Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Chase Baker, Eureka
62
21
83
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
49
30
79
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
40
37
77
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
38
33
71
Jacob Van Kleeck, Eureka
26
38
64
Ross Mikel, Eureka
37
20
57
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
33
22
55
Trystan Goette, Clayton
46
8
54
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
30
22
52
Carter Coleman, Priory
36
15
51
Collin Baliva, Vianney
31
20
51
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
29
22
51
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
45
5
50
Joe Ripson, Eureka
37
13
50
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
36
13
49
Michael Collett, Eureka
29
16
45
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
32
12
44
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
31
13
44
Jake Grebe, Lindbergh
21
21
42
Tom Randazzo, Holt
36
4
40
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
28
11
39
Jackson Troll, CBC
27
10
37
Vinnie Demarco, Summit
26
11
37
Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh
28
8
36
Johnny Honig, CBC
25
11
36
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
25
11
36
Jackson Morose, Ladue
17
19
36
Tommy Barry, De Smet
15
20
35
Brian Hollemeyer, Vianney
31
2
33
Jack Politte, Lafayette
29
4
33
Bobby Ojascastro, John Burroughs
24
9
33
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
23
10
33
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
23
10
33
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
24
8
32
Gus Arnold, MICDS
12
20
32
Dominic Tocco, De Smet
23
8
31
Tanner Placke, Vianney
13
18
31
Matt Cribbin, De Smet
10
21
31
Jeff Garlich, Chaminade
22
8
30
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
18
12
30
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
17
12
29
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
11
18
29
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
23
4
27
Josh Williams, Vianney
15
12
27
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
22
4
26
Clark Woodruff, Kirkwood
9
16
25
Tyson Norris, Seckman
20
4
24
Samuel Fiala, CBC
17
7
24
John Allen, Kirkwood
15
8
23
Adam Lane, Summit
18
4
22
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
79
7.182
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
77
7.000
Trystan Goette, Clayton
54
6.000
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
71
5.917
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
52
5.778
Tom Randazzo, Holt
40
5.714
Chase Baker, Eureka
83
5.533
Jackson Morose, Ladue
36
5.143
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
50
5.000
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
30
5.000
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
51
4.636
Vinnie Demarco, Summit
37
4.625
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
49
4.455
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
44
4.400
Griffin Thomas, Westminster
13
4.333
Jacob Van Kleeck, Eureka
64
4.267
Carter Coleman, Priory
51
4.250
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
55
4.231
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
36
4.000
Collin Baliva, Vianney
51
3.923
Ross Mikel, Eureka
57
3.800
Jack Politte, Lafayette
33
3.667
Bobby Ojascastro, John Burroughs
33
3.667
Jake Grebe, Lindbergh
42
3.500
Tyson Norris, Seckman
24
3.429
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
44
3.385
Jackson Troll, CBC
37
3.364
Joe Ripson, Eureka
50
3.333
Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh
36
3.273
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
29
3.222
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
32
3.200
Parker Bice, Seckman
16
3.200
Tommy Barry, De Smet
35
3.182
Michael Collett, Eureka
45
3.000
Johnny Honig, CBC
36
3.000
Jeff Garlich, Chaminade
30
3.000
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
27
3.000
Luke Fiala, Westminster
18
3.000
Gus Arnold, MICDS
32
2.909
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
26
2.889
Max Arnone , Holt
20
2.857
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
39
2.786
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
33
2.750
Adam Lane, Summit
22
2.750
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
22
2.750
Spencer Graham, Westminster
8
2.667
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
29
2.636
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
