Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
75
8
83
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
60
12
72
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
59
3
62
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
44
16
60
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
45
14
59
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
43
14
57
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
38
14
52
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
42
9
51
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
38
13
51
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
37
10
47
Riley King, John Burroughs
36
11
47
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
41
5
46
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
40
4
44
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
33
11
44
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
23
21
44
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
33
10
43
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
23
19
42
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
27
14
41
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
25
16
41
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
32
8
40
Arden Lilly, MICDS
26
13
39
Kaila Larocque, Summit
22
16
38
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
8
30
38
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
36
1
37
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
30
7
37
Caroline Carr, MICDS
23
13
36
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
26
8
34
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
26
6
32
Dani Mabry, Westminster
22
10
32
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
21
11
32
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
30
1
31
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
28
3
31
Bridget Sullivan , Westminster
24
7
31
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
23
8
31
Josie Prince, FH Central
27
3
30
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
24
6
30
Jordan Reany, Incarnate Word
16
14
30
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
24
5
29
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
23
6
29
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
18
11
29
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
21
7
28
Lauren Metzler, Summit
20
8
28
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
25
2
27
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
19
8
27
Hallie Anderson, Cor Jesu
18
9
27
Caroline Hager, Summit
16
11
27
Katie Mendonsa, Parkway West
15
11
26
Abby Seibman, Incarnate Word
24
1
25
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
23
2
25
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
19
6
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
52
7.429
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
59
7.375
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
72
6.545
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
51
6.375
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
44
6.286
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
60
6.000
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
24
6.000
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
57
5.700
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
37
5.286
Riley King, John Burroughs
47
5.222
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
46
5.111
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
38
4.750
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
47
4.700
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
51
4.636
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
83
4.611
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
32
4.571
Dani Mabry, Westminster
32
4.571
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
41
4.556
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
27
4.500
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
18
4.500
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
62
4.429
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
44
4.400
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
44
4.400
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
43
4.300
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
34
4.250
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
42
4.200
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
29
4.143
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
29
4.143
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
37
4.111
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
41
4.100
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
23
3.833
Kaila Larocque, Summit
38
3.800
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
11
3.667
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
11
3.667
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
40
3.636
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
29
3.625
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
25
3.571
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
25
3.571
Arden Lilly, MICDS
39
3.545
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
31
3.444
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
31
3.444
Abbey Barnhart, Northwest-CH
10
3.333
Caroline Carr, MICDS
36
3.273
Alise Sextro, Rosati-Kain
13
3.250
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
32
3.200
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
25
3.125
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
30
3.000
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
15
3.000
Maddie Rausch, Ursuline
15
3.000
Bridget Walsh, Clayton
3
3.000
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
75
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
60
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
59
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
45
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
44
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
43
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
42
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
41
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
40
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
38
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
38
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
37
Riley King, John Burroughs
36
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
36
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
33
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
33
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
32
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
30
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
30
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
28
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
27
Josie Prince, FH Central
27
Arden Lilly, MICDS
26
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
26
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
26
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
25
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
25
Bridget Sullivan , Westminster
24
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
24
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
24
Abby Seibman, Incarnate Word
24
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
23
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
23
Caroline Carr, MICDS
23
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
23
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
23
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
23
Kaila Larocque, Summit
22
Dani Mabry, Westminster
22
Faythe Price, Francis Howell
22
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
21
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
21
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
21
Lauren Metzler, Summit
20
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
19
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
19
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
19
MacKenzie Fraser, Cor Jesu
19
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
19
Autumn Schrader, FH North
19
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
45
5.625
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
60
5.455
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
38
5.429
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
36
5.143
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
38
4.750
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
41
4.556
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
44
4.400
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
43
4.300
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
59
4.214
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
75
4.167
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
40
4.000
Riley King, John Burroughs
36
4.000
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
42
3.818
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
15
3.750
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
26
3.714
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
37
3.700
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
21
3.500
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
24
3.429
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
30
3.333
