Area Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
70
14
84
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
39
17
56
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
49
5
54
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
30
23
53
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
37
15
52
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
34
17
51
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
39
10
49
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
30
19
49
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
28
19
47
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
37
9
46
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
37
9
46
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
27
19
46
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
36
8
44
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
19
25
44
Haley Counts, Westminster
18
25
43
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
34
8
42
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
23
19
42
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
25
16
41
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
36
3
39
Dani Mabry, Westminster
29
8
37
Caroline Carr, MICDS
25
11
36
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
28
7
35
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
19
16
35
Briana Schmidt, FH North
34
0
34
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
22
12
34
Riley King, John Burroughs
25
7
32
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
19
13
32
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
22
9
31
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
19
12
31
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
27
3
30
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
22
8
30
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
21
8
29
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
26
2
28
Claire Martin, Eureka
24
4
28
Josie Prince, FH Central
24
4
28
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
18
10
28
Brooke Wright, MICDS
15
13
28
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
15
13
28
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
9
18
27
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
22
4
26
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
24
0
24
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
19
5
24
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
20
3
23
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
15
8
23
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
15
8
23
Arden Lilly, MICDS
14
9
23
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
18
4
22
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
17
5
22
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
15
7
22
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
14
8
22
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
84
7.000
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
56
6.222
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
6
6.000
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
46
5.750
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
42
5.250
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
21
5.250
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
46
5.111
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
46
5.111
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
30
5.000
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
5
5.000
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
54
4.909
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
41
4.556
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
49
4.455
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
49
4.455
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
44
4.400
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
47
4.273
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
42
4.200
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
53
4.077
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
44
4.000
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
20
4.000
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
20
4.000
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
22
3.667
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
51
3.643
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
39
3.545
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
35
3.500
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
52
3.467
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
34
3.400
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
17
3.400
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
30
3.333
Lizzie Fagin, Whitfield
10
3.333
Haley Counts, Westminster
43
3.308
Caroline Carr, MICDS
36
3.273
Riley King, John Burroughs
32
3.200
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
35
3.182
Claire Martin, Eureka
28
3.111
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
28
3.111
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
28
3.111
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
29
2.900
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
23
2.875
Dani Mabry, Westminster
37
2.846
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
17
2.833
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
14
2.800
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
8
2.667
Seylor Switzer, Whitfield
8
2.667
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
31
2.583
Josie Prince, FH Central
28
2.545
Brooke Wright, MICDS
28
2.545
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
20
2.500
Maria Pace, Whitfield
5
2.500
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
22
2.444
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
70
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
49
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
39
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
39
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
37
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
37
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
37
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
36
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
36
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
