Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Westminster Wildcats
800 Maryville Centre Drive
Town & Country, MO 63017
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Evan Ross
Ladue
6
12-08
2
Tanner Larson
Fort Zumwalt East
5
11-11
2
Clayton Gerwitz
Fort Zumwalt West
5
12-02
2
Ryan Taylor
Fort Zumwalt East
5
12-11
2
Gage Vierzba
Fort Zumwalt East
5
01-19
3
Stanley Lucas
Edwardsville
4
12-12
3
Henry Kasten
Parkway South
4
11-06
3
Blake Nerney
Fort Zumwalt West
4
11-14
3
Grant Kleinschmidt
CBC
4
11-18
3
Logan Ritchie
Fort Zumwalt West
4
12-08
3
Eric Brown
CBC
4
12-16
3
Andrew Labeau
Fort Zumwalt East
4
01-01
3
Maxwell Boyer
Parkway South
4
02-03
3
Levi Wright
Westminster
4
02-05
4
Clark Mitchell Oberlag
Edwardsville
3
12-12
4
Samuel Gibbons
Edwardsville
3
12-12
4
Michael Deeba
CBC
3
01-25
4
Daniel McGlynn
Vianney
3
11-02
4
Tyler Brown
Chaminade
3
11-06
4
Daniel Campbell
Parkway South
3
11-09
4
Zach Levy
Ladue
3
11-10
4
Dylan Stern
Ladue
3
11-17
4
Owen Benben
De Smet
3
01-08
4
Jacob Kasten
Parkway South
3
11-24
4
Parker Winkelmann
Seckman
3
11-24
4
Zachary Daniels
Oakville
3
11-27
4
Markus Kivisikk
Lafayette
3
11-28
4
Connor Evans
Lindbergh
3
11-30
4
Connor Patterson
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-01
4
Ryan Wiehe
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-02
4
Kyle Waters
Eureka
3
12-02
4
Blake Becker
Parkway South
3
12-02
4
Ben Chase
Marquette
3
12-04
4
Michael Drbul
Lafayette
3
12-08
4
Hunter Bulger
CBC
3
12-09
4
Jacob Tackes
Ladue
3
12-09
4
Dalton Gabel
Summit
3
12-16
4
Riley Howse
CBC
3
01-26
4
Chase Bradley
Oakville
3
01-04
4
Declan Turbin
Parkway West
3
01-19
4
Riley Just
Kirkwood
3
01-20
4
Brett Hayden
Oakville
3
12-30
4
Zachary Maupin
Marquette
3
12-29
4
Christian Issa
Summit
3
12-22
4
Michael Lane
Summit
3
02-03
4
Adam Trunko
Chaminade
3
02-13
4
Nick Thorpe
De Smet
3
02-12
4
Adisen Brueck
Marquette
3
02-22
5
Mark Tucker
Edwardsville
2
11-02
5
Trevor Dailey
Edwardsville
2
11-02
5
Justin Reynolds
De Smet
2
11-16
5
Cameron Osdieck
De Smet
2
11-16
5
Andrew Herweck
Kirkwood
2
11-20
5
Cameron Gillen
Edwardsville
2
12-28
5
Jack Sumner
Edwardsville
2
01-20
5
Kamden Sengheiser
Vianney
2
01-20
5
Jeremy Regeon
Westminster
2
10-30
5
Andrew Tipton
Westminster
2
10-30
5
Andrew Farrell
Marquette
2
10-30
5
Sam Mudd
Marquette
2
10-30
5
Cade Roberts
Fort Zumwalt East
2
10-30
5
Cody Freant
Fort Zumwalt East
2
10-30
5
Jimmy Pudlowski
Chaminade
2
11-02
5
Alex Gaither
Vianney
2
11-02
5
Timothy Pazernik
Vianney
2
11-02
5
Samuel Campbell
Kirkwood
2
11-03
5
Justin Skaggs
Oakville
2
11-04
5
Alexander Stewart
Chaminade
2
11-06
5
Timothy Delaney
Chaminade
2
11-06
5
Carson Acree
Ladue
2
11-10
5
Ian Somogye
Vianney
2
11-10
5
Jackson Kremer
Chaminade
2
11-11
5
Landon Fuller
Kirkwood
2
11-11
5
Jacob Klaus
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-11
5
Jackson Canfield
Westminster
2
11-24
5
Colin Stewart
Lafayette
2
11-11
5
Brock Gerhardt
Seckman
2
11-13
5
Franklin Hornburg Jr.