21
2.625
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
21
2.625
Dominic Tocco, De Smet
31
2.583
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Chase Baker, Eureka
62
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
49
Trystan Goette, Clayton
46
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
45
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
40
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
38
Ross Mikel, Eureka
37
Joe Ripson, Eureka
37
Carter Coleman, Priory
36
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
36
Tom Randazzo, Holt
36
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
33
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
32
Collin Baliva, Vianney
31
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
31
Brian Hollemeyer, Vianney
31
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
30
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
29
Michael Collett, Eureka
29
Jack Politte, Lafayette
29
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
28
Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh
28
Jackson Troll, CBC
27
Jacob Van Kleeck, Eureka
26
Vinnie Demarco, Summit
26
Johnny Honig, CBC
25
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
25
Bobby Ojascastro, John Burroughs
24
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
24
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
23
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
23
Dominic Tocco, De Smet
23
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
23
Jeff Garlich, Chaminade
22
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
22
Jake Grebe, Lindbergh
21
Tyson Norris, Seckman
20
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
18
Adam Lane, Summit
18
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
18
Collin Gund, St. Louis U. High
18
Jackson Morose, Ladue
17
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
17
Samuel Fiala, CBC
17
Brady Luetkemeyer, Kirkwood
17
Alec Zoph, Fox
17
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
16
Max Arnone , Holt
16
Coben Lutton, Parkway West
16
Tommy Barry, De Smet
15
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Tom Randazzo, Holt
36
5.143
Trystan Goette, Clayton
46
5.111
Charlie Carse, St. Louis U. High
45
4.500
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
49
4.455
Chase Baker, Eureka
62
4.133
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
40
3.636
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
30
3.333
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
36
3.273
Vinnie Demarco, Summit
26
3.250
Jack Politte, Lafayette
29
3.222
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
38
3.167
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
31
3.100
Carter Coleman, Priory
36
3.000
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
18
3.000
Tyson Norris, Seckman
20
2.857
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
25
2.778
Bobby Ojascastro, John Burroughs
24
2.667
Griffin Thomas, Westminster
8
2.667
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
29
2.636
Connor Gibson, Kirkwood
23
2.556
Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh
28
2.545
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
33
2.538
Ross Mikel, Eureka
37
2.467
Joe Ripson, Eureka
37
2.467
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
32
2.462
Jackson Troll, CBC
27
2.455
Quinn Miller, Lafayette
22
2.444
Jackson Morose, Ladue
17
2.429
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
24
2.400
Parker Bice, Seckman
12
2.400
Collin Baliva, Vianney
31
2.385
Brian Hollemeyer, Vianney
31
2.385
Max Arnone , Holt
16
2.286
Adam Lane, Summit
18
2.250
Jeff Garlich, Chaminade
22
2.200
Johnny Honig, CBC
25
2.083
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
28
2.000
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
16
2.000
Coben Lutton, Parkway West
16
2.000
Luke Fiala, Westminster
12
2.000
Hayden Gibbs, Holt
12
2.000
Michael Collett, Eureka
29
1.933
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
23
1.917
Dominic Tocco, De Smet
23
1.917
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
17
1.889
Alec Zoph, Fox
17
1.889
Nick Mount, St. Mary's
13
1.857
Will Theodore, Lindbergh
11
1.833
Jake Grebe, Lindbergh
21
1.750
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
14
1.750
Click column headings to re-sort information


Faceoff Leaders
NAME
FOW
FOA
Avg.
