Date | Time | Event | | Score | Record | |
---|
08-15 | 1:45 pm | The Orchards GC | | | | T |
08-16 | 1:00 pm | Madison County Tournament | | | | T |
08-17 | 3:30 pm | Civic Memorial vs. Collinsville vs. Roxana | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-18 | 3:30 pm | Goalby-Hass Classic | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
08-19 | 3:30 pm | Liberty vs. Fort Zumwalt West | | | | N |
08-20 | 10:00 am | Mascoutah Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
08-22 | 11:30 am | Fox Cup Match Play | | | | T |
08-22 | 3:30 pm | Columbia 181, Marissa 221, Breese Central 230 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
08-22 | 3:30 pm | Granite City 207, Litchfield 220, Roxana 265 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-22 | 3:30 pm | Washington 189, Borgia 225, Warrenton 257 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-22 | 3:30 pm | Liberty 168, St. Dominic 175, Duschesne 251 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-22 | 3:30 pm | Althoff 168, Belleville West 200, Civic Memorial 203 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-23 | 3:30 pm | Parkway West 189, Webster Groves 214, Ritenour 261 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-23 | 3:30 pm | Summit 203, Pattonville 243, Parkway North 249 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
08-23 | 4:00 pm | Hillsboro vs. Litchfield vs. Roxana vs. Triad | | | | N |
08-23 | 4:00 pm | Granite City 190, Mascoutah 191, Waterloo 195 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-24 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs. Holt | | | | N |
08-24 | 3:30 pm | Althoff 180, Waterloo 195, Civic Memorial 201, Freeburg 219 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-24 | 3:30 pm | Edwardsville 173, Highland 204, Triad 205, Alton 207 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
08-25 | 3:30 pm | Waterloo 175, Belleville West 205, Red Bud 227, Valmeyer 248 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-25 | 3:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill, Seckman at Lafayette | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
08-25 | 3:30 pm | Granite City 198, Civic Memorial 200, Roxana 257 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-25 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South vs. Liberty vs. Troy | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-25 | 3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, Union, Washington at Borgia | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-25 | 3:45 pm | Clayton vs. Farmington | | | | T |
08-26 | 7:30 am | Webster Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
08-26 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North vs. Fort Zumwalt West | | | | N |
08-26 | 3:30 pm | Liberty 174, Timberland 200, Holt 207 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-27 | 8:00 am | Okawville Invitational | | | | T |
08-27 | 1:00 pm | Alton Marquette Blast-Off Tournament | | | | T |
08-30 | 7:30 am | Summit Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
08-30 | 8:30 am | Washington Invitational | | | | T |
08-30 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs. Timberland | | | | L |
08-30 | 4:00 pm | Trico 193, Chester 201, Red Bud 209, Marissa 211, Woodlawn - | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-30 | 4:00 pm | Pana 210, Greenville 213, Staunton 229, Roxana 232 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-31 | 8:30 am | Helias Tournament | | | | T |
08-31 | 3:30 pm | Freeburg vs. Marissa vs. Waterloo | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-31 | 3:30 pm | Columbia vs. Alton vs. Althoff | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
08-31 | 3:30 pm | Collinsville vs. Civic Memorial vs. Highland | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-01 | 3:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill, Pattonville at Lindbergh | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-01 | 3:30 pm | | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-01 | 4:00 pm | Civic Memorial 208, Alton 210, Triad 215, Litchfield 216 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-02 | 8:00 am | Troy Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-02 | 3:30 pm | Pickneyville Invitational | | | | T |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Columbia vs. Mascoutah vs. Waterloo | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Lindbergh, Seckman at Parkway South | | | | L |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Eureka, Summit at Lafayette | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell North vs. Fort Zumwalt West | | | | L |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Incarnate Word, Ursuline, Westminster | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-06 | 4:00 pm | Alton Marquette vs.Auburn vs. Greenville vs. Litchfield vs. | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-06 | 4:00 pm | Breese Central vs. Freeburg vs. Marissa vs. Red Bud | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-06 | 4:00 pm | Carlinville, Jerseyville at Staunton | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-07 | 3:30 pm | Alton Marquette vs. Collinsville vs. Roxana | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-07 | 3:30 pm | Althoff vs. Columbia vs. O'Fallon | | | | N |
09-07 | 3:45 pm | Cor Jesu, Incarnate Word at St. Joseph's | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-07 | 4:00 pm | Mascoutah, Okawville, Valmeyer at Waterloo | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-08 | 8:00 am | Lindbergh Invitational | | | | T |
09-08 | 3:30 pm | Columbia vs. Althoff vs. O'Fallon | | | | N |
09-08 | 3:30 pm | Barat, Union at Borgia | | | | N |
09-08 | 3:30 pm | Civic Memorial, Litchfield, Roxana, Staunton | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-09 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Fort Zumwalt South at Timberland | | | | L |
