Area Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
116
25
141
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
79
30
109
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
57
41
98
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
65
30
95
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
56
35
91
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
80
8
88
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
71
13
84
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
50
34
84
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
27
57
84
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
65
14
79
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
58
21
79
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
49
29
78
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
53
22
75
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
62
12
74
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
52
21
73
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
45
22
67
Haley Counts, Westminster
26
39
65
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
51
12
63
Caroline Carr, MICDS
43
20
63
Dani Mabry, Westminster
45
16
61
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
36
25
61
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
49
9
58
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
34
24
58
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
48
9
57
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
39
17
56
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
42
13
55
Marley Anderson, Marquette
38
15
53
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
35
18
53
Brooke Wright, MICDS
27
26
53
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
31
19
50
Briana Schmidt, FH North
47
1
48
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
37
11
48
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
31
17
48
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
28
19
47
Riley King, John Burroughs
35
10
45
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
29
16
45
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
28
16
44
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
34
9
43
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
31
12
43
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
30
13
43
Arden Lilly, MICDS
25
18
43
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
23
20
43
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
39
3
42
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
37
5
42
Josie Prince, FH Central
35
7
42
Haley Downs, Marquette
33
9
42
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
26
16
42
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
35
6
41
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
22
19
41
Claire Martin, Eureka
36
4
40
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
141
6.714
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
109
6.412
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
95
5.938
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
74
5.692
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
21
5.250
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
98
5.158
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
84
4.941
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
79
4.938
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
58
4.833
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
91
4.789
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
57
4.750
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
61
4.692
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
75
4.688
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
88
4.632
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
78
4.588
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
79
4.158
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
84
4.000
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
84
4.000
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
58
3.867
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
63
3.706
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
73
3.650
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
67
3.526
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
55
3.438
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
17
3.400
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
37
3.364
Caroline Carr, MICDS
63
3.316
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
43
3.308
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
56
3.294
Riley King, John Burroughs
45
3.214
Haley Counts, Westminster
65
3.095
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
39
3.000
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
36
3.000
Dani Mabry, Westminster
61
2.905
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
43
2.867
Claire Martin, Eureka
40
2.857
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
48
2.824
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
14
2.800
Brooke Wright, MICDS
53
2.789
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
50
2.778
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
44
2.750
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
41
2.733
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
45
2.647
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
43
2.529
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
53
2.524
Sydney Carr, Nerinx Hall
40
2.500
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
42
2.471
Kay Dames, Nerinx Hall
29
2.417
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
41
2.412
Marley Anderson, Marquette
53
2.409
Briana Schmidt, FH North
48
2.400
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
116
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
80
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
79
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
71
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
65
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
65
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
62
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
58
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
57
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
56
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
53
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
52
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
51
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
50
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
49
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
49
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
48
Briana Schmidt, FH North
47
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
45
Dani Mabry, Westminster
45
Caroline Carr, MICDS
43
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
42
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
39
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
39
Marley Anderson, Marquette
38
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
37
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
37
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
36
Claire Martin, Eureka
36
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
36
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
35
Riley King, John Burroughs
35
Josie Prince, FH Central
35
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
35
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
35
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
34
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
34
Haley Downs, Marquette
33
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
32
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
32
Lauren Komanetsky, Cor Jesu
32
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
31
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
31
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
31
Delaney Smith, Webster Groves
31
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
30
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
29
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
28
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
28
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
28
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
116
5.524
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
62
4.769
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
79
4.647
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
80
4.211
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
49
4.083
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
65
4.063
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
65
4.063
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
48
4.000
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
16
4.000
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
71
3.381
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
53
3.313
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
58
3.053
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
57
3.000
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
51
3.000
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
56
2.947
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
49
2.882
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
36
2.769
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
42
2.625
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
52
2.600
Claire Martin, Eureka
36
2.571
Riley King, John Burroughs
35
2.500
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
27
2.455
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
12
2.400
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
12
2.400
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
31
2.385
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
50
2.381
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
