Leaders



SCORING
Name
Goals
Assists
Points
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
23
25
48
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
28
16
44
Logan Oliver, FH Central
14
15
29
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
15
12
27
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
16
9
25
Jared Bratton, Fox
14
10
24
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
14
9
23
Andrew LaBeau, Fort Zumwalt East
14
8
22
Ryan Hofstetter, Columbia
18
3
21
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
12
8
20
Lucas Korte, Highland
11
9
20
Jake Schlereth, Northwest-CH
10
10
20
Nick Mumford, Freeburg/Waterloo
14
5
19
Brendan Sommer, Collinsville
9
10
19
Daniel Walters, Fox
4
15
19
Jake Keller, Belleville Twsp.
14
4
18
Mason Roehr, Granite City
11
7
18
Jacob Dinkelman, Freeburg/Waterloo
12
5
17
Logan Ganz, Freeburg/Waterloo
11
6
17
Gage Vierzba, Fort Zumwalt East
9
8
17
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goal Leaders
NAME
Goals
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
28
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
23
Ryan Hofstetter, Columbia
18
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
16
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
15
Logan Oliver, FH Central
14
Jared Bratton, Fox
14
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
14
Andrew LaBeau, Fort Zumwalt East
14
Nick Mumford, Freeburg/Waterloo
14
Jake Keller, Belleville Twsp.
14
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
12
Jacob Dinkelman, Freeburg/Waterloo
12
Lucas Korte, Highland
11
Mason Roehr, Granite City
11
Logan Ganz, Freeburg/Waterloo
11
Mike Mertz, Fort Zumwalt East
11
Jake Schlereth, Northwest-CH
10
Sam Watson, Fort Zumwalt South
10
Cole Ebersoldt, Triad
10
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Assists Leaders
NAME
Assists
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
25
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
16
Logan Oliver, FH Central
15
Daniel Walters, Fox
15
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
12
Owen Risse, Fort Zumwalt South
12
Donovan Knuckels, Freeburg/Waterloo
11
Jared Bratton, Fox
10
Jake Schlereth, Northwest-CH
10
Brendan Sommer, Collinsville
10
Carson Acree, Ladue
10
Ryan Lindsey, Northwest-CH
10
Hunter Bulger, CBC
10
Clark Sasek, Civic Memorial
10
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
9
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
9
Lucas Korte, Highland
9
Nathan Metz, Freeburg/Waterloo
9
Connor Neely, Alton
9
Cam Stefek, Ladue
9
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Hat Trick Leaders
NAME
Hat Tricks
Noah Scrum, Collinsville
4
Hunter Longhi, Collinsville
4
Ryan Hofstetter, Columbia
3
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
3
Jared Bratton, Fox
3
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Andrew LaBeau, Fort Zumwalt East
2
Jake Keller, Belleville Twsp.
2
Cameron Nowak, Columbia
2
Henry Kasten, Parkway South
2
Deacon Schmatt, FH Central
2
Hunter Parker, Granite City
2
Benjamin Wuori, FH Central
1
Nick Mumford, Freeburg/Waterloo
1
Jacob Dinkelman, Freeburg/Waterloo
1
Mason Roehr, Granite City
1
Mike Mertz, Fort Zumwalt East
1
Logan Ganz, Freeburg/Waterloo
1
Sam Watson, Fort Zumwalt South
1
Cole Ebersoldt, Triad
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Game Winning Goal Leaders
NAME
GWG
Deacon Schmatt, FH Central
4
Vincent Conti, Duchesne
3
Joseph Solimando, Fort Zumwalt South
3
Henry Kasten, Parkway South
3
Kyle Patterson, Timberland
3
Tyler Catalano, Summit
3
Kyle Vossmeyer, Francis Howell
3
Andrew LaBeau, Fort Zumwalt East
2
Nick Mumford, Freeburg/Waterloo
2
Sam Watson, Fort Zumwalt South
2
Charlie Walker, Priory
2
Tarek Baig, Parkway West
2
Jack Johnsen, Duchesne
2
Coby Weber, CBC
2
Ty Waddell, Parkway West
2
Alexander Wiedemann, Webster Groves
2
Blake Zimmer, Marquette
2
Timothy Pazernik, Vianney
2
Josh Bross, Fort Zumwalt East
2
Carson Albers, Lafayette
2
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Goalie Leaders (Min. Wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Grant Goodson, Collinsville
5
0
0
1000
Christian Flamm, Fox
4
0
0
1000
Matt Smith, CBC
3
0
0
1000
Lexi Levy, Ladue
3
0
0
1000
Ethan Taplin, FH Central
3
0
0
1000
Jack Boschert, Duchesne
2
0
0
1000
Nicolas LaMacchia, MICDS
2
0
0
1000
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
2
0
0
1000
Zachary Pechman, Priory
2
0
0
1000
William Pendegraft, Clayton
1
0
0
1000
Connor Wunderle, Lutheran South
1
0
0
1000
Kyle Tymkew, Oakville
1
0
0
1000
Sam Schmidt, Parkway South
1
0
0
1000
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
1
0
0
1000
Aiden Bosek, Summit
1
0
0
1000
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
6
0
1
929
Daniel Karr, De Smet
6
0
1
929
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
9
1
0
900
Cole Davis , Freeburg/Waterloo
9
1
0
900
Graham Gunn, Belleville Twsp.
3
0
1
875
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

