Class 4 District 3 Meet
10-26-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Liberty (Wentzville) | 61 |
2 | Washington | 63 |
3 | Timberland | 98 |
4 | Francis Howell | 110 |
5 | Fort Zumwalt South | 137 |
6 | Fort Zumwalt West | 163 |
7 | Francis Howell Central | 167 |
8 | Helias | 176 |
9 | Jefferson City | 216 |
10 | Holt | 237 |
11 | Fort Zumwalt North | 280 |
12 | Troy Buchanan | 348 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville) | 20:09.10 | 10-26 |
2 | Mia Reed, Washington | 20:17.40 | 10-26 |
3 | Julia Donnelly, Washington | 20:25.70 | 10-26 |
4 | Jessica Donnelly, Washington | 20:35.30 | 10-26 |
5 | Madilyn Moore, Timberland | 20:37.20 | 10-26 |
6 | Michaela Flynn, Francis Howell | 20:46.60 | 10-26 |
7 | Madelyn Gray, Fort Zumwalt South | 20:51.40 | 10-26 |
8 | Abbigael Woods, Liberty (Wentzville) | 21:03.00 | 10-26 |
9 | Maddie Bennett, Francis Howell Central | 21:03.40 | 10-26 |
10 | Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt | 21:06.30 | 10-26 |
11 | Lauren Hirsch, Fort Zumwalt South | 21:07.80 | 10-26 |
12 | Morgan Puszkar, Timberland | 21:14.50 | 10-26 |
13 | Sarah Russom, Francis Howell | 21:17.30 | 10-26 |
14 | Lydia Lehmbeck, Fort Zumwalt West | 21:36.10 | 10-26 |
15 | Alexis Edgar, Francis Howell | 21:37.10 | 10-26 |
16 | Hannah Rossman, Liberty (Wentzville) | 21:57.90 | 10-26 |
17 | Megan Venturella, Liberty (Wentzville) | 22:00.70 | 10-26 |
18 | Adrienne Rockette, Liberty (Wentzville) | 22:05.40 | 10-26 |
19 | Kate Cooper, Timberland | 22:09.50 | 10-26 |
20 | Alessandra Madrid, Fort Zumwalt West | 22:14.20 | 10-26 |
21 | McKenna Jacquin, Washington | 22:15.30 | 10-26 |
22 | Jenna Ramaden, Timberland | 22:20.80 | 10-26 |
23 | Hailey Gerard, Fort Zumwalt South | 22:22.50 | 10-26 |
24 | Molly Morris, Liberty (Wentzville) | 22:23.90 | 10-26 |
25 | Danielle Buker, Helias | 22:26.20 | 10-26 |
26 | Belle Hill, Fort Zumwalt North | 22:29.70 | 10-26 |
27 | Carolyn Short, Fort Zumwalt West | 22:36.80 | 10-26 |
28 | Allison Meyer, Washington | 22:58.10 | 10-26 |
29 | Ally Hoppe, Francis Howell | 23:11.00 | 10-26 |
30 | Aubrey Kaupas, Timberland | 23:16.20 | 10-26 |
30 | Lillian Nix, Washington | 23:16.20 | 10-26 |
31 | Audrey Zander, Francis Howell | 23:22.20 | 10-26 |
32 | Erin Ihrig, Francis Howell | 23:39.80 | 10-26 |
33 | Olivia Guffey, Liberty (Wentzville) | 23:41.40 | 10-26 |
34 | Lindsay Sprung, Washington | 24:10.70 | 10-26 |
35 | Maggie May, Francis Howell | 24:23.20 | 10-26 |
36 | Breanna Busateri, Timberland | 24:32.60 | 10-26 |
37 | Emily Twedell, Timberland | 24:49.20 | 10-26 |