Class 4 District 4 Meet
10-26-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | 35 |
2 | Parkway West | 78 |
3 | Lafayette | 79 |
4 | Marquette | 122 |
5 | Northwest Cedar Hill | 137 |
6 | Summit | 181 |
7 | Rolla | 194 |
8 | Parkway Central | 213 |
9 | Waynesville | 215 |
10 | Parkway South | 230 |
11 | Parkway North | 283 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Tyson, Lafayette | 19:03.70 | 10-26 |
2 | Leah Kleekamp, Eureka | 19:12.20 | 10-26 |
3 | Emma Puetz, Rolla | 19:18.90 | 10-26 |
4 | Anna Lombardo, Eureka | 19:21.40 | 10-26 |
5 | Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North | 19:38.50 | 10-26 |
6 | Kate Yates, Parkway West | 19:43.20 | 10-26 |
7 | Savannah Lesher, Eureka | 19:51.60 | 10-26 |
8 | Emily Sipp, Parkway West | 19:54.10 | 10-26 |
9 | Kayla Voelker, Eureka | 19:56.10 | 10-26 |
10 | Victoria Penney, Marquette | 20:05.10 | 10-26 |
11 | Hope Ware, Lafayette | 20:06.70 | 10-26 |
12 | Kennedy Whitaker, Parkway West | 20:08.80 | 10-26 |
13 | Haley Wrob, Eureka | 20:09.80 | 10-26 |
14 | Kelsey Johnson, Lafayette | 20:11.40 | 10-26 |
15 | Madelyn Newsom, Waynesville | 20:11.70 | 10-26 |
16 | Katie Quade, Marquette | 20:16.30 | 10-26 |
17 | Isabella Frost, Rolla | 20:19.80 | 10-26 |
18 | Claire Pelchman, Summit | 20:19.90 | 10-26 |
19 | Claire Meisch, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:20.60 | 10-26 |
20 | Erika Wrob, Eureka | 20:21.90 | 10-26 |
21 | Kylie Ghormley, Eureka | 20:22.20 | 10-26 |
22 | Elissa Barnard, Lafayette | 20:22.60 | 10-26 |
23 | Ryley Posey, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:31.30 | 10-26 |
24 | Virginia Hardy, Parkway West | 20:36.60 | 10-26 |
25 | Samantha Brown, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:39.60 | 10-26 |
26 | Anjali Shah, Parkway West | 20:40.50 | 10-26 |
27 | Ella Thier, Summit | 20:41.90 | 10-26 |
28 | Brooke Hilton, Parkway Central | 20:42.20 | 10-26 |
29 | Anna Warren, Marquette | 20:50.20 | 10-26 |
30 | Katherine Reed, Lafayette | 20:50.90 | 10-26 |
31 | Riley Goring, Marquette | 20:51.40 | 10-26 |
32 | Erin Schweitzer, Marquette | 20:57.90 | 10-26 |
33 | Molly Nemnich, Lafayette | 21:03.20 | 10-26 |
34 | Sophia Yereshchenko, Lafayette | 21:07.40 | 10-26 |
34 | Anna Butler, Parkway West | 21:07.40 | 10-26 |
35 | Alexandra Etchason, Parkway West | 21:26.30 | 10-26 |
36 | Allison Fitzgerald, Marquette | 21:58.90 | 10-26 |
37 | Kate Pogue, Marquette | 24:17.30 | 10-26 |