GAA Leaders (Min. of Minutes)
NAME
Min
GA
Avg
Zachary Pechman, Priory
90
0
0.000
Jonah Watkins, De Smet
30
0
0.000
Aiden Bosek, Summit
22
0
0.000
Jacob Lindsley, Fort Zumwalt East
20
0
0.000
Sam Schmidt, Parkway South
15
0
0.000
Cole Eckert, Marquette
9
0
0.000
Matt Smith, CBC
135
1
0.333
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
90
1
0.500
Lexi Levy, Ladue
135
2
0.667
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
315
6
0.857
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
270
6
1.000
William Pendegraft, Clayton
45
1
1.000
Connor Wunderle, Lutheran South
45
1
1.000
Kyle Tymkew, Oakville
45
1
1.000
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
45
1
1.000
Andrew Callaway, Francis Howell
151
4
1.192
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
254
7
1.240
Hampus Blomdahl, Chaminade
210
6
1.286
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
270
9
1.500
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
135
5
1.667
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Shutouts Played In Leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
4
0
4
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
3
0
3
Matt Smith, CBC
2
0
2
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
2
0
2
Andrew Callaway, Francis Howell
2
0
2
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
2
0
2
Calvin Rogers, Lafayette
2
0
2
Samuel Benoist, Priory
2
0
2
Zachary Pechman, Priory
2
0
2
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
2
0
2
Nicholas Niemeier, Vianney
2
0
2
Daniel Karr, De Smet
1
1
2
Bailey Marler, Summit
1
1
2
Curtis Gonz, FH Central
1
1
2
Caleb Vitali, Alton
1
0
1
Hampus Blomdahl, Chaminade
1
0
1
Carter Elmore, Collinsville
1
0
1
Tim Barbee, Columbia
1
0
1
Londyn Little, Columbia
1
0
1
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
1
0
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Solo Shutout Leaders
NAME
Solo
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
4
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
3
Matt Smith, CBC
2
Mariano Colombo, Clayton
2
Andrew Callaway, Francis Howell
2
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
2
Calvin Rogers, Lafayette
2
Samuel Benoist, Priory
2
Zachary Pechman, Priory
2
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
2
Nicholas Niemeier, Vianney
2
Caleb Vitali, Alton
1
Hampus Blomdahl, Chaminade
1
Carter Elmore, Collinsville
1
Tim Barbee, Columbia
1
Londyn Little, Columbia
1
Daniel Karr, De Smet
1
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
1
Mason Young, Edwardsville
1
Kyle Turner, Fox
1
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Leaders
NAME
Saves
Caleb Vitali, Alton
268
Charles Jones, FH North
255
Dominic Ferguson, Fort Zumwalt East
246
Dale Papp, Civic Memorial
241
Cody Blackburn, Highland
240
Clayton Davis, Northwest-CH
235
Maleigh Tittel, Timberland
234
Mason Young, Edwardsville
223
Chase Christopher, Oakville
216
Samuel Haupfear, Westminster
212
Curtis Gonz, FH Central
198
Jacob Waeltermann, Eureka
196
Calvin Rogers, Lafayette
190
Eaton Gowan, Webster Groves
188
Dalton Bruce, St. Mary's
186
Nicholas Stewart, Marquette
176
Drew Moseley, Lutheran South
168
Andrew Yocum, Lindbergh
166
Bailey Marler, Summit
162
Riley Clinton, MICDS
159
Click column headings to re-sort information
Top

Save Pct. Leaders (Min. Minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Zachary Pechman, Priory
21
0
1.000
Sam Schmidt, Parkway South
7
0
1.000
Jonah Watkins, De Smet
5
0
1.000
Cole Eckert, Marquette
4
0
1.000
Jacob Lindsley, Fort Zumwalt East
4
0
1.000
Aiden Bosek, Summit
3
0
1.000
Matt Smith, CBC
42
1
0.977
Elisha Caine, Northwest-CH
41
1
0.976
William Pendegraft, Clayton
18
1
0.947
Lexi Levy, Ladue
34
2
0.944
Brendan Rasch, St. Louis U. High
17
1
0.944
Tyler Glick, Kirkwood
94
6
0.940
Ryan Yaeger, CBC
85
6
0.934
Ethan Taplin, FH Central
68
5
0.932
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr., Francis Howell
85
7
0.924
Hampus Blomdahl, Chaminade
72
6
0.923
Mitchell Day, Kirkwood
59
5
0.922
Kyle Spann, Duchesne
69
6
0.920
Dylan Bak, St. Louis U. High
101
9
0.918
Kyle Tymkew, Oakville
11
1
0.917

Top
All information is as reported by the teams as of 12/11/2018.