09-10 | 1:00 pm | Alton Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-10 | 1:30 pm | Angel Classic | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-12 | 8:00 am | Mo-Kan Invitational | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Edwardsville, Mater Dei at Highland | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill, Oakville at Marquette | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Webster Groves vs. Ladue vs. Affton | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-12 | 3:45 pm | Lutheran South, Villa Duchesne at Cor Jesu | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | Greenville vs. Hillsboro vs. Roxana | | | | N |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | Red Bud vs. Columbia | | | | N |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | Okawville, Waterloo at Freeburg | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Clayton, Ladue vs. Summit | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs. Francis Howell | | | | L |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Roxana, Jerseyville, Triad at Alton Marquette | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-13 | 4:00 pm | Civic Memorial, Hillsboro, Pana at Litchfield | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-13 | 4:00 pm | Chester, Trico, Waterloo at Marissa | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-13 | 4:00 pm | Greenville, Mascoutah at Breese Central | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-14 | 3:30 pm | St. Dominic vs. Fort Zumwalt West | | | | N |
09-14 | 3:30 pm | Nerinx Hall, Ursuline vs. St. Joseph's | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-14 | 3:30 pm | Mater Dei, Waterloo at Columbia | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-14 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North vs. Timberland vs. Warrenton | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-14 | 4:00 pm | Alton Marquette, Sacred Heart-Griffin, Triad at Edwardsville | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-15 | 3:30 pm | Ladue, Ritenour at Kirkwood | | | | N |
09-15 | 3:30 pm | Marquette, Seckman at Eureka | | | | L |
09-15 | 3:30 pm | Yorktown Par 3 Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-16 | 4:00 pm | Marissa vs. Steeleville vs. Waltonville vs. Woodlawn | | | | N |
09-17 | 12:15 pm | Illinois-Missouri River Cup Challenge | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-19 | 9:00 am | Cahokia Conference Tournament | | | | T |
09-19 | 9:00 am | Lady Jays Capital City Classic | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-19 | 9:30 am | The Knight Cup | | | | T |
09-19 | 10:00 am | GAC North/Central Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-19 | 3:30 pm | Marquette 149, Lindbergh 210, Fox 211 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-19 | 3:30 pm | Civic Memorial, Mascoutah, Mater Dei | | | | N |
09-20 | 8:00 am | SIRR Conference-Ohio Division | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-20 | 8:00 am | GAC South Championship | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-20 | 8:00 am | SIRR Conference-Mississippi Division | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-20 | 8:30 am | Suburban XII Conference Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-20 | 1:30 pm | AAA Championships | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-20 | 3:30 pm | Incarnate Word vs. MICDS vs. Lutheran South | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-20 | 3:30 pm | Alton Marquette vs. Columbia vs. Hillsboro | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-20 | 3:30 pm | Althoff, Triad, Waterloo vs.Roxana | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-20 | 3:45 pm | St. Joseph's vs. Visitation vs. Westminster | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-21 | 8:00 am | Farmington Match Play | | | | T |
09-21 | 3:30 pm | Civic Memorial vs. Roxana vs. Triad | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-21 | 3:30 pm | Columbia vs. Highland vs. Waterloo | | | | N |
09-21 | 3:30 pm | Union, Westminster at Borgia | | | | N |
09-21 | 4:00 pm | 0 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-22 | 8:00 am | Suburban West Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-22 | 3:30 pm | Althoff, Waterloo at Belleville East | | | | N |
09-22 | 4:00 pm | John Burroughs 174, Ursuline 179, Visitation 208 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-22 | 4:00 pm | Civic Memorial vs.Mater Dei vs.Triad | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-26 | 9:00 am | Class 2 District 4 Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
09-26 | 9:00 am | Class 1 District 1 Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
09-26 | 9:00 am | Class 2 District 2 Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
09-26 | 4:00 pm | Freeburg vs. Columbia | | | | L |
09-27 | 9:00 am | Class 2 District 1 Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-27 | 9:00 am | Southwestern Conference Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | L |
09-27 | 4:00 pm | Breese Central, Red Bud at Mater Dei | | 0-0 | 0-0 | N |
09-28 | 9:00 am | Mississippi Valley Conference Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-28 | 9:00 am | Class 2 District 3 Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
09-28 | 3:30 pm | Belleville West, Granite City at Columbia | | | | N |
09-29 | 1:00 pm | Edwardsville Gary Bair Tournament | | 0-0 | 0-0 | T |
09-29 | 4:00 pm | Althoff vs. Centralia vs. Marissa | | | | N |
10-03 | 8:00 am | Class 2 Sectional 1 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-03 | 9:00 am | Class 2 Sectional 2 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-03 | 9:00 am | Class 1 Sectional 1 | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-05 | 8:00 am | 2A Edwardsville Regional | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-05 | 8:00 am | 1A Trico Regional | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-05 | 8:00 am | 1A Alton Marquette Regional | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-10 | 8:00 am | Illinois Class 1A Salem Sectional | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-10 | 8:00 am | Missouri Class 2 State Championship-First Round | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-10 | 8:00 am | Missouri Class 1 State Championships-First round | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-11 | 8:00 am | Illinois Class 2A Sacred Heart-Griffin Sectional | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-11 | 8:00 am | Missouri Class 2 State Championships-Final round | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-11 | 8:00 am | Missouri Class 1 State Championships-Final round | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-14 | 8:00 am | Illinois 1A State Championship-First round | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-14 | 8:00 am | Illinois 2A State Championship-First round | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-15 | 8:00 am | Illinois 2A State Championship-Final | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |
10-15 | 8:00 am | Illinois 1A State Championship-Final | | 0-0 | 0-0 | P |