Class 3A Belleville West Regional
10-21-2017
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | 26 |
2 | O'Fallon | 51 |
3 | Quincy | 89 |
4 | Belleville East | 91 |
5 | Collinsville | 156 |
6 | Alton | 166 |
7 | Granite City | 171 |
8 | Belleville West | 212 |
Short Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Korak, Edwardsville | 17:39.00 | 10-21 |
2 | Lydia Kurfman, Quincy | 17:43.00 | 10-21 |
3 | Abby Schrobilgen, Edwardsville | 17:53.00 | 10-21 |
4 | Melissa Spencer, Edwardsville | 18:01.00 | 10-21 |
5 | Seleiya Wilson, Belleville East | 18:21.00 | 10-21 |
6 | Kaitlyn Walker, O'Fallon | 18:22.00 | 10-21 |
7 | Sophia Parker, O'Fallon | 18:28.00 | 10-21 |
8 | Emiley England, Edwardsville | 18:31.00 | 10-21 |
9 | Sophie Wichlac, O'Fallon | 18:37.00 | 10-21 |
10 | Elise Krone, Edwardsville | 18:39.00 | 10-21 |
11 | Jaycie Hudson, Edwardsville | 18:47.00 | 10-21 |
12 | Katelyn Singh, Edwardsville | 18:53.00 | 10-21 |
13 | Hannah Eastman, Belleville East | 19:08.00 | 10-21 |
14 | Katie Mank, O'Fallon | 19:31.00 | 10-21 |
15 | Sabrina Favela, O'Fallon | 19:37.00 | 10-21 |
16 | J.C. Nunnery, Belleville East | 19:41.00 | 10-21 |
16 | Kendall Marks, Quincy | 19:41.00 | 10-21 |
17 | Valerie Howerton, Quincy | 19:45.00 | 10-21 |
17 | Kimberly Davenport, O'Fallon | 19:45.00 | 10-21 |
18 | Joslyn Crosby, Belleville East | 19:56.00 | 10-21 |
19 | Maddie Collins, O'Fallon | 20:22.00 | 10-21 |
20 | McKenna Laing, Collinsville | 20:34.00 | 10-21 |
21 | Kayla Tirey, Collinsville | 20:39.00 | 10-21 |
22 | Maggie Fitzgerald, Collinsville | 20:43.00 | 10-21 |
23 | Katie Vogler, Quincy | 20:59.00 | 10-21 |
24 | Chessy Nikonowicz, Granite City | 21:00.00 | 10-21 |
25 | Keela Fleming, Quincy | 21:10.00 | 10-21 |
26 | Alyssa Comer, Granite City | 21:12.00 | 10-21 |
27 | Jennifer Arreola, Belleville West | 21:13.00 | 10-21 |
28 | Claire Sykes, Granite City | 21:17.00 | 10-21 |
31 | Ainsley Redman, Alton | 21:24.00 | 10-21 |
32 | Lily Crader, Alton | 21:25.00 | 10-21 |
33 | Jessie Markel, Alton | 21:34.00 | 10-21 |
34 | Kellie Mans, Alton | 21:37.00 | 10-21 |
35 | Hailey Simons, Quincy | 21:40.00 | 10-21 |
36 | Morgan Rauscher, Alton | 21:57.00 | 10-21 |
37 | Camryn Cook, Belleville East | 22:03.00 | 10-21 |
38 | Emma Voumard, Alton | 22:15.00 | 10-21 |
39 | Lillien Seals, Quincy | 22:18.00 | 10-21 |
40 | Emily Johnson, Granite City | 22:26.00 | 10-21 |
42 | Lauren Smith, Belleville East | 23:07.00 | 10-21 |
43 | Ashley Sanchez, Collinsville | 23:13.00 | 10-21 |
44 | Peyton Geppert, Collinsville | 23:15.00 | 10-21 |
49 | Hannah Pettit, Collinsville | 24:24.00 | 10-21 |
50 | Makenzie Kell, Collinsville | 26:01.00 | 10-21 |