Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
116
13
129
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
88
28
116
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
77
36
113
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
91
20
111
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
76
20
96
Riley King, John Burroughs
72
20
92
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
68
21
89
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
73
14
87
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
74
9
83
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
43
34
77
Caroline Carr, MICDS
47
25
72
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
67
4
71
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
54
16
70
Kaila Larocque, Summit
35
35
70
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
54
15
69
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
50
16
66
Arden Lilly, MICDS
45
19
64
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
50
13
63
Dani Mabry, Westminster
47
16
63
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
50
11
61
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
55
5
60
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
47
12
59
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
50
8
58
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
47
11
58
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
43
15
58
Bridget Sullivan , Westminster
41
15
56
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
51
3
54
Caroline Hager, Summit
34
19
53
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
51
1
52
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
39
13
52
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
47
4
51
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
36
15
51
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
42
8
50
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
33
17
50
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
12
37
49
Lauren Metzler, Summit
36
12
48
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
31
17
48
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
32
15
47
Kennedy Huff, Hazelwood West
42
4
46
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
31
15
46
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
25
21
46
Grace Anderson, Nerinx Hall
24
22
46
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
41
3
44
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
38
6
44
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
33
11
44
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
29
15
44
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
27
17
44
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
26
18
44
Josie Prince, FH Central
37
6
43
Ronnie Skorcz, Summit
32
11
43
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
116
8.286
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
89
6.846
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
113
6.647
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
38
6.333
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
77
5.923
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
111
5.842
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
50
5.556
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
44
5.500
Riley King, John Burroughs
92
5.412
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
96
5.333
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
83
5.188
Trinity VanGels, Holt
20
5.000
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
87
4.833
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
129
4.778
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
61
4.692
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
70
4.667
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
46
4.600
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
58
4.462
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
58
4.462
Dani Mabry, Westminster
63
4.200
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
71
4.176
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
66
4.125
Caroline Carr, MICDS
72
4.000
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
60
4.000
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
52
4.000
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
44
4.000
Caroline Marsden, Clayton
32
4.000
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
63
3.938
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
59
3.933
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
51
3.923
Kaila Larocque, Summit
70
3.889
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
58
3.867
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
54
3.857
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
69
3.833
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
41
3.727
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
33
3.667
Arden Lilly, MICDS
64
3.556
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
50
3.333
Kennedy Huff, Hazelwood West
46
3.286
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
46
3.286
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
48
3.200
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
51
3.188
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
47
3.133
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
52
3.059
Hallie Anderson, Cor Jesu
39
3.000
Bridget Walsh, Clayton
3
3.000
Caroline Hager, Summit
53
2.944
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
44
2.933
Lauren Metzler, Summit
48
2.824
Bridget Sullivan , Westminster
56
2.800
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
116
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
91
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
88
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
77
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
76
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
74
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
73
Riley King, John Burroughs
72
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
68
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
67
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
55
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
54
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
54
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
51
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
51
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
50
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
50
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
50
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
50
Caroline Carr, MICDS
47
Dani Mabry, Westminster
47
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
47
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
47
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
47
Arden Lilly, MICDS
45
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
43
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
43
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
42
Kennedy Huff, Hazelwood West
42
Bridget Sullivan , Westminster
41
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
41
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
39
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
38
Josie Prince, FH Central
37
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
36
Lauren Metzler, Summit
36
Kaila Larocque, Summit
35
Caroline Hager, Summit
34
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
33
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
33
Haley Hughes, Nerinx Hall
33
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
33
Faythe Price, Francis Howell
33
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
32
Ronnie Skorcz, Summit
32
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
31
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
31
Grace Hensley, Ladue
30
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
29
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
29
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
88
6.286
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
68
5.231
Trinity VanGels, Holt
20
5.000
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
91
4.789
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
38
4.750
Annika Sandquist, Clayton
42
4.667
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
74
4.625
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
77
4.529
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
116
4.296
Riley King, John Burroughs
72
4.235
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
76
4.222
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
73
4.056
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
67
3.941
Sydney O'Brien, Oakville
51
3.923
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
50
3.846
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
50
3.846
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
23
3.833
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
55
3.667
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
51
3.643
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
47
3.615
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
54
3.600
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
43
3.308
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
29
3.222
Dani Mabry, Westminster
47
3.133
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
47
3.133
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
50
3.125
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
50
3.125
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
31
3.100
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
54
3.000
Kennedy Huff, Hazelwood West
42
3.000
Olivia Futrell, Belleville Twsp.
