Degarmo, Hazelwood West | 18:06.99 | 10-21 |
24 | Slyvon Mosley, McCluer North | 18:07.28 | 10-21 |
25 | Max Wasserstrom, Ladue | 18:07.31 | 10-21 |
26 | Malik Stovall, Hazelwood Central | 18:07.70 | 10-21 |
27 | Joshua Killian, Pattonville | 18:07.79 | 10-21 |
28 | Grant Wedig, Pattonville | 18:07.84 | 10-21 |
29 | John Martin, Ladue | 18:13.05 | 10-21 |
30 | Patrick Hachmeister, Pattonville | 18:13.46 | 10-21 |
34 | Deshaun Carpenter, Hazelwood West | 18:29.20 | 10-21 |
37 | Ian Thompson, Webster Groves | 18:36.37 | 10-21 |
38 | Brennan Kapler, Hazelwood West | 18:38.35 | 10-21 |
41 | Robert Fruend, Ladue | 18:47.39 | 10-21 |
44 | Peter Stergios, Ladue | 18:56.86 | 10-21 |
47 | Levi Buerk, Hazelwood West | 19:06.91 | 10-21 |