Chile Pepper Festival-El Caliente Division
10-5-2019
Team scores
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
9 | AJ Wallach, Kirkwood | 15:46.50 | 10-05 |
21 | Simon Ogle, Festus | 16:00.40 | 10-05 |
44 | Martin Strong, Kirkwood | 16:21.70 | 10-05 |
50 | Cullen Krieg, Festus | 16:24.40 | 10-05 |
55 | Noah Little, Washington | 16:28.00 | 10-05 |
102 | Dominik Kayser, Festus | 16:52.10 | 10-05 |
108 | Nathan Wolk, Festus | 16:54.10 | 10-05 |
138 | Jonah Krieg, Festus | 17:04.80 | 10-05 |
149 | Garrett Rhine, Festus | 17:08.90 | 10-05 |
157 | Will Arbanas, Kirkwood | 17:11.80 | 10-05 |
160 | Jacob Meyers, Festus | 17:12.90 | 10-05 |
168 | Henry Ebert, Kirkwood | 17:14.20 | 10-05 |
178 | Sebastian Baker, Kirkwood | 17:17.10 | 10-05 |
181 | Damon Patterson, Kirkwood | 17:17.70 | 10-05 |
182 | Patrick Lee, Kirkwood | 17:17.80 | 10-05 |
195 | Cody Poskin, Northwest Cedar Hill | 17:21.10 | 10-05 |
304 | Benjamin Griffen, Washington | 17:55.90 | 10-05 |
324 | Jordan Walters, Northwest Cedar Hill | 18:00.50 | 10-05 |
341 | Noah Gjelvik, Kirkwood | 18:04.00 | 10-05 |
435 | Tyler Hudson, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:33.50 | 10-05 |
463 | Josh Rossman, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:44.00 | 10-05 |
465 | Dylan Carlson, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:44.10 | 10-05 |
467 | Ethan Bliss, Washington | 18:47.60 | 10-05 |
472 | David Nicholls, Northwest Cedar Hill | 18:49.00 | 10-05 |
473 | Sean Looney, Liberty (Wentzville) | 18:50.00 | 10-05 |
502 | Cyrus Philipp, Northwest Cedar Hill | 19:04.70 | 10-05 |
503 | Diego Jurado, Liberty (Wentzville) | 19:04.80 | 10-05 |
505 | Christopher Allen, Northwest Cedar Hill | 19:05.40 | 10-05 |
566 | Ben Scheperle, Washington | 19:32.70 | 10-05 |
574 | Jonathan Black, Northwest Cedar Hill | 19:37.60 | 10-05 |
581 | Jonathan Rohlf, Liberty (Wentzville) | 19:39.00 | 10-05 |
586 | Dallas Pearson, Northwest Cedar Hill | 19:40.00 | 10-05 |
604 | Nic James, Washington | 19:49.40 | 10-05 |
636 | Lucas Sampson, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:11.20 | 10-05 |
663 | Mason Kauffeld, Washington | 20:40.40 | 10-05 |
706 | Tristan Zeh, Washington | 21:40.80 | 10-05 |
Results
Team standings (winner and Missouri teams, of 101 total): 1. Southlake Carroll, 101; 9. Festus, 388; 12. Kirkwood, 515; 17. Kickapoo, 632; 21. Jackson, 767; 60. Washington, 1798; 61. Northwest Cedar Hill, 1812; 73. Russellville, 2086; 74. Van Burn, 2104; 75. Liberty, 2122; 90. Farmington, 2583; 91. Blue Eye, 2611 Individual winner: Judson Greer, Melissa, Texas, 15:06.4 |