Class 4 District 3 Meet
10-26-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Jefferson City | 41 |
2 | Francis Howell | 88 |
3 | Fort Zumwalt West | 99 |
4 | Helias | 115 |
5 | Timberland | 116 |
6 | Holt | 201 |
7 | Fort Zumwalt North | 206 |
8 | Liberty (Wentzville) | 234 |
9 | Washington | 257 |
10 | Francis Howell Central | 273 |
11 | Hannibal | 293 |
12 | Fort Zumwalt South | 296 |
13 | Troy Buchanan | 309 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Crull, Helias | 16:41.20 | 10-26 |
2 | Thomas Roehl, Jefferson City | 16:52.80 | 10-26 |
3 | Nicholas Cimmarusti, Francis Howell | 17:01.30 | 10-26 |
4 | Seth Gleason, Fort Zumwalt North | 17:07.40 | 10-26 |
5 | Noah Little, Washington | 17:08.10 | 10-26 |
6 | Bennett Boatman, Fort Zumwalt West | 17:14.30 | 10-26 |
7 | Blake Conrad, Jefferson City | 17:19.50 | 10-26 |
8 | Deaken Walker, Jefferson City | 17:23.30 | 10-26 |
9 | Lucas Wright, Francis Howell | 17:26.60 | 10-26 |
11 | Trevor Peimann, Timberland | 17:26.70 | 10-26 |
10 | Dawson Schulte, Jefferson City | 17:26.70 | 10-26 |
11 | Jonah McHaffie, Timberland | 17:37.40 | 10-26 |
12 | Tyler Freiner, Timberland | 17:38.70 | 10-26 |
13 | Blaine Smallwood, Jefferson City | 17:39.90 | 10-26 |
14 | Patrick Malone, Jefferson City | 17:41.40 | 10-26 |
15 | Braden Meyer, Fort Zumwalt West | 17:41.90 | 10-26 |
16 | Payton Kirchoff, Helias | 17:49.00 | 10-26 |
17 | David Tauser, Holt | 17:49.30 | 10-26 |
18 | Brody Orf, Troy Buchanan | 17:49.90 | 10-26 |
19 | Blake Panagos, Francis Howell | 17:52.30 | 10-26 |
20 | Brady Evans, Francis Howell | 17:54.20 | 10-26 |
21 | Nick Parker, Fort Zumwalt West | 17:54.60 | 10-26 |
22 | Ryan Pendergast, Fort Zumwalt North | 17:56.10 | 10-26 |
23 | Aaron Eller, Holt | 17:58.70 | 10-26 |
24 | Nicolas Myers, Fort Zumwalt South | 17:59.70 | 10-26 |
25 | Luis David Jimenez, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:02.80 | 10-26 |
26 | Perry Scott, Helias | 18:07.00 | 10-26 |
27 | Will Roehl, Jefferson City | 18:11.10 | 10-26 |
28 | Jack Rider, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:18.90 | 10-26 |
29 | Danny Stevens, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:20.80 | 10-26 |
30 | Logan Mathews, Helias | 18:30.00 | 10-26 |
31 | Anderson Lo, Fort Zumwalt West | 18:36.10 | 10-26 |
32 | Josh Kyle, Francis Howell | 18:44.30 | 10-26 |
33 | Deivydas Hermanas, Francis Howell | 18:44.40 | 10-26 |
34 | Noah Voss, Helias | 18:51.50 | 10-26 |
35 | Ethan Wilson, Helias | 18:54.50 | 10-26 |
36 | Grayson Knernschield, Helias | 19:13.00 | 10-26 |
37 | Joe Armour, Francis Howell | 19:15.20 | 10-26 |