Seckman
2
11-13
5
Cole McWard
Westminster
2
11-14
5
Kenny Gibson
De Smet
2
11-17
5
Ben Lodes
De Smet
2
11-20
5
Chase McClellan
Parkway South
2
11-17
5
Jacob Kausch
De Smet
2
12-02
5
Jonathan Adkins
Summit
2
11-17
5
Zachary Stetina
Seckman
2
12-02
5
Cam Stefek
Ladue
2
11-17
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Gage Vierzba
Fort Zumwalt East
6
01-01
2
Clark Mitchell Oberlag
Edwardsville
5
12-12
2
Trevor Dailey
Edwardsville
5
12-12
2
Liam Dobbins
Seckman
5
12-02
2
Andrew Labeau
Fort Zumwalt East
5
01-01
2
Justin Rapp
Marquette
5
02-08
2
Henry Kasten
Parkway South
5
02-03
3
Jack Sumner
Edwardsville
4
11-02
3
Stanley Lucas
Edwardsville
4
12-12
3
Levi Wright
Westminster
4
10-30
3
Jackson Kremer
Chaminade
4
11-06
3
Evan Ross
Ladue
4
11-10
3
Caden Diel
Fort Zumwalt West
4
11-10
3
Ryan Taylor
Fort Zumwalt East
4
11-11
3
Kyle Layton
Fort Zumwalt East
4
11-11
3
Van Kraemer
CBC
4
12-01
3
Ryan Wiehe
Fort Zumwalt West
4
12-02
3
Zach Levy
Ladue
4
12-08
3
Nicholas Hoffman
Lafayette
4
01-26
3
Mitchell Gabel
Eureka
4
01-05
3
Scott Douglas
Oakville
4
01-11
3
Trevor Buchannan
Kirkwood
4
01-12
3
Jack Wess
Kirkwood
4
02-08
4
Chase Bradley
Oakville
3
01-01
4
Daniel McGlynn
Vianney
3
11-02
4
Connor Bradley
Oakville
3
11-04
4
Tyler Brown
Chaminade
3
11-06
4
Cole McWard
Westminster
3
11-24
4
Jacob Kausch
De Smet
3
11-20
4
Stephen Randazzo
De Smet
3
12-02
4
Nick Thorpe
De Smet
3
12-02
4
Michael Mullen
De Smet
3
12-23
4
Eric Brown
CBC
3
11-24
4
Jack Troll
CBC
3
11-24
4
Joshua Sansone
Parkway South
3
11-24
4
Joshua Horowitz
Ladue
3
11-27
4
Jeremy Franklin
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-02
4
Dylan Stern
Ladue
3
12-02
4
Riley Brueck
Marquette
3
12-04
4
Clayton Gerwitz
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-05
4
Cam Stefek
Ladue
3
12-09
4
Timothy Pazernik
Vianney
3
12-16
4
Michael Deeba
CBC
3
12-16
4
Ben Kleinschmidt
CBC
3
01-08
4
Alexander Stewart
Chaminade
3
01-04
4
Adam Rischbieter
Vianney
3
01-08
4
Connor Milligan
Oakville
3
01-11
4
Jack Huffman
Oakville
3
01-11
4
Zachary Daniels
Oakville
3
01-19
4
Louis Aquino
Chaminade
3
01-27
4
Jimmy Pudlowski
Chaminade
3
01-27
4
Vincent Servizzi
Chaminade
3
12-29
4
Michael Lane
Summit
3
12-23
4
Jeremy Regeon
Westminster
3
02-06
4
Logan Ritchie
Fort Zumwalt West
3
02-02
4
Brandon Baldwin
Seckman
3
02-09
5
Trevor Laub
Edwardsville
2
11-02
5
Justin Reynolds
De Smet
2
11-16
5
Kenny Gibson
De Smet
2
11-16
5
William Schuster
Edwardsville
2
11-17
5