Wyatt Baizer, John Burroughs
43
43
1.000
Auggie Nieberle, John Burroughs
34
34
1.000
Connor Hickman, Fox
86
101
0.851
Alex Chen, Westminster
34
40
0.850
Will Morris, Seckman
75
93
0.806
Drew Altic, Chaminade
131
163
0.804
Will Sloane, MICDS
88
114
0.772
Will Schott, MICDS
33
43
0.767
Nico Feldman, MICDS
95
133
0.714
Nathan Clem, Parkway West
96
145
0.662
Austin Fouse, Holt
26
40
0.650
Jack Breheny, Vianney
116
180
0.644
Andrew Manetzke, Eureka
207
322
0.643
Braeden Williams, Lafayette
20
32
0.625
Will Rourke, Priory
21
34
0.618
Patrick Smith, Priory
36
59
0.610
Andrew Hogg, CBC
72
121
0.595
Joseph Larsen, Holt
38
68
0.559
Joe Beck, Vianney
30
54
0.556
Raymond Lingard, CBC
72
133
0.541
Phil Figueroa, Priory
35
65
0.538
Justin Looney, Summit
73
136
0.537
Noah Coomes, Westminster
22
41
0.537
Brendan Duncan, Lafayette
99
185
0.535
Christopher Anders, De Smet
107
214
0.500
Adam Gentry, Lindbergh
62
128
0.484
Nick Wenzelburger, Seckman
25
52
0.481
Joshua Kempker-Thetford, St. Louis U. High
14
31
0.452
Adam Garton, St. Louis U. High
84
191
0.440
Aiden Scariano, Webster Groves
25
58
0.431
Connor Costello, Kirkwood
51
120
0.425
Nathan Benson, Lindbergh
42
103
0.408
Brady Luetkemeyer, Kirkwood
40
98
0.408
Luke Smith, Parkway South
44
110
0.400
Ed Suber, Webster Groves
13
35
0.371
Adam Sieber, Clayton
64
182
0.352
Dylan Smith, Fox
17
52
0.327
Duncan Saxon, Parkway South
11
37
0.297
Anthony Dairaghi, Francis Howell
13
45
0.289
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
13
45
0.289
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
19
67
0.284
Andrew Schuman, Chaminade
11
44
0.250
Harry Moriarty, Webster Groves
7
53
0.132
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Jacob Van Kleeck, Eureka
38
Graham Bundy Jr. , MICDS
37
Luke Wetzel, De Smet
33
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
30
Jordon Celeslie, Vianney
22
Turner Carlson, John Burroughs
22
Daniel Kinzel, De Smet
22
Chase Baker, Eureka
21
Jake Grebe, Lindbergh
21
Matt Cribbin, De Smet
21
Ross Mikel, Eureka
20
Collin Baliva, Vianney
20
Tommy Barry, De Smet
20
Gus Arnold, MICDS
20
Jackson Morose, Ladue
19
Tanner Placke, Vianney
18
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
18
Michael Collett, Eureka
16
Clark Woodruff, Kirkwood
16
Carter Coleman, Priory
15
Joe Ripson, Eureka
13
Henry Carpenter, MICDS
13
Henry Arnold, Chaminade
13
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
12
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
12
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
12
Josh Williams, Vianney
12
Frans von Kaenel, John Burroughs
12
Brendan Hannah, St. Louis U. High
11
Vinnie Demarco, Summit
11
Johnny Honig, CBC
11
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
11
Luke Kelly, Chaminade
11
Alex Davies, Fox
11
Jackson Troll, CBC
10
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
10
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
10
Bobby Ojascastro, John Burroughs
9
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
9
Trystan Goette, Clayton
8
Ryan Rahoy, Lindbergh
8
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
8
Dominic Tocco, De Smet
8
Jeff Garlich, Chaminade
8
John Allen, Kirkwood
8
Jordan Wilkins, Parkway West
8
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
8
Charlie Appelbaum, Parkway South
8
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
8
Luke Griffith, Parkway West
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Will Morris, Seckman
52
8.67
Connor Hickman, Fox
70
7.78
Dan Baudendistel, Lindbergh
73
7.30
Alex Chen, Westminster
21
7.00
Chase Parker, Francis Howell
54
6.75
Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's
33
6.60
Reilly Kremer, St. Mary's
25
6.25
Hutton Murdoch, Clayton
55
6.11
Nico Feldman, MICDS
54
6.00
Jackson Yarbrough, Lindbergh
70
5.83
Braeden Williams, Lafayette
52
5.78
Jack Politte, Lafayette
51
5.67
Nathan Clem, Parkway West
45
5.63
Andrew Manetzke, Eureka
83
5.53
Drew Altic, Chaminade
55
5.50
Sam Haupfear, Westminster
33
5.50
Conner McGuire, Parkway West
41
5.13
Kane Adelman, Kirkwood
46
5.11
Will Sloane, MICDS
54
4.91
Mason Hewlett, Lafayette
29
4.83
Marty Sheahan, Chaminade
48
4.80
Wyatt Baizer, John Burroughs
23
4.60