Abbey Barnhart, Northwest-CH
10
3.333
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
33
3.300
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
33
3.300
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
23
3.286
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
23
3.286
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
23
3.286
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
26
3.250
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
19
3.167
Dani Mabry, Westminster
22
3.143
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
28
3.111
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
27
3.000
Alise Sextro, Rosati-Kain
12
3.000
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
32
2.909
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
30
2.727
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
19
2.714
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
8
2.667
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
23
2.556
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
25
2.500
Josie Prince, FH Central
27
2.455
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
24
2.400
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
19
2.375
Arden Lilly, MICDS
26
2.364
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
23
2.300
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
25
2.273
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
18
2.250
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
9
2.250
Kaila Larocque, Summit
22
2.200
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
11
2.200
Mary Kate Holmes, Visitation
13
2.167
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
19
2.111
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
21
2.100
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
61
7.63
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
67
7.44
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
43
7.17
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
54
6.00
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
65
5.91
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
58
5.80
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
63
5.73
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
17
5.67
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
40
5.00
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
40
4.44
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
31
4.43
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
42
4.20
Kharis Perona , Westminster
48
4.00
Kylie LoGrasso, Notre Dame
36
4.00
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
32
4.00
Kiley Patterson, Northwest-CH
12
4.00
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
43
3.91
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
23
3.83
Emily Eberwine , Francis Howell
38
3.80
Hanna Rossfeld, Northwest-CH
11
3.67
Kiki Arnold, MICDS
40
3.64
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
29
3.63
Maddie Rausch, Ursuline
18
3.60
Brooke Wood, St. Dominic
26
3.25
Riley King, John Burroughs
29
3.22
Victoria Forbeck, St. Dominic
16
3.20
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
22
3.14
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
30
3.00
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
9
3.00
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
53
2.94
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
23
2.88
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
28
2.80
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
28
2.80
Katie Hobaugh, Westminster
28
2.80
Chloe Weaver, Ursuline
14
2.80
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
27
2.70
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
24
2.67
Josie Looney, Northwest-CH
8
2.67
Emma Watson, Marquette
26
2.60
Alexa Prouhet, O'Fallon
26
2.60
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
36
2.57
Kennedy Huff, Hazelwood West
18
2.57
Sopheea Vomund, Hazelwood West
18
2.57
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
28
2.55
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
25
2.50
Ashley Homyk, St. Dominic
20
2.50
Alise Sextro, Rosati-Kain
10
2.50
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
24
2.40
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
41
2.28
Addie Bitting, Ladue
18
2.25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
30
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
21
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
19
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
16
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
16
Kaila Larocque, Summit
16
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
14
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
14
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
14
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
14
Jordan Reany, Incarnate Word
14
Darby Blum, Parkway Central
14
Emma Gore, Westminster
14
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
13
Arden Lilly, MICDS
13
Caroline Carr, MICDS
13
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
12
Riley King, John Burroughs
11
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
11
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
11
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
11
Caroline Hager, Summit
11
Katie Mendonsa, Parkway West
11
Kaitlyn Lee, Marquette
11
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
11
Eileen Cooney, St. Joseph's
11
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
11
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
10
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
10
Dani Mabry, Westminster
10
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
10
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
10
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
9
Hallie Anderson, Cor Jesu
9
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
9
Adler Maher, O'Fallon
9
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
9
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
9
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
8
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
8
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
8
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
8
Lauren Metzler, Summit
8
Calynn Gicante, Oakville
8
Emily Eberwine , Francis Howell
8
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
8
Ella Schactman, John Burroughs
8
Maddie Rausch, Ursuline
8
Sydney Mihill, Webster Groves
8
Izzy Cancila, Westminster
8
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Aliyah Alabady, Northwest-CH
18
18.00
Amanda Brooks, Parkway North
79
7.90
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
79
7.90
Hellen Bea, Pattonville
78
7.80
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
61
7.63
Josie Looney, Northwest-CH
22
7.33
Kiley Patterson, Northwest-CH
21
7.00
Ava Breitenstein, Oakville
14
7.00
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
20
6.67
Abbey Barnhart, Northwest-CH
19
6.33
Julia Woosley, Northwest-CH
12
6.00
Tori Bowden, Northwest-CH
6
6.00
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
47
5.88
Emily Eberwine , Francis Howell
54
5.40
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
32
5.33
Paige McConnell, Northwest-CH
16
5.33
Hanna Rossfeld, Northwest-CH
16
5.33
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
58
5.27
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
51
5.10
Kaelyn Beeman, Whitfield
5
5.00
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
34
4.86
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
37
4.63
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
37
4.63
Janai Butler, Hazelwood West
27
4.50
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
48
4.36
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
26
4.33
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
13
4.33
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
30
4.29
Emma Seger, Oakville
25
4.17
Mollie Griesedieck, Villa Duchesne
24
4.00
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
38
3.80
Maddie Rausch, Ursuline
19
3.80
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
34
3.78
Eileen Cooney, St. Joseph's
30
3.75
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
41
3.73
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
33
3.67
Laney Kovacs, Northwest-CH
11
3.67
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
29
3.63
Lauren Long, Oakville
25
3.57
Abby Surlet, Pattonville
32
3.56
Christa Sauer, Parkway North
35
3.50
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
48
3.43
Grace Anderson, Nerinx Hall
17
3.40
Morgan Jones, Ursuline
13
3.25
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
16
3.20
Loryn Dotson, Holt
16
3.20
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
34
3.09
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
30
3.00
Shelby Pritt, Parkway North
30
3.00
Emma Gerwitz, Lindbergh
21
3.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 2 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
13
0
0
1000
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
9
0
0
1000
Mya Chandler, Summit
9
0
0
1000
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
5
0
0
1000
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
2
0
0
1000
Tia Perkins, Belleville Twsp.