45
2.368
Briana Schmidt, FH North
47
2.350
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
39
2.294
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
39
2.294
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
34
2.267
Caroline Carr, MICDS
43
2.263
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
37
2.176
Dani Mabry, Westminster
45
2.143
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
35
2.059
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
30
2.000
Kate Deline, Lafayette
22
2.000
Anusha Mehta, Whitfield
2
2.000
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
35
1.944
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
25
1.923
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
32
1.882
Lizzie Fagin, Whitfield
13
1.857
Josie Prince, FH Central
35
1.842
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
36
1.800
Kylie LoGrasso, Notre Dame
25
1.786
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
28
1.750
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
21
1.750
Marley Anderson, Marquette
38
1.727
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
31
1.722
Delaney Smith, Webster Groves
31
1.722
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
122
7.18
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
130
6.84
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
82
6.31
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
28
5.60
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
66
5.50
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
112
5.33
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
78
4.59
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
77
4.53
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
68
4.53
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
22
4.40
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
88
4.19
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
79
4.16
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
82
3.90
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
70
3.89
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
73
3.84
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
49
3.77
Mary Pinkowski, Nerinx Hall
67
3.72
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
45
3.46
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
57
3.35
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
37
3.08
Claire Martin, Eureka
43
3.07
Chiarra Milo, Parkway West
52
3.06
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
53
2.79
Claudette Roskamp, Parkway West
53
2.79
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
55
2.75
Bri Perkins, Parkway South
30
2.73
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
46
2.71
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
46
2.71
Kayla O'Toole, Ursuline
47
2.61
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
54
2.57
Megan Ganninger, Parkway South
36
2.57
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
41
2.56
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
55
2.50
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
39
2.44
Brooke Wright, MICDS
46
2.42
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
33
2.36
Victoria Forbeck, St. Dominic
29
2.23
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
39
2.17
Sydney Carr, Nerinx Hall
34
2.13
Samantha Huber, Westminster
41
1.95
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
47
1.88
Maddy Duncan, John Burroughs
26
1.86
Delaney Smith, Webster Groves
33
1.83
Brooke Thomas, O'Fallon
9
1.80
Grace Anderson, Nerinx Hall
7
1.75
Natasha Thomure, Northwest-CH
26
1.73
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
31
1.72
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
34
1.70
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
27
1.59
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
27
1.59
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
57
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
41
Haley Counts, Westminster
39
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
35
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
34
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
30
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
30
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
29
Brooke Wright, MICDS
26
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
25
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
25
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
25
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
24
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
22
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
22
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
21
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
21
Caroline Carr, MICDS
20
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
20
Mary Pinkowski, Nerinx Hall
20
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
19
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
19
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
19
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
18
Arden Lilly, MICDS
18
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
17
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
17
Samantha Huber, Westminster
17
Dani Mabry, Westminster
16
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
16
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
16
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
16
Danyel Steffen, Summit
16
Kay Dames, Nerinx Hall
16
Marley Anderson, Marquette
15
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
15
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
15
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
14
Sydney Carr, Nerinx Hall
14
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
14
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
14
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
14
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
13
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
13
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
13
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
13
Waseema Safi, FH Central
13
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
12
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
12
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
32
6.40
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
115
6.05
Natasha Thomure, Northwest-CH
89
5.93
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
106
5.05
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
93
4.89
Kylie LoGrasso, Notre Dame
67
4.79
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
86
4.78
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
80
4.71
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
98
4.67
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
58
4.46
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
84
4.42
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
70
4.38
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
69
4.31
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
69
4.06
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
52
4.00
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
67
3.94
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
66
3.88
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
19
3.80
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
53
3.79
Zoe Sabbert, Summit
71
3.55
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
71
3.55
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
42
3.50
Sofia Gutierrez, Whitfield
7
3.50
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
69
3.45
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
58
3.41
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
64
3.37
Macie Daniels, Westminster
70
3.33
Jordan Haeusser, Westminster
66
3.14
Rachel Barber, Marquette
22
3.14
Haley Schmer, Westminster
55
3.06
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
52
3.06
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
58
3.05
Mollie Greisedieck, Villa Duchesne
51
3.00
Nia Callion, Kirkwood
33
3.00
Katie Brison, Whitfield
18
3.00
Kaelyn Beeman, Whitfield
6
3.00
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
3
3.00
Kaitlyn Bross, St. Dominic
44
2.93
Kate Booth, Webster Groves
58
2.90
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
49
2.88
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
40
2.86
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
62
2.82
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
47
2.76
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
11
2.75
Ronnie Skorcz, Summit
51
2.68
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
32
2.67
Megan Wolff, Notre Dame
37
2.64
Jocelyn Morelli, FH Central
29
2.64
Abby Surlet, Pattonville
44
2.59
Lou Chalfant, MICDS
46
2.56
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 4 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
4
0
0
1000
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
13
1
0
929
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
15
2
0
882
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
14
2
0
875
Rachel Barber, Marquette
5
1
0
833
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
13
3
0
813
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
4
1
0
800
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
4
1
0
800
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
17
5
0
773
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
12
4
0
750
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
14
5
0
737
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
11
4
0
733
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
5
2
0
714
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
10
5
0
667
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
6
3