33
3.000
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
47
2.938
Caroline Marsden, Clayton
23
2.875
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
43
2.867
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
36
2.769
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
29
2.636
Caroline Carr, MICDS
47
2.611
Arden Lilly, MICDS
45
2.500
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
29
2.417
Abby Lockwood, Holt
12
2.400
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
39
2.294
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
41
2.278
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
33
2.200
Josie Prince, FH Central
37
2.176
Dakota Joseph, Hazelwood West
28
2.154
Grace Hensley, Ladue
30
2.143
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
32
2.133
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
17
2.125
Lauren Metzler, Summit
36
2.118
Alana Meara, Rosati-Kain
19
2.111
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
101
7.77
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
115
6.39
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
78
6.00
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
107
5.94
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
74
5.69
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
86
5.38
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
94
4.95
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
70
4.67
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
36
4.50
Ashley Jacobi, Holt
22
4.40
Emily Eberwine , Francis Howell
70
4.12
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
74
4.11
Kylie LoGrasso, Notre Dame
38
3.80
Sopheea Vomund, Hazelwood West
52
3.71
Kiki Arnold, MICDS
66
3.67
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
44
3.67
Maddie Kilburn, Oakville
69
3.63
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
54
3.60
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
50
3.57
Kharis Perona , Westminster
69
3.45
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
51
3.40
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
34
3.40
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
44
3.38
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
49
3.27
Chloe Weaver, Ursuline
35
3.18
Maddie Rausch, Ursuline
34
3.09
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
82
3.04
Riley King, John Burroughs
51
3.00
Arden Lilly, MICDS
53
2.94
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
49
2.88
Katie Hobaugh, Westminster
49
2.88
Alexa Prouhet, O'Fallon
43
2.87
Emma Watson, Marquette
30
2.73
Ronnie Skorcz, Summit
48
2.67
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
40
2.67
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
32
2.67
Kylah Krause, Belleville Twsp.
24
2.67
Sophie Paige, Incarnate Word
13
2.60
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
70
2.59
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
44
2.59
Carmen Cancilla, Marquette
33
2.54
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
38
2.53
Kennedy Huff, Hazelwood West
35
2.50
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
37
2.47
Livie Warren, MICDS
43
2.39
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
31
2.38
Grace Hensley, Ladue
33
2.36
Victoria Forbeck, St. Dominic
28
2.33
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
14
2.33
Addie Bitting, Ladue
31
2.21
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
37
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
36
Kaila Larocque, Summit
35
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
34
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
28
Caroline Carr, MICDS
25
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
25
Talbott Martin, Villa Duchesne
24
Grace Anderson, Nerinx Hall
22
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
21
Kaylie Grout, O'Fallon
21
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
20
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
20
Riley King, John Burroughs
20
Adler Maher, O'Fallon
20
Arden Lilly, MICDS
19
Caroline Hager, Summit
19
Emily Eberwine , Francis Howell
19
Emma Gore, Westminster
19
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
18
Ella Schactman, John Burroughs
18
Eileen Cooney, St. Joseph's
18
Darby Blum, Parkway Central
18
Caroline Karr, Notre Dame
17
Natalie Archambault, Eureka
17
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
17
Jordan Reany, Incarnate Word
17
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
17
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
16
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
16
Dani Mabry, Westminster
16
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
16
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
15
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
15
Bridget Sullivan , Westminster
15
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
15
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
15
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
15
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
15
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
15
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
15
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
14
Katie Mendonsa, Parkway West
14
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
14
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
13
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
13
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
13
Gini Howell, MICDS
13
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
12
Lauren Metzler, Summit
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Amanda Brooks, Parkway North
125
8.93
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
118
7.87
Hellen Bea, Pattonville
120
7.50
Emily Eberwine , Francis Howell
105
6.18
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
76
5.85
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
77
5.50
Christa Sauer, Parkway North
73
5.21
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
72
4.80
Loryn Dotson, Holt
24
4.80
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
78
4.59
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
64
4.57
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
81
4.26
Janai Butler, Hazelwood West
41
4.10
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
53
4.08
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
64
4.00
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
48
4.00
Aliyah Alabady, Northwest-CH
28
4.00
Julia Woosley, Northwest-CH
28
4.00
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
70
3.89
Kiley Patterson, Northwest-CH
35
3.89
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
62
3.65
Mandy Xa, Parkway North
51
3.64
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
29
3.63
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
65
3.61
Abbey Barnhart, Northwest-CH
36
3.60
Hanna Rossfeld, Northwest-CH
