Class 4 Sectional 2
11-2-2019
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Eureka | 62 |
2 | Washington | 93 |
3 | Lafayette | 103 |
4 | Liberty (Wentzville) | 108 |
5 | Parkway West | 114 |
6 | Marquette | 118 |
7 | Timberland | 125 |
8 | Francis Howell | 139 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Tyson, Lafayette | 19:09.56 | 11-02 |
2 | Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville) | 19:17.67 | 11-02 |
3 | Leah Kleekamp, Eureka | 19:17.83 | 11-02 |
4 | Anna Lombardo, Eureka | 19:29.59 | 11-02 |
5 | Madilyn Moore, Timberland | 19:35.32 | 11-02 |
6 | Mia Reed, Washington | 19:38.34 | 11-02 |
7 | Julia Donnelly, Washington | 19:43.40 | 11-02 |
8 | Emma Puetz, Rolla | 19:46.10 | 11-02 |
9 | Kate Yates, Parkway West | 19:47.00 | 11-02 |
10 | Jessica Donnelly, Washington | 19:50.92 | 11-02 |
11 | Michaela Flynn, Francis Howell | 20:00.82 | 11-02 |
12 | Abbigael Woods, Liberty (Wentzville) | 20:01.85 | 11-02 |
13 | Hope Ware, Lafayette | 20:02.95 | 11-02 |
14 | Madelyn Gray, Fort Zumwalt South | 20:04.59 | 11-02 |
15 | Sarah Russom, Francis Howell | 20:06.86 | 11-02 |
16 | Katie Quade, Marquette | 20:09.59 | 11-02 |
17 | Claire Meisch, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:14.03 | 11-02 |
18 | Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North | 20:16.18 | 11-02 |
19 | Kayla Voelker, Eureka | 20:16.88 | 11-02 |
20 | Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt | 20:17.08 | 11-02 |
21 | Victoria Penney, Marquette | 20:20.88 | 11-02 |
22 | Lauren Hirsch, Fort Zumwalt South | 20:25.40 | 11-02 |
23 | Lydia Lehmbeck, Fort Zumwalt West | 20:29.39 | 11-02 |
24 | Alexis Edgar, Francis Howell | 20:30.23 | 11-02 |
25 | Ryley Posey, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:31.78 | 11-02 |
26 | Samantha Brown, Northwest Cedar Hill | 20:33.48 | 11-02 |
27 | Isabella Frost, Rolla | 20:34.00 | 11-02 |
28 | Emily Sipp, Parkway West | 20:34.06 | 11-02 |
29 | Erika Wrob, Eureka | 20:35.32 | 11-02 |
33 | Savannah Lesher, Eureka | 20:42.19 | 11-02 |
35 | Elissa Barnard, Lafayette | 20:48.11 | 11-02 |
37 | Hannah Rossman, Liberty (Wentzville) | 20:55.16 | 11-02 |
39 | Kylie Ghormley, Eureka | 20:58.88 | 11-02 |
41 | Megan Venturella, Liberty (Wentzville) | 21:03.11 | 11-02 |
42 | McKenna Jacquin, Washington | 21:03.43 | 11-02 |
47 | Molly Nemnich, Lafayette | 21:17.32 | 11-02 |
48 | Katherine Reed, Lafayette | 21:18.29 | 11-02 |
52 | Haley Wrob, Eureka | 21:23.60 | 11-02 |
58 | Kelsey Johnson, Lafayette | 21:33.47 | 11-02 |
59 | Lillian Nix, Washington | 21:34.97 | 11-02 |
60 | Molly Morris, Liberty (Wentzville) | 21:37.85 | 11-02 |
62 | Sophia Yereshchenko, Lafayette | 21:51.62 | 11-02 |
66 | Adrienne Rockette, Liberty (Wentzville) | 22:09.30 | 11-02 |
69 | Allison Meyer, Washington | 22:20.15 | 11-02 |
72 | Nina Zimmerman, Washington | 22:26.85 | 11-02 |
80 | Olivia Guffey, Liberty (Wentzville) | 23:19.35 | 11-02 |