Eagle Crusader Invitational
9-17-2020
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | Nerinx Hall | 63 |
2 | Hillsboro | 110 |
3 | Incarnate Word | 149 |
4 | John Burroughs | 151 |
5 | St. Joseph's | 155 |
6 | Clayton | 157 |
7 | Westminster | 186 |
8 | Lutheran South | 211 |
9 | Whitfield | 235 |
10 | MICDS | 271 |
11 | Visitation | 277 |
12 | Orchard Farm | 289 |
13 | Parkway North | 331 |
14 | Rosati-Kain | 360 |
15 | Villa Duchesne | 370 |
16 | Oakville | 388 |
17 | Warrenton | 397 |
18 | St. Clair | 473 |
19 | Trinity | 522 |
Long Courses
# | Name | Time | Date |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Ray, MICDS | 18:27.41 | 09-17 |
2 | Macy Schelp, Lutheran South | 19:04.02 | 09-17 |
3 | Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs | 19:11.11 | 09-17 |
4 | Cameron Crouch, Nerinx Hall | 19:55.80 | 09-17 |
5 | Sophia Pelligreen, Clayton | 20:20.54 | 09-17 |
6 | Marie Prindiville, Nerinx Hall | 20:24.62 | 09-17 |
7 | Isabel Erdmann, Clayton | 20:25.91 | 09-17 |
8 | Cori Spetnagel, John Burroughs | 20:37.86 | 09-17 |
9 | Brianna Langrehr, Hillsboro | 20:38.01 | 09-17 |
10 | Reese Schelp, Lutheran South | 20:41.10 | 09-17 |
11 | Elyssa Toal, Incarnate Word | 20:46.52 | 09-17 |
12 | Eden Toal, Incarnate Word | 20:49.71 | 09-17 |
13 | Marisa Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall | 21:03.25 | 09-17 |
14 | Anna Crosby, Hillsboro | 21:03.29 | 09-17 |
15 | Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North | 21:04.74 | 09-17 |
16 | Allie Turner, John Burroughs | 21:24.04 | 09-17 |
17 | Luciana Medina, Nerinx Hall | 21:27.57 | 09-17 |
18 | Camryn Nelson, Orchard Farm | 21:42.30 | 09-17 |
19 | Sinclair Stewart, Incarnate Word | 21:44.39 | 09-17 |
20 | Gabriella Nichols, John Burroughs | 21:45.31 | 09-17 |
21 | Cate Guenther, St. Joseph's | 21:54.33 | 09-17 |
22 | Mallory Boedefeld, Visitation | 21:55.19 | 09-17 |
23 | Analise Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall | 21:55.97 | 09-17 |
24 | Julia Castellano, St. Joseph's | 21:56.68 | 09-17 |
25 | Josephine Tegethoff, St. Joseph's | 21:59.14 | 09-17 |
26 | Lucy Brady, Nerinx Hall | 22:02.50 | 09-17 |
27 | Michelle Jones, Hillsboro | 22:05.68 | 09-17 |
28 | Addie White, St. Joseph's | 22:06.31 | 09-17 |
29 | Ellie Jander, Lutheran North | 22:14.49 | 09-17 |
30 | Abigail Couch, Hillsboro | 22:15.79 | 09-17 |
31 | Riley Noonan, MICDS | 22:31.44 | 09-17 |
32 | Sophie Horrell, Hillsboro | 22:32.41 | 09-17 |
33 | Jessica Bader, Visitation | 22:36.68 | 09-17 |
34 | Annessa Shively, Westminster | 22:39.02 | 09-17 |
35 | Rachel Singer, Villa Duchesne | 22:43.91 | 09-17 |
36 | Dalia Al-Sagar, Whitfield | 22:50.42 | 09-17 |
37 | Katherine Van Zee, Westminster | 22:52.76 | 09-17 |
38 | Kharis Perona, Westminster | 22:56.05 | 09-17 |
39 | Frances Surmon, Whitfield | 22:57.63 | 09-17 |
40 | Sabrina Holohan, Westminster | 22:58.30 | 09-17 |
41 | Camilla Meyers, Clayton | 22:59.13 | 09-17 |
42 | Reagan Beachy, Westminster | 23:05.11 | 09-17 |
43 | Elizabeth Saitz, Lutheran South | 23:05.68 | 09-17 |
44 | Lauryn Schwierjohn, Orchard Farm | 23:05.74 | 09-17 |
45 | Jacie Tottleben, Visitation | 23:15.34 | 09-17 |
46 | Ruth Pierson, Clayton | 23:40.15 | 09-17 |
47 | Camryn Petersmeyer, Warrenton | 23:40.98 | 09-17 |
48 | Emma Casado, Whitfield | 23:42.90 | 09-17 |
49 | Sydney Fredrickson, Incarnate Word | 23:51.97 | 09-17 |
50 | Magdalena Huebner, Lutheran South | 23:58.32 | 09-17 |