Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Field Hockey
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Taylor Sullivan
Kirkwood
4
10-10
1
Suzy Keefer
Villa Duchesne
4
08-31
1
Annie Genovese
St. Joseph's
4
08-30
1
Natalie Nava
Edwardsville
4
10-19
1
Taryn Tkachuk
Villa Duchesne
4
10-04
1
Dory Lochmoeller
Ladue
4
08-30
1
Claire Donnelly
Marquette
4
08-29
1
Theresa Consolino
Summit
4
09-19
2
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
3
09-28
2
Lexi Berra
Westminster
3
09-13
2
Olivia Riemer
Parkway West
3
09-02
2
Morgan Sickels
Westminster
3
09-19
2
Meghan Conroy
Lafayette
3
09-12
2
Caroline Carr
MICDS
3
08-30
2
Jessica Anderson
Oakville
3
09-25
2
Sophia Swalley
Edwardsville
3
09-20
2
Lauren Van Rens
Marquette
3
09-20
2
Megan Rice
Kirkwood
3
10-07
2
Cate Camenzind
Kirkwood
3
09-12
2
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
3
10-17
3
Haley Downs
Marquette
2
08-29
3
Maggie Tovar
Marquette
2
09-05
3
Molly Auck
Cor Jesu
2
10-21
3
Mattie Norton
Edwardsville
2
09-20
3
Grace Bolton
Edwardsville
2
10-19
3
Betsy Baker
Marquette
2
09-20
3
Kaitlyn Lee
Marquette
2
09-25
3
Lou Chalfant
MICDS
2
10-17
3
Sarah Corrigan
Visitation
2
08-30
3
Teresa Schmidt
Cor Jesu
2
10-21
3
Taylor Siebenman
Westminster
2
09-25
3
Kora Day
Kirkwood
2
09-01
3
Katherine Goddin
Lafayette
2
08-23
3
Grace Woods
Nerinx Hall
2
10-26
3
Catherine Pelligreen
Villa Duchesne
2
09-03
3
Carolyn Herbosa
John Burroughs
2
09-03
3
Ellie Lowdermilk
Nerinx Hall
2
09-12
3
Grace Lock
Webster Groves
2
09-06
3
Abby Hodges
Nerinx Hall
2
09-22
3
Caroline Dunn
St. Joseph's
2
10-21
3
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
2
10-19
3
Caroline Davis
Visitation
2
10-06
3
Mia Signorelli
Visitation
2
10-07
3
Jill Wipke
Lafayette
2
10-03
3
Hannah Kate Hartshorn
Lafayette
2
10-05
3
Maddie Butterfield
Lutheran South
2
08-29
3
Summer Fischer
Lindbergh
2
10-05
3
Ellie Connell
MICDS
2
10-04
3
Allie Hosto
Edwardsville
2
09-18
3
Skyler Lesslie
MICDS
2
08-24
3
Mia Duchars
MICDS
2
08-25
3
Katherine Rianhard
MICDS
2
10-13
3
Haley Schmer
Westminster
2
09-13
3
Addie Grapperhaus
Barat
2
10-17
3
Nikki Schade
Summit
2
09-12
3
Zoey Jordan
University City
2
10-07
3
Bridget Kelly
Rosati-Kain
2
09-01
3
Sydney Panagos
John Burroughs
2
09-05
3
Olivia Bell
Nerinx Hall
2
08-28
3
Eavan Guirl
John Burroughs
2
08-28
3
Margaret Johnston
John Burroughs
2
08-25
3
Kathryne King
Ladue
2
09-18
3
Sarah Lett
Ladue
2
09-18
3
Lauren McGowan
Cor Jesu
2
10-03
3
Grace Pahic
Cor Jesu
2
10-03
3
Caroline Jung
Visitation
2
09-27
3
Jenna Tojo
Eureka
2
08-31
3
Elsen Witte
Eureka
2
08-22
3
Olivia Butters
Nerinx Hall
2
09-20
3
Emma Eshelman
Cor Jesu
2
08-31
3
Grace Bolesta
Cor Jesu
2
08-31
3
Claire Signorelli
St. Joseph's
2
10-13
3
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
2
09-12
3
Maddie Anderson
St. Joseph's
2
08-25
3
Lindsey Hildrebrand
Kirkwood
2
10-09
3
Emily Ingram
Ladue
2
09-06
3
Liz Pelligreen
Villa Duchesne
2
10-06
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Natalie Nava
Edwardsville
5
09-20
2
Kathryne King
Ladue
4
08-30
2
Caroline Davis
Visitation
4
08-25
2
Addi Kitrel
Eureka
4
08-22
2
Meg Baylis
Visitation
4
09-27
2
Meghan Conroy
Lafayette
4
09-28
2
Cate Camenzind
Kirkwood
4
09-01
2
Taryn Tkachuk
Villa Duchesne
4
09-08
3
Mia Fields
Nerinx Hall
3
10-06
3
Maggie Tovar
Marquette
3
08-29
3
Maria Fitzmire
Villa Duchesne
3
10-02
3
Allie Hosto
Edwardsville
3
09-05
3
Molly Christopher
Villa Duchesne
3
08-31
3
Claire Donnelly
Marquette
3
09-20
3
Jessica Anderson
Oakville
3
09-21
3
Teresa Schmidt
Cor Jesu
3
09-18
3
Mia Duchars
MICDS
3
08-24
3
Lilly Balderson
Lafayette
3
08-23
4
Jill Wipke
Lafayette
2
09-06
4
Lynly Brennan
Nerinx Hall
2
09-08
4
Suzy Keefer
Villa Duchesne
2
10-03
4
Megan Rice
Kirkwood
2
09-02
4
Betsy Baker
Marquette
2
08-29
4
Lauren Van Rens
Marquette
2
08-29
4
Sydney Carr
Nerinx Hall
2
09-12
4
Addie Grapperhaus
Barat
2
10-17
4
Emily Oster
Summit
2
09-06
4
Brooke Behan
Villa Duchesne
2
10-03
4
Almira Arnold
John Burroughs
2
09-03
4
Lou Chalfant
MICDS
2
08-24
4
Sara Battelle
Summit
2
09-19
4
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
2
10-05
4
Olivia Riemer
Parkway West
2
10-17
4
Jenna Galakatos
Westminster
2
10-19
4
Emma Cocos
Eureka
2
10-19
4
Eileen Cooney
St. Joseph's
2
08-30
4
Reagan Calcari
MICDS
2
08-25
4
Caroline Carr
MICDS
2
09-26
4
Katherine Rianhard
MICDS
2
10-13
4
Haley Schmer
Westminster
2
09-13
4
Molly Auck
Cor Jesu
2
09-22
4
Lexi Berra
Westminster
2
08-22
4
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
2
09-02
4
Kora Day
Kirkwood
2
08-23
4
Grace Pahic
Cor Jesu
2
10-03
4
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
2
10-03
4
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
2
08-22
4
Skyler Lesslie
MICDS
2
08-28
4
Jane Nester
St. Joseph's
2
08-30
4
Annie Genovese
St. Joseph's
2
08-25
4
Carmen Sansone
St. Joseph's
2
08-25
4
Kendall Battle
Pattonville
2
09-15
4
Jenna Floyd
Rosati-Kain
2
08-29
4
Rachel Malin
Marquette
2
09-06
4
Morgan Sickels
Westminster
2
09-19
4
Maria Pace
Whitfield
2
09-13
4
Lauren Halamiak
Oakville
2
09-25
4
Liz Pelligreen
Villa Duchesne
2
09-13