2018-19 Honor Roll



Long Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Kylie Goldfarb, John Burroughs18:27.9110-27
2Chloe Hershenow, Parkway West18:33.4610-20
3Katie Quade, Marquette18:37.5810-20
4Jenna Schwartz, Waterloo18:48.0009-11
5Abby Korak, Edwardsville18:49.0010-20
6Anna Karner, Lafayette18:56.9410-20
7Alyssa Forbes, Lindbergh18:59.0410-11
8Abigail Juedemann, Lindbergh19:00.2110-11
9Stephanie Anthonies, Seckman19:05.6510-11
10Mercedes Schroer, O'Fallon Christian19:08.6010-12
11Kayla Voelker, Eureka19:10.1510-11
12Macy Schelp, Lutheran South19:10.7510-12
13Mia Reed, Washington19:11.4710-20
14Alexis Kleekamp, Eureka19:13.4010-20
15Kelsey Johnson, Lafayette19:13.5010-11
16Ally Kruger, Liberty (Wentzville)19:14.3410-20
17Hannah Eastman, Belleville East19:16.0010-20
18Meredith Lang, Kirkwood19:18.0810-20
19Madelyn Gray, Fort Zumwalt South19:18.9810-20
20Claire Smout, Parkway West19:21.4410-20
21Claire Ayers, Washington19:23.7310-20
22Marisa Jacknewitz, Nerinx Hall19:24.6710-20
23Molly Rolwes, Cor Jesu19:24.8009-21
24Amanda Espy, Westminster19:26.0410-27
25Sarah Hickenbotham, Kirkwood19:26.1310-20
26Gracyn Pietrusinski, Holt19:27.3110-20
27Sarah Russom, Francis Howell19:28.0510-04
28Isabella Boedefeld, Visitation19:28.6110-27
29Hannah Stuart, Edwardsville19:30.0010-20
30Emma Wright, Hillsboro19:33.3110-04
31Leah Kleekamp, Eureka19:34.2910-20
32Lucy Ndungu, Pattonville19:34.3609-29
33Vicky Penney, Marquette19:35.1410-20
34Nautica Stricklin, Herculaneum19:35.2309-01
35Samantha Brown, Northwest Cedar Hill19:35.8110-11
36Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West19:37.0010-20
37Kate Pogue, Marquette19:37.8610-20
38Anna Lombardo, Eureka19:40.0410-20
39Tabitha Bevan, Parkway North19:41.4009-29
40Claire Meisch, Northwest Cedar Hill19:41.8110-11
41Madilyn Moore, Timberland19:43.0410-20
42Frances Luna, Cor Jesu19:43.2211-03
43Anna Warren, Marquette19:49.0710-20
44Emma Jordan, O'Fallon19:50.0010-20
45Marie Prindiville, Nerinx Hall19:50.7210-20
46Grace Murphy, Kirkwood19:50.7810-20
47Emily Sipp, Parkway West19:51.9610-20
48Mackenzie Montandon, Oakville19:52.2910-11
49Kate Yates, Parkway West19:52.3410-20
50Kayla Vogelsang, De Soto19:52.3510-27

Short Courses
#NameTimeDate
1Jenna Schwartz, Waterloo17:14.6711-03
2Abby Korak, Edwardsville17:14.7010-11
3Lydia Roller, Staunton17:18.1611-03
4Maddie Miller, Edwardsville17:41.6009-29
5Julia Monson, O'Fallon17:55.8511-03
6Hannah Eastman, Belleville East17:58.3511-03
7Hannah Stuart, Edwardsville18:03.4009-29
8Sofia Parker, O'Fallon18:07.3211-03
9Peyton Schieppe, O'Fallon18:11.1611-03
10Breanna Chandler, Freeburg18:22.0010-27
11Chessy Nikonowicz, Granite City18:23.2009-29
12Kaitlyn Walker, O'Fallon18:26.8211-03
13Alyssa Elliott, Belleville West18:28.0009-29
14Emma Jordan, O'Fallon18:30.2011-03
15Mye'Cia Bright, Belleville East18:31.7009-29
16Alyssa Kowalski, Triad18:32.8811-03
17Madeline Prideaux, Carbondale18:34.9310-11
18Brooke Biffar, Gibault18:36.0010-20
19Ella King, Waterloo18:49.4211-03
20McKenna Lueking, Edwardsville18:49.9009-29
21Elise Krone, Edwardsville18:52.1010-11
22Emiley England, Edwardsville18:57.9010-11
23Jessica Shepherd, Freeburg18:58.0010-27
24J.C. Nunnery, Belleville East19:03.8010-11
25Cheyenne Finley, Centralia, Illinois19:04.8210-11
26Riley Vickrey, Alton Marquette19:06.0010-20
27Anna Schurz, Carbondale19:07.6210-11
28Sydney Haddick, Waterloo19:09.7211-03
29Kimberly Davenport, O'Fallon19:10.0211-03
30Summer Chelf, Mount Vernon, Illinois19:10.6510-11
31Chloe Tepe, Okawville19:12.0010-27
32Jessica Borror, Highland19:12.0810-27
33Janelynn Wirth, Roxana19:13.0010-27
34Claire Sykes, Granite City19:13.2009-29
35Katelyn Marti, Highland19:13.6211-03
36Abby Riechmann, Okawville19:15.0010-27
37Colleen Sliment, Waterloo19:24.5711-03
38Grace Meyer, Highland19:25.7610-27
39Maddy Vorce, O'Fallon19:27.8010-11
40Julia Loeh, Highland19:28.2111-03
41Kiara Delgado, Edwardsville19:31.4009-29
42Sophie Wichlac, O'Fallon19:31.5611-03
43Nautica Stricklin, Herculaneum19:35.2309-01
44Abby Holcomb, Freeburg19:36.0010-27
45Samantha Hengehold, Highland19:36.5311-03
46Elyse Faust, Mater Dei19:38.0009-22
47Danielle Schultz, Belleville East19:39.2010-11
48Jennifer Palen, Roxana19:40.0010-27
49Maggie Fitzgerald, Collinsville19:40.5010-11
50Megan Cook, Okawville19:41.0010-27