Class 1A New Athens Regional
10-26-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Freeburg | 47 |
2 | Roxana | 51 |
3 | Mater Dei | 80 |
4 | Breese Central | 115 |
5 | Althoff | 134 |
6 | Okawville | 153 |
7 | Red Bud | 200 |
8 | Marissa | 249 |
9 | Wesclin | 253 |
10 | Father McGivney | 277 |
11 | Metro-East Lutheran | 281 |
12 | Dupo | 289 |
Short Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janelynn Wirth, Roxana | 18:17.00 | 10-26 |
2 | Breanna Chandler, Freeburg | 18:47.00 | 10-26 |
3 | Kristen Ess, Breese Central | 19:51.00 | 10-26 |
4 | Riley Doyle, Roxana | 19:59.00 | 10-26 |
5 | Jennifer Palen, Roxana | 20:00.00 | 10-26 |
6 | Abby Holcomb, Freeburg | 20:07.00 | 10-26 |
7 | Reagan Lucas, Freeburg | 20:22.00 | 10-26 |
8 | Megan Cook, Okawville | 20:35.00 | 10-26 |
9 | Avery Rahden, Mater Dei | 20:37.00 | 10-26 |
11 | Nariah Parks, Althoff | 20:40.00 | 10-26 |
10 | Julia O'Neill, Althoff | 20:40.00 | 10-26 |
12 | Alexis Kampwerth, Mater Dei | 20:41.00 | 10-26 |
13 | Calyn Hartmann, Red Bud | 20:49.00 | 10-26 |
14 | Shelbie Hansen, Freeburg | 20:54.00 | 10-26 |
15 | Faith Rackers, Mater Dei | 21:00.00 | 10-26 |
17 | Gretta Stark, Mater Dei | 21:05.00 | 10-26 |
16 | Cindy Snyder, Okawville | 21:05.00 | 10-26 |
18 | Jessica Shepherd, Freeburg | 21:06.00 | 10-26 |
19 | Mariah Carlisle, Roxana | 21:23.00 | 10-26 |
20 | Haley Huelsmann, Breese Central | 21:29.00 | 10-26 |
21 | Chloe Tepe, Okawville | 21:31.00 | 10-26 |
22 | Zoey Losch, Roxana | 21:31.00 | 10-26 |
23 | Olivia Leemon, Marissa | 21:32.00 | 10-26 |
24 | Gabrielle Woodruff, Roxana | 21:39.00 | 10-26 |
25 | Elizabeth Detmer, Breese Central | 21:42.00 | 10-26 |
26 | Kendall Kamp, Roxana | 21:46.00 | 10-26 |
28 | Rhiannon LaZella, Metro-East Lutheran | 21:48.00 | 10-26 |
27 | Julia Korte, Mater Dei | 21:48.00 | 10-26 |
29 | Adrienne Vallett, Red Bud | 21:50.00 | 10-26 |
30 | Darionna Heavens, Althoff | 21:53.00 | 10-26 |
31 | Kalee Marshall, Freeburg | 21:53.00 | 10-26 |
32 | Elizabeth Schroeder, Breese Central | 21:56.00 | 10-26 |
33 | Brooklynn McAllister, Wesclin | 21:58.00 | 10-26 |
34 | Carmen Stein, Freeburg | 22:03.00 | 10-26 |
35 | Regan Albers, Breese Central | 22:04.00 | 10-26 |
36 | Sarah Vanover, Dupo | 22:12.00 | 10-26 |
37 | Kiersten Scheibel, Althoff | 22:17.00 | 10-26 |
38 | Sophia Ball, Metro-East Lutheran | 22:20.00 | 10-26 |
40 | Alyssa Santel, Breese Central | 22:29.00 | 10-26 |
41 | Emma Wesselmann, Breese Central | 22:45.00 | 10-26 |
42 | Mallie Toennies, Mater Dei | 22:47.00 | 10-26 |
43 | Alyse Monken, Mater Dei | 22:53.00 | 10-26 |
46 | Johna Cummings, Althoff | 23:57.00 | 10-26 |
48 | Ellie Suhre, Red Bud | 24:13.00 | 10-26 |
50 | Eris Nelson, Althoff | 24:19.00 | 10-26 |
52 | Mackenzie Hahn, Red Bud | 24:29.00 | 10-26 |
53 | Megan Rennegarbe, Okawville | 24:37.00 | 10-26 |
55 | Amy Koch, Okawville | 24:39.00 | 10-26 |
56 | Azia Douglas, Althoff | 24:41.00 | 10-26 |
58 | Simone Liefer, Red Bud | 24:46.00 | 10-26 |
59 | Mary Wagner, Red Bud | 25:10.00 | 10-26 |
61 | Anna Wolters, Red Bud | 25:45.00 | 10-26 |
76 | Tricia Rennegarbe, Okawville | 32:53.00 | 10-26 |