St. Mary's Dragons
4701 South Grand
St. Louis, MO 63111-1498
St. Louis, MO 63111-1498
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
9:00 pm | St. Mary's-6 vs John Burroughs-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Priory-5 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lutheran South-4 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs St. Mary's-6 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-7 vs Whitfield-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs John Burroughs-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:30 pm | St. Mary's-8 vs Whitfield-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-4 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Clayton-4 vs St. Mary's-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | St. Mary's-3 vs MICDS-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Whitfield-2 vs Clayton-6 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Priory-12 vs John Burroughs-0 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Priory-5 vs Clayton-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Whitfield-1 vs MICDS-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:00 pm | MICDS-7 vs John Burroughs-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Clayton-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Whitfield-4 vs Lutheran South-2 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 vs St. Mary's-5 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-4 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Lutheran South-4 vs Webster Groves-10 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | MICDS-5 vs St. Mary's-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Priory-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Clayton-1 vs MICDS-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs Lutheran South-2 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Priory-4 vs Webster Groves-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Whitfield-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs MICDS-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Priory-8 vs St. Mary's-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Lutheran South-1 vs Priory-9 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Lutheran South-1 vs St. Mary's-6 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Priory-6 vs MICDS-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Whitfield-3 vs St. Mary's-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-5 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Clayton-2 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Whitfield-1 vs Priory-11 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | MICDS-7 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Clayton-1 vs Whitfield-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Webster Groves-10 vs John Burroughs-0 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | St. Mary's-1 vs Priory-15 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:15 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Whitfield-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:30 pm | St. Mary's-4 vs Clayton-8 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-6 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | ||
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-4 vs St. Mary's-10 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Webster Groves-4 vs Clayton-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Whitfield-3 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-6 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
6:45 pm | MICDS-4 vs Priory-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs Clayton-4 at South County Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | St. Mary's-3 vs Webster Groves-8 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs MICDS-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Priory-5 vs Whitfield-1 at Affton - Final | ||
7:30 pm | St. Mary's-5 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
7:45 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Clayton-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Priory-1 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Whitfield-7 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:15 pm | MICDS-5 vs Clayton-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Whitfield-2 vs Webster Groves-0 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-8 vs Whitfield-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs MICDS-6 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Clayton-1 vs Priory-6 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
6:50 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | MICDS-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs John Burroughs-2 at South County Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs Priory-9 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:10 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Whitfield-3 vs John Burroughs-4 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Clayton-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 vs Priory-8 at Affton - Final | ||
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 vs MICDS-4 at Affton - Final |