Area Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
58
13
71
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
49
5
54
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
33
13
46
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
23
19
42
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
34
6
40
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
22
18
40
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
17
23
40
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
31
8
39
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
25
14
39
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
29
8
37
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
23
14
37
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
22
13
35
Haley Counts, Westminster
13
20
33
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
24
6
30
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
19
11
30
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
22
7
29
Caroline Carr, MICDS
19
10
29
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
19
10
29
Claire Martin, Eureka
24
4
28
Dani Mabry, Westminster
23
5
28
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
19
7
26
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
15
11
26
Briana Schmidt, FH North
25
0
25
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
23
2
25
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
22
3
25
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
19
6
25
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
19
5
24
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
18
6
24
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
16
8
24
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
20
3
23
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
18
5
23
Josie Prince, FH Central
18
4
22
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
17
5
22
Brooke Wright, MICDS
13
9
22
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
12
10
22
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
11
11
22
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
6
16
22
Lauren Komanetsky, Cor Jesu
21
0
21
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
20
1
21
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
16
5
21
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
16
5
21
Riley King, John Burroughs
15
6
21
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
15
6
21
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
10
11
21
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
13
7
20
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
15
4
19
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
12
7
19
Madi Reisig, Eureka
11
8
19
Danyel Steffen, Summit
11
8
19
Alyssa Obermeyer, Parkway West
16
2
18
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
71
7.100
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
46
6.571
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
6
6.000
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
54
5.400
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
37
5.286
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
21
5.250
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
40
5.000
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
30
5.000
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
25
5.000
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
5
5.000
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
24
4.800
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
14
4.667
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
37
4.625
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
18
4.500
Lizzie Fagin, Whitfield
9
4.500
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
40
4.444
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
40
4.444
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
39
4.333
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
42
4.200
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
29
4.143
Maria Pace, Whitfield
4
4.000
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
39
3.900
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
35
3.889
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
30
3.750
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
22
3.667
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
21
3.500
Seylor Switzer, Whitfield
7
3.500
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
24
3.429
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
17
3.400
Haley Counts, Westminster
33
3.300
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
26
3.250
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
29
3.222
Caroline Carr, MICDS
29
3.222
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
22
3.143
Claire Martin, Eureka
28
3.111
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
24
3.000
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
21
3.000
Riley King, John Burroughs
21
3.000
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
15
3.000
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
23
2.875
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
20
2.857
Dani Mabry, Westminster
28
2.800
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
14
2.800
Briana Schmidt, FH North
25
2.778
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
19
2.714
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
19
2.714
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
16
2.667
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
26
2.600
Caroline Bartles, Kirkwood
18
2.571
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
25
2.500
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
58
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
49
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
34
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
33
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
31
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
29
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
25
Briana Schmidt, FH North
25
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
24
Claire Martin, Eureka
24
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
23
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
23
Dani Mabry, Westminster
23
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
23
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
22
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
22
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
22
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
22
Lauren Komanetsky, Cor Jesu
21
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
20
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
20
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
19
Caroline Carr, MICDS
19
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
19
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
19
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
19
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
19
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
18
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
18
Josie Prince, FH Central
18
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
17
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
17
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
16
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
16
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
16
Alyssa Obermeyer, Parkway West
16
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
15
Riley King, John Burroughs
15
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
15
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
15
Taylor Etling, Cor Jesu
15
Autumn Schrader, FH North
15
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
14
Caroline Hager, Summit
14
Haley Counts, Westminster
13
Brooke Wright, MICDS
13
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
13
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
13
Samantha Walkoff, Parkway West
13
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
13
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
58
5.800
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
5
5.000
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
49
4.900
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
33
4.714
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
22
4.400
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
24
4.000
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
16
4.000
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
12
4.000
Lizzie Fagin, Whitfield
8
4.000
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
19
3.800
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
34
3.778
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
29
3.625
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
31
3.444
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