32
3.56
Maddie Rausch, Ursuline
39
3.55
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
56
3.50
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
56
3.50
Sopheea Vomund, Hazelwood West
49
3.50
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
66
3.47
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
61
3.39
Mollie Griesedieck, Villa Duchesne
40
3.33
Abby Surlet, Pattonville
42
3.23
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
58
3.22
Josie Looney, Northwest-CH
32
3.20
Riya Sheth, Parkway North
43
3.07
Zoe Sabbert, Summit
55
3.06
Ashley Jacobi, Holt
15
3.00
Trinity VanGels, Holt
12
3.00
Eileen Cooney, St. Joseph's
53
2.94
Shelby Pritt, Parkway North
40
2.86
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
34
2.83
Emily Fritz, O'Fallon
17
2.83
Caroline Martin, Cor Jesu
31
2.82
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
28
2.80
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
28
2.80
Chayleb Deves, Marquette
33
2.75
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
41
2.73
Riley King, John Burroughs
46
2.71
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 2 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
5
0
0
1000
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
3
0
0
1000
Grace Templet, Summit
2
0
0
1000
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
20
1
0
952
Mya Chandler, Summit
15
1
0
938
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
13
1
0
929
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
5
1
0
833
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
12
3
0
800
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
6
2
0
750
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
11
4
0
733
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
7
3
0
700
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
8
4
0
667
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
6
3
0
667
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
2
1
0
667
Kate Oliver, MICDS
7
4
0
636
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
5
3
0
625
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
16
10
0
615
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
8
5
0
615
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
3
2
0
600
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
7
5
0
583
Jordan Worth, Ladue
8
6
0
571
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
8
6
0
571
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
5
4
0
556
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
6
5
0
545
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
7
6
0
538
Sophia King, John Burroughs
8
7
0
533
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
9
9
0
500
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
8
8
0
500
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
6
6
0
500
Riley Witherbee, FH North
3
3
0
500
Tia Perkins, Belleville Twsp.
2
2
0
500
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
6
7
0
462
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
6
7
0
462
Annie Hall, Nerinx Hall
3
4
0
429
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
2
3
0
400
Eliana Johnson, Pattonville
2
3
0
400
Kaia Fisher, Holt
2
3
0
400
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
7
11
0
389
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
5
8
0
385
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
3
5
0
375
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
3
6
0
333
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
5
11
0
313
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
2
5
0
286
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
3
9
0
250
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
2
6
0
250
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
3
11
0
214
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 200 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
754
75
2
4.97
Mya Chandler, Summit
775
89
1
5.74
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
217
25
0
5.76
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
1050
127
0
6.05
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
690
86
0
6.23
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
236
30
1
6.36
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
271
35
0
6.46
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
561
75
1
6.68
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
1300
189
2
7.27
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
650
96
0
7.38
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
379
56
0
7.39
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
250
37
0
7.40
Jordan Worth, Ladue
656
104
0
7.93
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
428
68
0
7.94
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
783
126
1
8.05
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
650
105
0
8.08
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
730
118
1
8.08
Annie Hall, Nerinx Hall
323
54
0
8.36
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
646
109
0
8.44
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
450
78
0
8.67
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
389
68
0
8.74
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
830
149
0
8.98
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
338
61
0
9.02
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
550
100
0
9.09
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
654
123
0
9.40
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
382
73
0
9.55
Kaia Fisher, Holt
325
63
0
9.69
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
475
93
0
9.79
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
550
109
0
9.91
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
602
124
0
10.30
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
625
133
0
10.64
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
760
162
1
10.66
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
625
136
0
10.88
Sophia King, John Burroughs
710
155
0
10.92
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
880
196
0
11.14
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
400
90
0
11.25
Riley Witherbee, FH North
392
89
0
11.35
Kate Oliver, MICDS
825
189
0
11.45
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
753
174
1
11.55
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
585
136
0
11.62
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
358
84
0
11.73
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
650
156
0
12.00
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
700
171
0
12.21
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
250
75
0
15.00
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
1
4
5
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
0
4
4
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
2
0
2
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
2
0
2
Tia Perkins, Belleville Twsp.