34
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
34
Briana Schmidt, FH North
34
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
30
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
30
Dani Mabry, Westminster
29
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
28
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
28
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
27
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
27
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
26
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
25
Caroline Carr, MICDS
25
Riley King, John Burroughs
25
Claire Martin, Eureka
24
Josie Prince, FH Central
24
Heaven-Lee Nichols, FH North
24
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
23
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
22
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
22
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
22
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
22
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
21
Lauren Komanetsky, Cor Jesu
21
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
20
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
20
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
19
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
19
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
19
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
19
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
19
Alyssa Obermeyer, Parkway West
19
Haley Counts, Westminster
18
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
18
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
18
Marley Anderson, Marquette
18
Autumn Schrader, FH North
18
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
17
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
17
Haley Downs, Marquette
17
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
17
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
70
5.833
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
5
5.000
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
37
4.625
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
27
4.500
Lori Lohmann , Lafayette
49
4.455
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
39
4.333
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
34
4.250
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
37
4.111
Lizzy Bellina, O'Fallon
16
4.000
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
39
3.545
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
36
3.273
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
36
3.273
Samantha Bolourtchi, Whitfield
16
3.200
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
27
3.000
Lizzie Fagin, Whitfield
9
3.000
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
17
2.833
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
28
2.800
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
25
2.778
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
30
2.727
Claire Martin, Eureka
24
2.667
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
28
2.545
Riley King, John Burroughs
25
2.500
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
37
2.467
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
22
2.444
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
34
2.429
Briana Schmidt, FH North
34
2.429
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
12
2.400
Olivia Branz, O'Fallon
12
2.400
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
30
2.308
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
23
2.300
Caroline Carr, MICDS
25
2.273
Dani Mabry, Westminster
29
2.231
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
22
2.200
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
11
2.200
Josie Prince, FH Central
24
2.182
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
17
2.125
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
21
2.100
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
20
2.000
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
18
2.000
Kelly Moore, Nerinx Hall
18
2.000
Kate Deline, Lafayette
16
2.000
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
6
2.000
Paige Morfeld, St. Dominic
2
2.000
Brooke Wood, St. Dominic
2
2.000
Anusha Mehta, Whitfield
2
2.000
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
19
1.900
Alyssa Obermeyer, Parkway West
19
1.900
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
15
1.875
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
22
1.833
Brooke Lierman, Parkway Central
11
1.833
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
79
7.18
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
59
6.56
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
59
6.56
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
28
5.60
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
64
5.33
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
29
4.83
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
48
4.80
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
51
4.64
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
46
4.60
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
53
4.42
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
22
4.40
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
54
3.86
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
49
3.77
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
30
3.75
Claire Martin, Eureka
32
3.56
Katherine Wendell, Marquette
39
3.55
Chiarra Milo, Parkway West
39
3.55
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
21
3.50
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
27
3.38
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
37
3.36
Mary Pinkowski, Nerinx Hall
30
3.33
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
35
3.18
Molly Wesolich, Parkway Central
19
3.17
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
28
2.80
Kayla O'Toole, Ursuline
25
2.78
Hallie Williams, John Burroughs
27
2.70
Morgan Shea, Parkway Central
15
2.50
Emily Schlichtig, Summit
22
2.44
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
26
2.36
Claudette Roskamp, Parkway West
28
2.33
Sydney Carr, Nerinx Hall
20
2.22
Anna Reynolds , Lafayette
31
2.21
Madeleine Pasque, Cor Jesu