23
3.286
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
20
2.857
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
17
2.833
Briana Schmidt, FH North
25
2.778
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
19
2.714
Claire Martin, Eureka
24
2.667
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
18
2.571
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
25
2.500
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
10
2.500
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
22
2.444
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
22
2.444
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
22
2.444
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
12
2.400
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
12
2.400
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
19
2.375
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
19
2.375
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
23
2.300
Dani Mabry, Westminster
23
2.300
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
18
2.250
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
13
2.167
Riley King, John Burroughs
15
2.143
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
15
2.143
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
17
2.125
Caroline Carr, MICDS
19
2.111
Josie Prince, FH Central
18
2.000
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
16
2.000
Alyssa Obermeyer, Parkway West
16
2.000
Kate Deline, Lafayette
10
2.000
Seylor Switzer, Whitfield
4
2.000
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
4
2.000
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
2
2.000
Brooke Wood, St. Dominic
2
2.000
Anusha Mehta, Whitfield
2
2.000
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
19
1.900
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
13
1.857
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
11
1.833
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
11
1.833
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
67
7.44
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
51
7.29
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
52
6.50
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
57
5.70
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
28
5.60
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
40
5.00
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
25
5.00
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
48
4.80
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
22
4.40
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
34
4.25
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
38
4.22
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
23
3.83
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
38
3.80
Mary Pinkowski, Nerinx Hall
26
3.71
Claire Martin, Eureka
32
3.56
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
17
3.40
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
27
3.38
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
30
3.33
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
19
3.17
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
22
3.14
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
20
2.86
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
16
2.67
Kayla O'Toole, Ursuline
16
2.67
Samantha Huber, Westminster
25
2.50
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
15
2.50
Chiarra Milo, Parkway West
22
2.44
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
22
2.44
Sydney Carr, Nerinx Hall
17
2.43
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
18
2.25
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
20
2.22
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
19
2.11
Brooke Wright, MICDS
18
2.00
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
18
2.00
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
16
2.00
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
10
2.00
Victoria Forbeck, St. Dominic
2
2.00
Claudette Roskamp, Parkway West
19
1.90
Maddy Duncan, John Burroughs
13
1.86
Brooke Thomas, O'Fallon
9
1.80
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
25
1.79
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
16
1.78
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
30
1.76
Dani Mabry, Westminster
15
1.50
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
12
1.50
Bri Laster, Webster Groves
9
1.50
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
11
1.38
Allison Huffman, FH Central
11
1.38
Natasha Thomure, Northwest-CH
10
1.25
Kiki Arnold, MICDS
11
1.22
Julia Strecker, Eureka
12
1.20
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
23
Haley Counts, Westminster
20
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
19
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
18
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
16
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
14
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
14
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
13
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
13
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
13
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
11
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
11
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
11
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
11
Caroline Carr, MICDS
10
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
10
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
10
Caroline Bartles, Kirkwood
10
Brooke Wright, MICDS
9
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
8
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
8
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
8
Madi Reisig, Eureka
8
Danyel Steffen, Summit
8
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
8
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
8
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
7
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
7
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
7
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
7
Arden Lilly, MICDS
7
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
7
Mary Pinkowski, Nerinx Hall
7
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
6
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
6
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
6
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
6
Riley King, John Burroughs
6
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
6
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
6
Lauren Cross, Eureka
6
Lynly Brennan, Nerinx Hall
6
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
6
Samantha Huber, Westminster
6
Saylor Smith, Kirkwood
6
Katie O'Hara, MICDS
6
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
6
Kacie Baniak, Pattonville
6
Elizabeth LaDriere, Villa Duchesne
6
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
5
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Maria Pace, Whitfield
7
7.00
Natasha Thomure, Northwest-CH
52
6.50
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
32
6.40
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
58
5.80
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
33
5.50
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
32
5.33
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
26
5.20
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
31
5.17
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
50
5.00
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
45
5.00
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
30
5.00
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
10
5.00
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
5
5.00
Kylie LoGrasso, Notre Dame
24
4.80
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
37
4.63
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
39
4.33
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
21
4.20
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
29
4.14
Haley Schmer, Westminster
29
4.14
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
32
4.00
Kaitlyn Bross, St. Dominic
4
4.00
Madelyn Dougherty, St. Dominic
4
4.00
Katie Brison, Whitfield
4
4.00
Macie Daniels, Westminster
39
3.90
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
35
3.89
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
31
3.88
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
19
3.80
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
19
3.80
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
34
3.78
Nia Callion, Kirkwood
26
3.71
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
31
3.44
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
24
3.43
Dani Mabry, Westminster
34
3.40
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
27
3.38
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
29
3.22
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