0
667
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
16
9
0
640
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
11
7
0
611
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
8
6
0
571
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
5
5
0
500
Mya Chandler, Summit
9
11
0
450
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
8
10
0
444
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
6
8
0
429
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
6
8
0
429
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
6
8
0
429
Molly Kerr, Eureka
5
8
0
385
Faith Bopp, Parkway South
5
8
0
385
Jordan Worth, Ladue
7
14
0
333
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
5
10
0
333
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
5
10
0
333
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
5
12
0
294
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 250 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
675
61
1
4.52
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
870
79
0
4.54
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
415
38
2
4.58
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
535
50
0
4.67
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
860
88
2
5.12
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
950
105
1
5.53
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
1258
150
1
5.96
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
696
86
0
6.18
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
900
121
0
6.72
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
1081
146
0
6.75
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
847
124
1
7.32
Rachel Barber, Marquette
300
45
0
7.50
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
770
116
0
7.53
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
800
121
0
7.56
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
800
126
0
7.88
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
400
63
0
7.88
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
759
125
0
8.23
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
284
48
0
8.45
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
777
133
0
8.56
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
677
116
0
8.57
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
700
121
0
8.64
Mya Chandler, Summit
1000
179
0
8.95
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
350
63
1
9.00
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
540
99
0
9.17
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
850
156
0
9.18
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
319
59
0
9.25
Faith Bopp, Parkway South
625
120
0
9.60
Molly Kerr, Eureka
631
125
0
9.90
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
700
142
0
10.14
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
480
99
0
10.31
Jordan Worth, Ladue
1050
227
0
10.81
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
875
202
0
11.54
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
2
1
3
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
2
0
2
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
1
0
1
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
1
0
1
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
1
0
1
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
1
0
1
Lauren Fox, Villa Duchesne
1
0
1
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
1
0
1
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
0
1
1
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Molly Kerr, Eureka
0
0
0
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
0
0
0
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
0
0
0
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
0
0
0
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Jordan Worth, Ladue
0
0
0
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
0
0
0
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
0
0
0
Rachel Barber, Marquette
0
0
0
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
0
0
0
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Jourdan Bilby, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Faith Bopp, Parkway South
0
0
0
Lauren Paul, Parkway South
0
0
0
Maya Furr, Pattonville
0
0
0
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
0
0
Haley Swift, Pattonville
0
0
0
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
0
0
0
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Sarah Hoester, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Mya Chandler, Summit
0
0
0
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
0
0
0
Emma Llewellyn, Ursuline
0
0
0
Meg Pruett, Visitation
0
0
0
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
0
0
0
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Abby Meyerscough, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Erin Petersen, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Bianca Taylor, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
2
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
2
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
1
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
1
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
1
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
1
Lauren Fox, Villa Duchesne
1
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
256
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
213
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
208
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
198
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
182
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
169
Jordan Worth, Ladue
165
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
164
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
162
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
154
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
149
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
146
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
145
Mya Chandler, Summit
140
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
133
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
127
Molly Kerr, Eureka
122
Faith Bopp, Parkway South
121
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
119
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
117
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
114
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
102
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
97
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
80
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
79
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
74
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
67
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
65
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
52
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
41
Rachel Barber, Marquette
36
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
35
Meg Pruett, Visitation
35
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
18
Jourdan Bilby, Parkway Central
15
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
13
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
11
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
11
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
8
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
8
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
8
Bianca Taylor, Webster Groves
7
Sarah Hoester, St. Dominic
6
Emma Llewellyn, Ursuline
4
Abby Meyerscough, Webster Groves
4
Erin Petersen, Webster Groves
4
Lauren Paul, Parkway South
3
Haley Swift, Pattonville
3
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
1
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 250 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
149
79
0.654
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
162
86
0.653
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
67
38
0.638
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
198
116
0.631
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
208
125
0.625
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
145
88
0.622
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
256
156
0.621
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
79
50
0.612
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
154
105
0.595
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
213
150
0.587
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
169
133
0.560
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
146
121
0.547
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
117
99
0.542
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
74
63
0.540
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
164
146
0.529
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
133
121
0.524
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
65
61
0.516
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
127
124
0.506
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
119
116
0.506
Faith Bopp, Parkway South
121
120
0.502
Molly Kerr, Eureka
122
125
0.494
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
114
126
0.475
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
182
202
0.474
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
41
48
0.461
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
102
121
0.457
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
52
63
0.452
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
80
99
0.447
Rachel Barber, Marquette
36
45
0.444
Mya Chandler, Summit
140
179
0.439
Jordan Worth, Ladue
165
227
0.421
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
97
142
0.406
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
35
59
0.372
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/23/2018. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com