Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Clayton Greyhounds
1 Mark Twain Circle
Clayton, MO 63105-1613
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Trystan Goette
Clayton
9
03-22
1
Peter Covington
Chaminade
9
04-11
2
Zach Bernstein
Ladue
8
04-11
3
Ethan Passino
Summit
7
04-20
3
Brandon DeMarco
Summit
7
03-06
3
Ben Grapperhaus
Belleville Township
7
04-24
4
Matt Tonn
Ladue
6
05-04
4
Ethan Deutsch
Ladue
6
04-09
4
Vince DeMarco
Summit
6
04-06
4
Nolan Bradley
O'Fallon
6
04-05
4
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
6
04-20
5
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
5
04-20
5
Gabe Johnson
Clayton
5
05-08
5
Josh McIntyre
O'Fallon
5
03-22
5
Emmett Coleman
Summit
5
04-20
5
Joey Judge
Parkway West
5
05-01
5
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
5
05-09
5
Andrew Smith
O'Fallon
5
03-22
6
Gus Vasquez
Ladue
4
03-14
6
Clint Van Etten
O'Fallon
4
03-28
6
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
4
04-07
6
Henry Arnold
Chaminade
4
03-28
6
Drew McIntyre
Belleville Township
4
04-21
6
Philip Cherrick
Ladue
4
04-27
6
Carter Coleman
Priory
4
03-27
6
Jerry Koretz
Belleville Township
4
04-21
6
Jordan Wilkins
Parkway West
4
04-26
6
Cole Quitter
Parkway West
4
05-08
6
Matthew Spellman
Priory
4
03-11
7
Joe Weaver
Priory
3
03-10
7
Adam Lane
Summit
3
04-23
7
Dylan Snodgrass
Clayton
3
05-02
7
Luke Griffith
Parkway West
3
05-09
7
John Kuntz
Chaminade
3
03-08
7
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
3
03-22
7
Jace Lane
Belleville Township
3
05-05
7
Eddie Constance
Belleville Township
3
04-24
7
Addison Bryan
Parkway West
3
04-05
7
Bobby Byrne
Priory
3
04-12
7
JaKobi Buchanan
Chaminade
3
05-09
7
Jackson Morose
Ladue
3
04-19
7
Josh Ettinger
Clayton
3
04-30
7
Nick Murphy
Priory
3
03-28
8
Jacob Schlattman
Priory
2
04-05
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Jordan Wilkins
Parkway West
6
04-17
1
Zach Bernstein
Ladue
6
05-04
2
Cole Quitter
Parkway West
5
04-13
2
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
5
05-08
2
Philip Cherrick
Ladue
5
05-04
3
Josh McIntyre
O'Fallon
4
05-01
4
Peter Covington
Chaminade
3
04-06
4
Brandon DeMarco
Summit
3
04-29
4
Jerry Koretz
Belleville Township
3
05-07
4
Luke Griffith
Parkway West
3
03-09
4
Nolan Bradley
O'Fallon
3
04-20
4
Marty Sheahan
Chaminade
3
05-09
4
Ethan Passino
Summit
3
04-06
4
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
3
04-17
4
Emmett Coleman
Summit
3
04-26
4
Joey Judge
Parkway West
3
04-05
4
Delani Tate
Ladue
3
03-14
4
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
3
03-22
4
Chris Handy
Chaminade
3
04-20
4
Trevor Vonderhaar
Priory
3
03-10
4
Tristan Mitchell
Summit
3
04-06
4
Jackson Morose
Ladue
3
04-11
4
Vince DeMarco
Summit
3
04-20
4
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
3
05-11
5
Ethan Deutsch
Ladue
2
03-14
5
Eddie Constance
Belleville Township
2
04-21
5
Josh Ettinger
Clayton
2
05-02
5
Carter Coleman
Priory
2
03-10
5
Harry Thome
Priory
2
03-28
5
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
2
04-11
5
John Kuntz
Chaminade
2
04-20
5
Adam Lane
Summit
2
04-29
5
Henry Arnold
Chaminade
2
05-11
5
Michael O'Keefe
Priory
2
03-28
5
Gabe Johnson
Clayton
2
05-04
5
JaKobi Buchanan
Chaminade
2
04-25
5
Nick Murphy
Priory
2
03-27
5
Andrew Smith
O'Fallon
2
03-28
5
Bobby Byrne
Priory
2
04-05
5
Parker Kolb
Belleville Township
2
04-24
5
Trystan Goette
Clayton
2
03-16
5
Ben Grapperhaus
Belleville Township
2
05-02
5
Matt Tonn
Ladue
2
05-04
6
Colin Klahs
Summit
1
03-06
6
Anthony Leeker
Priory
1
03-10
6
Patrick Smith
Priory
1
03-11
6
Matthew Spellman
Priory
1
04-07
6
Jadon Janaros
Belleville Township
1
04-17
6
Aston Brading
Ladue
1
05-04
6
Jace Lane
Belleville Township
1
05-05
6
Miles Dressel
Chaminade
1
05-09
6
Sam Blaha
Belleville Township
1
03-06
6
Jake Gisi
Chaminade
1
03-24
6
Sam Chalfant
Priory
1
04-12
6
Patrick Lochner
Chaminade
1
04-17
6
Adam Sieber
Clayton
1
04-20
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Patrick Lawton
Chaminade
22
03-24
1
Jackson Walker
Belleville Township
22
03-23
2
Max Hampton
Ladue
20
05-17
2
Keegan Sidwell
Parkway West
20
05-08
3
Vincent Clemente
Clayton
15
04-08
4
Ethan Hare
Priory
14
04-05
4
Liam Cutwright
Summit
14
04-06
5
Thomas De Wolff
Priory
13
05-03
6
Kade Horn
Chaminade
12
05-04
7
Dayton Houston
Belleville Township
10
04-06
8
Josh Looney
Summit
8
04-17
9
Chris Walker
Belleville Township
6
05-02
10
Alex Glick
Clayton
5
04-20
10
Will Beldner
Chaminade
5
05-09
11
Ethan Wilkins
Ladue
2
05-23
11
Matthew Hopper
Parkway West
2
03-10
11
Colin Kirkendall
Summit
2
04-20
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Addison Bryan
Parkway West
19
03-09
2
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
17
04-27
3
Jason Shekelton
Chaminade
13
05-09
3
Adam Sieber
Clayton
13
04-28
4
Chris Handy
Chaminade
12
05-11
4
Julien Peng
Ladue
12
04-09
5
Patrick Smith
Priory
10
03-05
6
Clint Van Etten
O'Fallon
9
05-01
6
Drew Altic
Chaminade
9
05-09
7
Tristen Missey
Belleville Township
8
03-23
8
Phil Figueroa
Priory
7
03-27
8
Nathan Crane
Belleville Township
7
04-21
9
Jadon Janaros
Belleville Township
6
04-19
10
Andrew Aydt
Parkway West
5
05-08
10
Will Rourke
Priory
5
03-28
11
Drew Evans
Belleville Township
4
05-05
12
Luke Parent
Priory
3
03-28
13
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
2
04-05
13
Adam Farris
Parkway West
2
03-04
13
Gannen Kane
Belleville Township
2
05-05
13
Jake Wendler
Belleville Township
2
04-19