Mark Tucker
Edwardsville
2
12-12
5
Benjamin Givens
Chaminade
2
12-14
5
Adam Trunko
Chaminade
2
12-14
5
Samuel Gibbons
Edwardsville
2
12-28
5
Owen Benben
De Smet
2
01-18
5
Aidan Penberthy
Westminster
2
10-30
5
Jackson Canfield
Westminster
2
10-30
5
Sam Mudd
Marquette
2
10-30
5
Adisen Brueck
Marquette
2
10-30
5
Trevor Keune
Marquette
2
10-30
5
Blake Becker
Parkway South
2
10-30
5
Daniel Kinzel
De Smet
2
11-02
5
William Dapron
Vianney
2
11-02
5
Ben Lodes
De Smet
2
11-06
5
Tanner Larson
Fort Zumwalt East
2
11-04
5
Brennan Adkins
Kirkwood
2
11-03
5
Riley Luetkemeyer
Kirkwood
2
11-03
5
Tarek Baig
Parkway West
2
11-03
5
Dylan Mooney
Oakville
2
11-04
5
Carson King
Oakville
2
11-04
5
Neil Cerrato
Summit
2
11-04
5
Ben Chase
Marquette
2
11-06
5
Carson Acree
Ladue
2
11-10
5
Dawson Colombatto
Fort Zumwalt West
2
11-10
5
Daniel Fridman
Marquette
2
11-10
5
Michael Woll
Westminster
2
11-24
5
Markus Kivisikk
Lafayette
2
11-11
5
Declan Turbin
Parkway West
2
11-11
5
Brock Gerhardt
Seckman
2
11-13
5
Brandon Birnstill
Seckman
2
11-13
5
Timothy Paitz
Fort Zumwalt West
2
11-14
5
Jack Thomas
Westminster
2
11-14
5
Jacob Kasten
Parkway South
2
11-17
5
Kyle Crews
Chaminade
2
12-02
5
Hunter Freie
Seckman
2
12-02
5
Jacob Gould
Ladue
2
11-17
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
George Jones
Westminster
55
11-04
2
Tyler Glick
Kirkwood
49
12-16
3
Cole Robinson
Fort Zumwalt West
48
01-08
4
Andrew Yocum
Lindbergh
46
11-06
4
Matthew Griffin
Edwardsville
46
11-30
5
Adam Schnettgoecke
Summit
44
12-15
6
Andrew Meek
Parkway West
43
01-25
7
Anthony Willis
Fort Zumwalt East
41
01-06
8
Mitchell Day
Kirkwood
40
01-05
9
Keegan Hegger
Vianney
39
12-09
9
Chase Christopher
Oakville
39
01-18
10
Will Oliver
De Smet
37
12-11
10
Bradley Bisaga
Eureka
37
11-10
10
Michael Boyer
Eureka
37
01-19
11
Jacob Bachesta
Seckman
36
12-11
12
Kyle Pousosa
Lindbergh
35
12-14
13
Daniel Karasick
Ladue
34
01-20
14
Peyton Stevenson
Parkway South
33
01-22
15
Nicholas Stewart
Marquette
32
11-06
15
Hampus Blomdahl
Chaminade
32
01-19
16
Bailey Marler
Summit
31
11-30
17
Samuel Haupfear
Westminster
30
11-16
17
Luke Leahy
Parkway West
30
11-25
18
Vincent Rebello
Parkway South
29
11-13
19
Nicholas Niemeier
Vianney
28
02-05
19
Jonathan Struckhoff
Chaminade
28
12-26
19
Ryan Yaeger
CBC
28
12-01
20
Calvin Rogers
Lafayette
27
12-23
21
Dominic Ferguson
Fort Zumwalt East
25
01-15
21
Jack Caruso
CBC
25
02-24
21
Kaitlyn Reed
Lafayette
25
02-03
21
Graden Reis
De Smet
25
11-25