0
2
2
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
0
2
2
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
1
0
1
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
1
0
1
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
1
0
1
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
1
0
1
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
1
0
1
Mya Chandler, Summit
1
0
1
Eliana Johnson, Pattonville
0
1
1
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
1
1
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
0
0
0
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
0
0
0
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
0
0
0
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
0
0
0
Harper Wood, Eureka
0
0
0
Makenzie Lasek, Hazelwood West
0
0
0
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
0
0
0
Spencer Herron, MICDS
0
0
0
Kate Oliver, MICDS
0
0
0
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
0
0
0
Riley Witherbee, FH North
0
0
0
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Jordan Worth, Ladue
0
0
0
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
0
0
0
Elie Green, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
0
0
0
Sophia Safi, Marquette
0
0
0
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Annie Hall, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Mia Colebrooke, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
0
0
0
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
0
0
0
Katelyn Tyree, Parkway West
0
0
0
Subah Shovik, Parkway South
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
2
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
2
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
1
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
1
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
1
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
1
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
1
Mya Chandler, Summit
1
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
227
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
185
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
183
Kate Oliver, MICDS
146
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
138
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
132
Jordan Worth, Ladue
126
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
126
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
123
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
122
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
120
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
118
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
116
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
115
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
114
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
112
Sophia King, John Burroughs
110
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
105
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
103
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
95
Mya Chandler, Summit
93
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
86
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
82
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
78
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
74
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
73
Riley Witherbee, FH North
71
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
69
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
67
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
67
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
63
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
61
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
55
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
48
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
48
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
46
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
45
Annie Hall, Nerinx Hall
41
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
40
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
35
Kaia Fisher, Holt
35
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
30
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
26
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
25
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
25
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
20
Mia Colebrooke, O'Fallon
18
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
17
Ashleigh Swaringim, FH Central
13
Makenzie Lasek, Hazelwood West
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 200 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
183
105
0.635
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
227
149
0.604
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
114
75
0.603
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
112
75
0.599
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
185
133
0.582
Emmy Schroeder, Francis Howell
45
37
0.549
Marieme Sall, Hazelwood West
132
109
0.548
Jordan Worth, Ladue
126
104
0.548
Kari Ham, Rosati-Kain
78
73
0.517
Mya Chandler, Summit
93
89
0.511
Sabrina Granata , Westminster
26
25
0.510
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
120
118
0.504
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
86
86
0.500
Elise Adrian, Cor Jesu
35
35
0.500
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
126
127
0.498
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
122
126
0.492
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
118
123
0.490
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
95
100
0.487
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
116
136
0.460
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
105
124
0.459
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
63
75
0.457
Madison Rennau, Parkway North
25
30
0.455
Riley Witherbee, FH North
71
89
0.444
Kate Oliver, MICDS
146
189
0.436
Annie Hall, Nerinx Hall
41
54
0.432
Phalyn Mitchell, Lindbergh
67
90
0.427
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
69
93
0.426
Margaret Poyser, Parkway North
61
84
0.421
Sophia King, John Burroughs
110
155
0.415
Josie Yaekel, Belleville Twsp.
55
78
0.414
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
48
68
0.414
Danni Plemmons, Oakville
138
196
0.413
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
46
68
0.404
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
115
171
0.402
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
40
61
0.396
Livy Hoffner, Parkway West
123
189
0.394
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
67
109
0.381
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
103
174
0.372
Kaia Fisher, Holt
35
63
0.357
Jordan Tierney, Visitation
73
136
0.349
Brigid Harrington, Cor Jesu
30
56
0.349
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
82
162
0.336
Sofia Erlin, Clayton
48
96
0.333
Hannah Shawar, Francis Howell
74
156
0.322
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/25/2019. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com