Thomas Niedringhaus, MICDS
49
4.45
Trystan Goette, Clayton
40
4.44
Gabe Johnson, Clayton
40
4.44
Callen Morley, Ladue
31
4.43
Ben Adelsberger, Holt
31
4.43
Raymond Lingard, CBC
53
4.42
Joseph Larsen, Holt
22
4.40
Delani Tate, Ladue
30
4.29
Brendan Duncan, Lafayette
38
4.22
Mitchell Gabel, Eureka
59
4.21
Zach Stroisch, Fox
21
4.20
Nick Mount, St. Mary's
29
4.14
Colin Klahs, Summit
33
4.13
Andrew Hogg, CBC
40
4.00
Joe Audiffred, Parkway South
28
4.00
Parker Bice, Seckman
20
4.00
Clayton Malawy, St. Mary's
12
4.00
Anthony Leeker, Priory
35
3.89
Luke Griffith, Parkway West
31
3.88
Tommy Emms, De Smet
41
3.73
Colby Adelsberger, Holt
26
3.71
Austin Speicher, Holt
26
3.71
Sam Siebert, Seckman
26
3.71
Kyle Allen, Chaminade
37
3.70
Luke Sansone, St. Louis U. High
29
3.63
Justin Looney, Summit
29
3.63
Christian Wagner, Priory
43
3.58
Jacob Benshoff, St. Mary's
25
3.57
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 2 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Joe Maguire, MICDS
10
1
0
909
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
6
1
0
857
Dylan Radke, De Smet
10
2
0
833
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
10
2
0
833
Ethan Hare, Priory
9
2
0
818
Devin Schneider, Eureka
11
3
0
786
Kade Horn, Chaminade
6
3
0
667
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
7
4
0
636
Will Beldner, CBC
4
3
0
571
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
4
3
0
571
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
4
3
0
571
Pierce Hartman, Holt
4
3
0
571
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
4
4
0
500
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
4
4
0
500
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
3
3
0
500
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
5
7
0
417
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
3
5
0
375
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
2
4
0
333
Trevor Heckman, Lafayette
2
5
0
286
Sam Siebert, Seckman
2
5
0
286
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
2
7
0
222
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 144 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Joe Maguire, MICDS
476
50
1
5.04
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
384
39
0
4.88
Dylan Radke, De Smet
520
57
1
5.26
Ethan Hare, Priory
487
54
0
5.32
Devin Schneider, Eureka
660
85
0
6.18
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
276
35
0
6.09
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
510
79
0
7.44
Will Beldner, CBC
348
52
0
7.17
Kade Horn, Chaminade
372
63
0
8.13
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
546
98
0
8.62
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
384
72
0
9.00
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
324
58
0
8.59
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
372
78
1
10.06
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
420
101
0
11.54
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
341
78
0
10.98
Sam Siebert, Seckman
336
81
0
11.57
Pierce Hartman, Holt
308
73
0
11.38
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
578
162
0
13.45
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
417
112
0
12.89
Trent Owens, Fox
347
92
0
12.73
Trevor Heckman, Lafayette
336
89
0
12.71
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
312
85
0
13.08
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
236
63
0
12.81
David Rowles, CBC
228
76
0
16.00
Angel Reese, St. Mary's
192
93
0
23.25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Dylan Radke, De Smet
1
0
1
Joe Maguire, MICDS
1
0
1
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
1
0
1
Nick Weppner, Vianney
1
0
1
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Jon Sky, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Will Beldner, CBC
0
0
0
David Rowles, CBC
0
0
0
Kade Horn, Chaminade
0
0
0
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
0
0
0
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
0
0
0
Alex Glick, Clayton
0
0
0
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
0
0
0
Michael Vienhage, De Smet
0
0
0
Austin Engle, Eureka
0
0
0
Devin Schneider, Eureka
0
0
0
Nick Wulsch, Eureka
0
0
0
Maddie Cooley, Fox
0
0
0
Trent Owens, Fox
0
0
