Class 3A Quincy Regional
10-26-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | O'Fallon | 60 |
2 | Pekin | 65 |
3 | Edwardsville | 70 |
4 | Granite City | 95 |
5 | Belleville West | 136 |
6 | Belleville East | 138 |
7 | Quincy | 139 |
8 | Collinsville | 233 |
Short Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Knoyle, Edwardsville | 18:36.00 | 10-26 |
2 | Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West | 19:07.00 | 10-26 |
3 | Emma Jordan, O'Fallon | 19:13.00 | 10-26 |
4 | Makenna Lueking, Edwardsville | 19:15.00 | 10-26 |
5 | Chessy Nikonowicz, Granite City | 19:22.00 | 10-26 |
6 | Lily Wagemann, Pekin | 19:24.00 | 10-26 |
7 | Olivia Wolf, Pekin | 19:25.00 | 10-26 |
8 | Sofia Parker, O'Fallon | 19:29.00 | 10-26 |
9 | Olivia Murnane, Belleville East | 19:43.00 | 10-26 |
10 | Anna Schuering, Quincy | 19:45.00 | 10-26 |
11 | Alexandria Meyers, Quincy | 19:56.00 | 10-26 |
12 | Maddy Vorce, O'Fallon | 19:57.00 | 10-26 |
13 | Claire Sykes, Granite City | 20:00.00 | 10-26 |
14 | Lacey Kunz, Granite City | 20:02.00 | 10-26 |
15 | Chloe Powell, Pekin | 20:14.00 | 10-26 |
16 | Madison Strotheide, Edwardsville | 20:15.00 | 10-26 |
17 | Emma Cox, Pekin | 20:16.00 | 10-26 |
18 | Olivia Anderson, O'Fallon | 20:18.00 | 10-26 |
19 | Sophie Wichlac, O'Fallon | 20:22.00 | 10-26 |
20 | Lauren Filarski, Pekin | 20:26.00 | 10-26 |
21 | Gabrielle Griggs, Belleville East | 20:30.00 | 10-26 |
22 | Kimberly Davenport, O'Fallon | 20:31.00 | 10-26 |
24 | Avery Taake, O'Fallon | 20:49.00 | 10-26 |
23 | Anna Singh, Edwardsville | 20:49.00 | 10-26 |
25 | Jordan Gary, Collinsville | 20:50.00 | 10-26 |
26 | Jillian Welsh, Edwardsville | 20:57.00 | 10-26 |
27 | Jessie Markel, Alton | 20:57.00 | 10-26 |
28 | Tessa Heskett, Belleville East | 21:04.00 | 10-26 |
29 | Ashley Wangelin, Belleville West | 21:08.00 | 10-26 |
30 | Natalie Goerlich, Quincy | 21:10.00 | 10-26 |
31 | Lauryn Fenoglio, Granite City | 21:11.00 | 10-26 |
33 | Kylie Oyer, Pekin | 21:16.00 | 10-26 |
34 | Jessica Coughlin, Belleville West | 21:20.00 | 10-26 |
35 | Patty Lahey, Granite City | 21:23.00 | 10-26 |
36 | Kaitlyn Loyet, Edwardsville | 21:24.00 | 10-26 |
37 | Mahek Bhakta, Belleville West | 21:27.00 | 10-26 |
38 | Jayvian Riley, Pekin | 21:28.00 | 10-26 |
40 | Shannon Roustio, Granite City | 21:40.00 | 10-26 |
42 | Ashlyn Wuebbels, Belleville West | 21:41.00 | 10-26 |
41 | Alissa Mollett, Edwardsville | 21:41.00 | 10-26 |
43 | Jazmyn Zurita, Belleville East | 21:46.00 | 10-26 |
44 | Mia Gaa, Belleville East | 21:55.00 | 10-26 |
45 | Lillian Harris, Granite City | 22:01.00 | 10-26 |
47 | Aidyn Hesker, Belleville East | 22:22.00 | 10-26 |
48 | Grace West, Belleville East | 22:36.00 | 10-26 |
51 | Haley Wangelin, Belleville West | 23:08.00 | 10-26 |
54 | Elle Doerr, Belleville West | 23:46.00 | 10-26 |