2017-18 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Kevin Koester, Hillsboro15:53.2609-09
2Maxwell McDaniel, Festus16:02.7709-02
3Christian Baker, Kirkwood16:03.9210-07
4Nassim Oufattole, Lafayette16:08.2210-07
5Harrison Brown, Lafayette16:09.1210-07
6Matyas Csiki-Fejer, Parkway West16:12.0009-30
7Andrew Lofgren, Parkway West16:12.1009-30
8Blake Selm, Parkway West16:20.7009-30
9Justin Mumford, Wesclin16:22.1309-16
10Patrick Hetlage, SLUH16:22.4009-30
11Jack Crull, Helias16:23.2509-02
12Kyle Andersen, Parkway West16:25.5510-07
13Roland Prenzler, Edwardsville16:26.0509-16
14Luke Goebel, Mater Dei16:27.4509-06
15Jacob Ewen, Kirkwood16:27.9110-07
16Nathan Reed, Lafayette16:28.3009-30
17Nick Warmann, Marquette16:29.1009-23
18Brett Davis, Parkway South16:30.8410-07
19Cerow Aligab, Parkway West16:30.9009-30
20Connor Kingsland, Lindbergh16:34.5909-09
21Billy Driemeyer, Lindbergh16:35.0509-09
22Paul Burka, SLUH16:35.6409-09
23Zane Yates, Parkway West16:37.3809-09
24Jacob White, Kirkwood16:38.2610-07
25Jonah Krieg, Festus16:40.3709-02
26Zach Reed, Seckman16:41.0409-09
27Jenson Starr, Helias16:44.5009-02
28Charles Teeter, Webster Groves16:45.3709-30
29Martin Strong, Kirkwood16:47.1510-07
30Benjamin Gossow, Webster Groves16:49.0710-07
31Matthew Milnor, SLUH16:50.3009-09
32Javon Watkins, Madison, Illinois16:50.4009-06
33Max Hartmann, Edwardsville16:52.5609-16
34David Golder, Lafayette16:53.8009-23
35Nathan Key, Seckman16:53.8209-30
36Anthony Lloyd, Westminster16:54.5409-09
37Franky Romano, Edwardsville16:56.2909-16
38Jefferson Ross Bushur, Father McGivney16:56.6309-16
39AJ Wallach, Kirkwood16:58.7509-09
40Malik Stewart, Maplewood-RH17:00.0009-14
41Samuel Getz, Webster Groves17:01.4410-07
42Alec Whitener, Festus17:01.8509-02
43Alexander Hunn, CBC17:02.0309-09
44Cody Poskin, Northwest Cedar Hill17:02.7109-09
45Aiden Murphy, Lafayette17:03.4410-07
46Jason Brown, Fort Zumwalt West17:04.5310-05
47Michael Wright, Hillsboro17:05.4809-09
48Cassius Havis, Alton17:06.2009-16
49Mason Walters, Marquette17:06.2910-07
50Gottlieb Gerstenecker, Hazelwood Central17:06.5810-07

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Andrew O'Keefe, Granite City14:43.1009-30
2Luke Goebel, Mater Dei14:55.4009-30
3Roland Prenzler, Edwardsville15:12.5009-30
4Charlie Parrish, Freeburg15:14.0009-30
5Lucas Capistrant, O'Fallon15:16.8309-02
6Will Vanalstine, O'Fallon15:20.0409-02
7Justin Mumford, Wesclin15:20.9809-02
8Patrick Hetlage, SLUH15:21.2609-02
9Paul Burka, SLUH15:23.9409-02
10Franky Romano, Edwardsville15:25.6009-30
11Jack Pifer, Edwardsville15:25.7009-30
12John Bruce, Marion15:27.8709-02
13Adam Robson, Waterloo15:28.0009-30
14Jackson McAlister, Waterloo15:30.4009-30
15Casmir Cozzi, Mascoutah15:33.2510-12
16Hayden Ybarra, O'Fallon15:35.6609-02
17Jefferson Ross Bushur, Father McGivney15:38.3009-30
18Javon Watkins, Madison, Illinois15:43.3710-11
19Kelvin Cummings, Alton15:43.9709-02
20Corbin Schwable, Freeburg15:45.3409-02
21Eli Ward, Waterloo15:46.4009-30
22Zach Walters, Edwardsville15:47.5509-02
23Max Hartmann, Edwardsville15:51.9610-13
24Zachariah Panek, Belleville East15:54.5009-02
25Cassius Havis, Alton15:55.2909-02
26Drake Blier, Triad15:55.8510-12
27Holden Potter, Edwardsville16:00.0010-13
28Reed Milnor, SLUH16:01.1009-23
29Jason Landon, Carlinville16:02.7009-30
30Cayden Kirkham, Waterloo16:03.0410-12
31Charles Helton IV, Carlinville16:03.3009-30
32Brandon Johnson, Mascoutah16:04.0709-09
33Matthew McNicol, Mascoutah16:04.5410-12
34David Lunk, Waterloo16:05.5510-12
35Levi Bryant, Marion16:21.6009-18
36Noah Scott, SLUH16:23.6009-23
37Patrick Thompson, Mascoutah16:24.4910-12
38Ryan Poggenpohl, Litchfield16:25.0210-11
39Jarod Willis, Triad16:27.0810-12
40Adam Mittendorf, SLUH16:29.7009-23
41Reiss Wegman, Wesclin16:31.0409-09
42Gabe Sherrill, Highland16:31.2010-12
43Tyler Guthrie, Father McGivney16:33.0909-09
44Darion Taylor, Mascoutah16:33.5510-12
45Deric Patton, Triad16:35.2610-12
46Kevin Medlin, Mater Dei16:36.0210-11
47Lucas Rackers, SLUH16:39.6009-23
48Matthew Gilster, O'Fallon16:41.4009-16
49Christopher Staley, SLUH16:42.8009-23
50Bailey Lippold, Carlinville16:44.3710-11