2018-19 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jenna Schwartz, Waterloo18:48.0009-11
2Abby Korak, Edwardsville18:58.1809-15
3Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs19:32.7109-15
4Nautica Stricklin, Herculaneum19:35.2309-01
5Hannah Stuart, Edwardsville19:51.6709-15
6Lydia Roller, Staunton19:58.4908-25
7Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville)19:59.6409-01
8Ella King, Waterloo20:07.8109-11
9Chloe Figgins, Francis Howell20:14.5909-15
10Sarah Russom, Francis Howell20:23.1708-31
11Laura Maddox, Herculaneum20:24.0809-01
12Maddie Miller, Edwardsville20:32.6009-05
13Claire Ayers, Washington20:35.5108-31
14Abigail Juedemann, Lindbergh20:39.9209-13
15Marie Prindiville, Nerinx Hall20:43.4109-15
16Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt20:45.8109-01
17Mackenzie Pugh, Francis Howell North20:46.3908-31
18Alexis Kleekamp, Eureka20:46.9809-18
19Chloe Richardson, Herculaneum20:47.6509-01
20Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian20:48.1009-15
21Riley Vickrey, Alton Marquette20:48.8409-15
22Kayla Voelker, Eureka20:52.0309-18
23Elise Krone, Edwardsville20:52.6309-15
24Breanna Chandler, Freeburg20:53.3608-25
25Alyssa Forbes, Lindbergh20:53.3809-13
26Sophia Ashner, Owensville20:57.0609-01
27Macy Schelp, Lutheran South20:57.1208-30
28Mia Reed, Washington20:58.8408-31
29Maggie May, Francis Howell20:58.9708-31
30Katie Quade, Marquette21:00.3209-13
31Ally Hoppe, Francis Howell21:00.4908-31
32Madilyn Moore, Timberland21:01.0109-13
33Vicky Penney, Marquette21:05.2909-13
34Sydney Haddick, Waterloo21:06.1509-11
35Chloe Hershenow, Parkway West21:06.4009-15
36Julia Loeh, Highland21:08.2109-15
37Anna Lombardo, Eureka21:08.4609-18
38Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North21:09.8809-13
39Savannah Lesher, Eureka21:10.9809-18
40Regan Albers, Breese Central21:11.4709-11
41Molly Rolwes, Cor Jesu21:11.7008-30
42Caroline Quarton, Litchfield21:13.0309-15
43Alexis Edgar, Francis Howell21:13.8908-31
44Lila Bensky, Ladue21:14.0609-13
45Brooke Heberer, Herculaneum21:18.5509-01
46Jessica Borror, Highland21:18.5609-15
47Persepheni Berry, Herculaneum21:20.7709-01
48Audrey Kelly, Fort Zumwalt East21:20.8608-31
49McKenna Lueking, Edwardsville21:22.3309-15
50Izzy Feltenstein, Lindbergh21:22.8309-13

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Abby Korak, Edwardsville17:52.1809-01
2Lydia Roller, Staunton18:40.9109-01
3Hannah Stuart, Edwardsville18:50.6109-01
4Julia Monson, O'Fallon18:53.8709-01
5Myecia Bright, Belleville East18:56.5309-01
6Hannah Eastman, Belleville East19:01.3909-01
7Emma Jordan, O'Fallon19:01.6709-01
8Sophia Parker, O'Fallon19:12.7209-01
9Breanna Chandler, Freeburg19:15.0409-01
10Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West19:18.2409-01
11Kaitlyn Walker, O'Fallon19:18.5009-01
12Madeline Prideaux, Carbondale19:32.6409-01
13Nautica Stricklin, Herculaneum19:35.2309-01
14Brooke Biffar, Gibault19:58.0409-10
15Elise Krone, Edwardsville20:06.2109-01
16Riley Vickrey, Alton Marquette20:13.6508-29
17Kiara Delgado, Edwardsville20:15.6209-01
18Jessica Shepherd, Freeburg20:17.6309-01
19J.C. Nunnery, Belleville East20:20.3709-10
20Danielle Schultz, Belleville East20:26.6009-10
21Madi Throne, Litchfield20:45.3008-29
22Chessy Nikonowicz, Granite City21:04.1809-10
23Janelynn Wirth, Roxana21:26.2108-29
24Adelin Oser, Belleville East21:31.5109-10
25Naya Busbea, Mascoutah21:36.2709-10
26Madeline Zurbrugg, Mascoutah21:36.9409-10
27Jessica Coughlin, Belleville West21:57.6109-10
28Tessa Heskett, Belleville East21:58.3909-10
29Elizabeth Byington, Mascoutah22:01.2809-10
30Kailee Chau, Mascoutah22:02.7209-10
31Claire Sykes, Granite City22:04.1409-10
32Madison Krieg, Mascoutah22:05.5109-10
33Hannah Tonsor, Jerseyville22:07.4008-29
34Brooke Kinder, Staunton22:10.6508-29
35Caroline Quarton, Litchfield22:27.0808-29
36Molly Lewis, Carlinville22:37.6808-29
37Zoey Lewis, Civic Memorial22:42.0009-13
38Kati Wells, Civic Memorial22:54.0009-13
39Jennifer Palen, Roxana22:56.0808-29
40Dana Jarden, Staunton22:59.0009-13
41Madelyn Smith, Alton Marquette23:11.0009-13
42Victoria Tarpley, Roxana23:17.5208-29
43Juliana Schmidt, Carlinville23:23.0009-13
44Paige Scroggins, Staunton23:41.8408-29