0
Kyle Turner, Fox
0
0
0
Gavin Youngblood, Fox
0
0
0
Rishi Anand, MICDS
0
0
0
Andrew Butler, MICDS
0
0
0
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Ian Haley, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
0
0
0
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
0
0
0
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
0
0
0
Trevor Heckman, Lafayette
0
0
0
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Matthew Hopper, Parkway West
0
0
0
Michael Imral, Parkway West
0
0
0
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
0
0
0
Joe Thompson, Parkway West
0
0
0
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
0
0
0
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
0
0
0
Thomas de Wolff, Priory
0
0
0
Ethan Hare, Priory
0
0
0
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Angel Reese, St. Mary's
0
0
0
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
0
0
0
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
0
0
0
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Pierce Hartman, Holt
0
0
0
Andrew Stapf, Holt
0
0
0
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Dylan Radke, De Smet
1
Joe Maguire, MICDS
1
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
1
Nick Weppner, Vianney
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
171
Dylan Radke, De Smet
137
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
128
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
112
Pierce Hartman, Holt
104
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
100
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
96
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
94
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
93
Joe Maguire, MICDS
89
Ethan Hare, Priory
85
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
84
Devin Schneider, Eureka
75
Will Beldner, CBC
70
Sam Siebert, Seckman
65
Trevor Heckman, Lafayette
63
Angel Reese, St. Mary's
63
Trent Owens, Fox
60
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
58
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
57
David Rowles, CBC
52
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
51
Kade Horn, Chaminade
49
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
49
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
37
Travis Bodell, Lafayette
19
Ian Haley, Kirkwood
17
Michael Imral, Parkway West
16
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
14
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
13
Alex Glick, Clayton
12
Kyle Turner, Fox
12
Maddie Cooley, Fox
10
Thomas de Wolff, Priory
9
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
8
Phillip Lasek, De Smet
8
Nick Weppner, Vianney
8
Matthew Hopper, Parkway West
7
Rishi Anand, MICDS
6
Michael Vienhage, De Smet
4
Austin Engle, Eureka
4
Joe Thompson, Parkway West
4
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
4
Andrew Stapf, Holt
4
Gavin Youngblood, Fox
2
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
2
Nick Wulsch, Eureka
1
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 144 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Dylan Radke, De Smet
137
57
0.706
Joe Maguire, MICDS
89
50
0.640
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
57
35
0.620
Ethan Hare, Priory
85
54
0.612
Daniel Heinrich, Francis Howell
112
72
0.609
Pierce Hartman, Holt
104
73
0.588
Will Beldner, CBC
70
52
0.574
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
51
39
0.567
Sam Huff, Lindbergh
128
98
0.566
Noah Sudholt, Vianney
100
79
0.559
Quinton Costello, Kirkwood
93
78
0.544
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
96
85
0.530
Will Webster, St. Louis U. High
171
162
0.514
Keegan Sidwell, Parkway West
58
63
0.479
Devin Schneider, Eureka
75
85
0.469
Sam Keller, Webster Groves
94
112
0.456
Xander Listenberger, Parkway South
84
101
0.454
Sam Siebert, Seckman
65
81
0.445
Kade Horn, Chaminade
49
63
0.438
Trevor Heckman, Lafayette
63
89
0.414
David Rowles, CBC
52
76
0.406
Angel Reese, St. Mary's
63
93
0.404
Trent Owens, Fox
60
92
0.395
Ethan Wilkins, Ladue
37
58
0.389
Vincent Clemente, Clayton
49
78
0.386
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/24/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com