32
2.13
Samantha Huber, Westminster
27
2.08
Victoria Forbeck, St. Dominic
2
2.00
Brooke Wright, MICDS
21
1.91
Hannah Brickson, FH Central
21
1.91
Maddy Duncan, John Burroughs
19
1.90
Hanna Holloway, Kirkwood
18
1.80
Brooke Thomas, O'Fallon
9
1.80
Lauren Koesterer, Cor Jesu
31
1.72
Natasha Thomure, Northwest-CH
15
1.67
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
16
1.60
Dani Mabry, Westminster
20
1.54
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
21
1.50
Bri Laster, Webster Groves
9
1.50
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
19
1.36
Caroline Martin, Cor Jesu
23
1.28
Chayleb Deves, Marquette
14
1.27
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
15
1.25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
25
Haley Counts, Westminster
25
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
23
Mollie Schmid, MICDS
19
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
19
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
19
Sydney Tiemann, Eureka
19
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
18
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
17
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
17
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
16
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
16
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
15
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
14
Rachel Crohn, Lafayette
13
Brooke Wright, MICDS
13
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
13
Clare Neal, St. Joseph's
12
Deanne Pfyl, Westminster
12
Caroline Carr, MICDS
11
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
10
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
10
Caroline Bartles, Kirkwood
10
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
9
Morgan Skyles, Northwest-CH
9
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
9
Arden Lilly, MICDS
9
Marissa Guenther, Francis Howell
9
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
8
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
8
Dani Mabry, Westminster
8
Abby Bellon, Villa Duchesne
8
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
8
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
8
Claire Signorelli, St. Joseph's
8
Emily Elfrink, Ursuline
8
Madi Reisig, Eureka
8
Danyel Steffen, Summit
8
Samantha Huber, Westminster
8
Mia Signorelli, Visitation
8
Mary Pinkowski, Nerinx Hall
8
Waseema Safi, FH Central
8
Lauren Ottensmeyer, Parkway West
7
Riley King, John Burroughs
7
Sophia Lombardi, Marquette
7
Catey Roux, St. Joseph's
7
Lynly Brennan, Nerinx Hall
7
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
7
Katie O'Hara, MICDS
7
Elizabeth LaDriere, Villa Duchesne
7
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Alexis Gaab, O'Fallon
32
6.40
Natasha Thomure, Northwest-CH
57
6.33
Sofia Gutierrez, Whitfield
6
6.00
Taylor Wooten, Pattonville
79
5.64
Kaylon Buckner, Ladue
65
5.42
Jenna Galakatos, Westminster
69
5.31
Campbell Kennedy, Ursuline
40
5.00
Maggie Sise, Notre Dame
30
5.00
Riley Luetkenhaus, St. Dominic
5
5.00
Julia Chrysler, Whitfield
5
5.00
Danielle Robinson, Francis Howell
38
4.75
Kylie LoGrasso, Notre Dame
28
4.67
Leslie Azwell, Pattonville
51
4.64
Victoria Lofland, Pattonville
63
4.50
Tia Marlinghaus, Notre Dame
27
4.50
Katie Brison, Whitfield
9
4.50
Katherine Goddin, Lafayette
47
4.27
Whitney Radloff, Westminster
46
4.18
Macie Daniels, Westminster
54
4.15
Cate Camenzind, Kirkwood
36
4.00
Maria Pace, Whitfield
8
4.00
Kaitlyn Bross, St. Dominic
4
4.00
Madelyn Dougherty, St. Dominic
4
4.00
Emily Eberwine, Francis Howell
31
3.88
Hellen Nelson, Pattonville
46
3.83
Maddy Dalonzo, O'Fallon
19
3.80
Emma Deines, Villa Duchesne
34
3.78
Eavan Guirl, John Burroughs
30
3.75
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
37
3.70
Mikayla Bridges, Pattonville
51
3.64
Bianca Johnson, Pattonville
54
3.60
Ellie Boveri, St. Joseph's
36
3.60
Haley Schmer, Westminster
36
3.60
Jennifer Williams, MICDS
38
3.45
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
34
3.40
Audrey Jennings, Whitfield
10
3.33
Jordan Haeusser, Westminster
43
3.31
Dani Mabry, Westminster
42
3.23
Nia Callion, Kirkwood
29
3.22
Rebecca Cappaert, Visitation
19
3.17
Olivia Proctor, MICDS
33
3.00
Maria Adamitis, Villa Duchesne
27
3.00
Carli Besemer, Whitfield
6
3.00
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
3
3.00
Katherine Wilmes, St. Dominic
3
3.00
Catherine May, St. Joseph's
29
2.90
Zoe Sabbert, Summit
26
2.89
Mollie Greisedieck, Villa Duchesne
26
2.89
Suzy Keefer, Villa Duchesne
25
2.78
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
11
2.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 4 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
9
1
0
900
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
8
1
0
889
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
7
1
0
875
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
7
1
0
875
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
12
2
0
857
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
10
2
0
833
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
9
2
0
818
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
8
2
0
800
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
9
3
0
750
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
8
4
0
667
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
6
3
0
667
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
11
7
0
611
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
6
4
0
600
Mya Chandler, Summit
4
5
0
444
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
4
5
0
444
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 150 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
415
38
2
4.58
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
375
37
0
4.93
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
630
63
0
5.00
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
600
60
1
5.00
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
560
56
1
5.00
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
472
48
0
5.08
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
696
71
0
5.10
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
400
46
0
5.75
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