2
0
0
1000
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
6
1
0
857
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
8
2
0
800
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
4
1
0
800
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
4
1
0
800
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
4
1
0
800
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
7
2
0
778
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
6
2
0
750
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
3
1
0
750
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
7
3
0
700
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
4
2
0
667
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
4
2
0
667
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
11
6
0
647
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
3
2
0
600
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
3
2
0
600
Sophia King, John Burroughs
4
3
0
571
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
5
4
0
556
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
7
7
0
500
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
5
5
0
500
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
5
5
0
500
Riley Witherbee, FH North
2
2
0
500
Eliana Johnson, Pattonville
2
2
0
500
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
2
2
0
500
Kaia Fisher, Holt
2
2
0
500
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
3
4
0
429
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
3
4
0
429
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
2
3
0
400
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
2
3
0
400
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
2
3
0
400
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
2
3
0
400
Jordan Worth, Ladue
3
5
0
375
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
3
5
0
375
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
5
11
0
313
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 200 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
494
34
1
3.44
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
319
27
1
4.23
Mya Chandler, Summit
425
39
1
4.59
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
264
29
0
5.49
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
650
73
1
5.62
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
440
55
0
6.25
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
236
31
0
6.57
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
400
54
0
6.75
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
480
68
1
7.08
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
300
44
0
7.33
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
289
43
0
7.44
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
850
127
1
7.47
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
500
77
0
7.70
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
400
63
0
7.88
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
420
67
0
7.98
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
250
41
0
8.20
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
375
63
0
8.40
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
250
42
0
8.40
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
346
59
0
8.53
Jordan Worth, Ladue
356
61
0
8.57
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
404
71
0
8.79
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
250
46
0
9.20
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
475
90
0
9.47
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
200
38
0
9.50
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
310
59
1
9.52
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
630
120
0
9.52
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
325
62
0
9.54
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
317
62
0
9.78
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
403
82
1
10.17
Kaia Fisher, Holt
225
46
0
10.22
Riley Witherbee, FH North
250
54
0
10.80
Sophia King, John Burroughs
350
79
0
11.29
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
235
54
0
11.49
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
250
58
0
11.60
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
350
82
0
11.71
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
780
190
0
12.18
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
200
49
0
12.25
Kate Oliver, MICDS
550
148
0
13.45
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
1
3
4
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
0
3
3
Tia Perkins, Belleville Twsp.
0
2
2
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
0
2
2
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
1
0
1
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
1
0
1
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
1
0
1
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
1
0
1
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
1
0
1
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
1
0
1
Mya Chandler, Summit
1
0
1
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
1
0
1
Eliana Johnson, Pattonville
0
1
1
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
1
1
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
0
0
0
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
0
0
0
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
0
0
0
Harper Wood, Eureka
0
0
0
Makenzie Lasek, Hazelwood West
0
0
0
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
0
0
0
Kate Oliver, MICDS
0
0
0
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
0
0
0
Riley Witherbee, FH North
0
0
0
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Jordan Worth, Ladue
0
0
0
Elie Green, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
0
0
0
Sophia Safi, Marquette
0
0
0
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Mia Colebrooke, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
0
0
0
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
0
0
0
Katelyn Tyree, Parkway West
0
0
0
Subah Shovik, Parkway South
0
0
0
Katie Ford , Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Jakiya Johnson , Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
1
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
1
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
1
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
1
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
1
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
1
Mya Chandler, Summit
1
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
1
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
194
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
143
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
139
Kate Oliver, MICDS
89
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
77
Jordan Worth, Ladue
76
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
71
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
67
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
67
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
65
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
64
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
63
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
61
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
60
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
60
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
58
Sophia King, John Burroughs
55
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
54
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
53
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
51
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
51
Riley Witherbee, FH North
47
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
46
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
46
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
46
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
45
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
44
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
42
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
37
Mya Chandler, Summit
37
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
34
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
33
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
31
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
28
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
25
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
19
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
19
Mia Colebrooke, O'Fallon
18
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
18
Kaia Fisher, Holt
17
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
16
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
14
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
14
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
13
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
13
Ashleigh Swaringim, FH Central
13
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
12
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
12
Subah Shovik, Parkway South
8
Tori Burch, Visitation
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 200 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
65
34
0.657
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
139
77
0.644
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
46
27
0.630
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
194
120
0.618
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
63
41
0.606
Jordan Worth, Ladue
76
61
0.555
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
71
59
0.546
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
33
29
0.532
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
77
68
0.531
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
61
55
0.526
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
67
62
0.519
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
51
49
0.510
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
42
42
0.500
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
45
46
0.495
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
37
38
0.493
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
60
63
0.488
Mya Chandler, Summit
37
39
0.487
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
67
71
0.486
Riley Witherbee, FH North
47
54
0.465
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
53
62
0.461
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
58
73
0.443
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
46
58
0.442
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
34
44
0.436
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
143
190
0.429
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
60
82
0.423
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
44
63
0.411
Sophia King, John Burroughs
55
79
0.410
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
46
67
0.407
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
54
82
0.397
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
28
43
0.394
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
19
31
0.380
Kate Oliver, MICDS
89
148
0.376
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
31
54
0.365
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
51
90
0.362
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
64
127
0.335
Kaia Fisher, Holt
17
46
0.270
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
19
59
0.244
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
13
54
0.194
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/24/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com