29
3.22
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
22
3.14
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
28
3.11
Briana Schmidt, FH North
28
3.11
Josie Christen, Westminster
31
3.10
Jordan Haeusser, Westminster
31
3.10
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
18
3.00
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
3
3.00
Katherine Wilmes, St. Dominic
3
3.00
Zoe Sabbert, Summit
26
2.89
Abby Surlet, Pattonville
20
2.86
Lou Chalfant, MICDS
25
2.78
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
11
2.75
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
19
2.71
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
24
2.67
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 4 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
6
0
0
1000
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
9
1
0
900
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
6
1
0
857
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
6
1
0
857
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
6
1
0
857
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
7
2
0
778
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
6
2
0
750
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
6
2
0
750
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
7
3
0
700
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
6
3
0
667
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
5
3
0
625
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
10
7
0
588
Mya Chandler, Summit
4
5
0
444
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 150 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
325
28
0
4.31
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
415
38
2
4.58
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
496
46
0
4.64
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
500
49
0
4.90
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
372
39
0
5.24
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
390
46
0
5.90
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
400
49
0
6.13
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
300
37
0
6.17
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
430
54
0
6.28
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
850
108
0
6.35
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
291
37
0
6.36
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
325
47
0
7.23
Meg Pruett, Visitation
200
29
0
7.25
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
250
37
0
7.40
Mya Chandler, Summit
450
67
0
7.44
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
350
54
0
7.71
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
289
48
0
8.30
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
252
44
0
8.73
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
450
79
0
8.78
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
312
55
0
8.81
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
350
71
0
10.14
Molly Kerr, Eureka
400
83
0
10.38
Jordan Worth, Ladue
500
107
0
10.70
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
175
38
0
10.86
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
300
69
0
11.50
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
200
51
0
12.75
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
200
51
0
12.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
2
1
3
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
0
1
1
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Molly Kerr, Eureka
0
0
0
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
0
0
0
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
0
0
0
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
0
0
0
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
0
0
0
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Jordan Worth, Ladue
0
0
0
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
0
0
0
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
0
0
0
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
0
0
0
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Jourdan Bilby, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
0
0
0
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
0
0
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
0
0
0
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Sarah Hoester, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Mya Chandler, Summit
0
0
0
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
0
0
0
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Meg Pruett, Visitation
0
0
0
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
0
0
0
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Abby Meyerscough, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Erin Petersen, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Bianca Taylor, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
0
0
0
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
0
0
0
Violet Humphries, Whitfield
0
0
0
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
2
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
128
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
98
Jordan Worth, Ladue
89
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
83
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
83
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
82
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
75
Molly Kerr, Eureka
73
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
67
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
67
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
66
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
65
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
61
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
60
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
59
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
58
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
57
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
54
Mya Chandler, Summit
54
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
53
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
50
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
41
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
40
Meg Pruett, Visitation
35
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
32
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
30
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
19
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
15
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
11
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
8
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
7
Bianca Taylor, Webster Groves
7
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
6
Jourdan Bilby, Parkway Central
4
Abby Meyerscough, Webster Groves
4
Erin Petersen, Webster Groves
4
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
2
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
2
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
1
Sarah Hoester, St. Dominic
1
Violet Humphries, Whitfield
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 150 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
82
37
0.689
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
98
54
0.645
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
67
38
0.638
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
83
49
0.629
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
75
46
0.620
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
57
37
0.606
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
59
39
0.602
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
83
55
0.601
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
65
46
0.586
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
60
44
0.577
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
67
51
0.568
Meg Pruett, Visitation
35
29
0.547
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
128
108
0.542
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
53
49
0.520
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
40
37
0.519
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
54
51
0.514
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
50
54
0.481
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
61
69
0.469
Molly Kerr, Eureka
73
83
0.468
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
41
47
0.466
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
66
79
0.455
Jordan Worth, Ladue
89
107
0.454
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
58
71
0.450
Mya Chandler, Summit
54
67
0.446
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
30
38
0.441
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
19
28
0.404
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
32
48
0.400
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/19/2018. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com