900
108
1
6.00
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
425
51
0
6.00
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
500
61
0
6.10
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
394
52
0
6.60
Meg Pruett, Visitation
200
29
0
7.25
Mya Chandler, Summit
450
67
0
7.44
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
550
88
0
8.00
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
298
48
0
8.05
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
384
67
0
8.72
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
252
44
0
8.73
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
500
90
0
9.00
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
490
90
0
9.18
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
319
59
0
9.25
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
225
43
0
9.56
Molly Kerr, Eureka
400
83
0
10.38
Jordan Worth, Ladue
600
126
0
10.50
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
350
74
0
10.57
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
450
101
0
11.22
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
280
63
0
11.25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
2
1
3
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
1
0
1
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
1
0
1
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
1
0
1
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
0
1
1
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Molly Kerr, Eureka
0
0
0
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
0
0
0
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
0
0
0
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
0
0
0
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Jordan Worth, Ladue
0
0
0
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
0
0
0
Delaney Stulce, Lafayette
0
0
0
Lauren Fenton, Marquette
0
0
0
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
0
0
0
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Jourdan Bilby, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Maya Furr, Pattonville
0
0
0
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
0
0
Haley Swift, Pattonville
0
0
0
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
0
0
0
Morgan Bolk, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Sarah Hoester, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Mya Chandler, Summit
0
0
0
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
0
0
0
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Meg Pruett, Visitation
0
0
0
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
0
0
0
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Abby Meyerscough, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Erin Petersen, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Bianca Taylor, Webster Groves
0
0
0
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
0
0
0
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
0
0
0
Violet Humphries, Whitfield
0
0
0
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
2
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
1
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
1
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
141
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
113
Jordan Worth, Ladue
111
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
106
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
106
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
101
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
96
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
93
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
89
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
87
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
84
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
80
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
77
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
74
Molly Kerr, Eureka
73
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
73
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
72
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
69
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
67
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
60
Mya Chandler, Summit
54
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
50
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
46
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
35
Meg Pruett, Visitation
35
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
34
Jasmine Schumer, FH Central
27
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
26
Leslie Viveros, Visitation
17
Maggie Hannick, St. Joseph's
16
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
16
Madeline DeGraw, FH North
11
Jessica Camp, O'Fallon
8
Lauren Wilkinson, Eureka
7
Addie Bellistri, Nerinx Hall
7
Bianca Taylor, Webster Groves
7
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
6
Jourdan Bilby, Parkway Central
4
Abby Meyerscough, Webster Groves
4
Erin Petersen, Webster Groves
4
Haley Swift, Pattonville
3
Lauren Mayer, Northwest-CH
1
Sarah Hoester, St. Dominic
1
Violet Humphries, Whitfield
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 150 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Amelia Shaw, Notre Dame
96
48
0.667
Alexandria Taylor, Pattonville
113
63
0.642
Gabbey Ransom, FH Central
67
38
0.638
Alexis Williams, Whitfield
87
52
0.626
Elizabeth Wagner, FH North
89
56
0.614
Natalie Littich, Parkway West
93
60
0.608
Emily Lovett, Villa Duchesne
73
48
0.603
Allison Harrell, Lafayette
106
71
0.599
Kelly McClure, Webster Groves
106
74
0.589
Zoe Rosenberg, Parkway Central
60
44
0.577
Olivia Walter, Cor Jesu
141
108
0.566
Clara Andrews, Nerinx Hall
84
67
0.556
Camille Perry, Incarnate Word
77
63
0.550
Gretchen Kuhn, Kirkwood
74
61
0.548
Meg Pruett, Visitation
35
29
0.547
Lauren Cole, Ursuline
101
101
0.500
Tara Clement, Francis Howell
46
46
0.500
Reese Earleywine , Westminster
50
51
0.495
Paige Blanchard, MICDS
80
88
0.476
Jordan Worth, Ladue
111
126
0.468
Molly Kerr, Eureka
73
83
0.468
Mya Chandler, Summit
54
67
0.446
Grace Rodriguez, Incarnate Word
72
90
0.444
Katelynn Graham, Westminster
34
43
0.442
Luanna Summer, John Burroughs
69
90
0.434
Sam Stolarski, Northwest-CH
26
37
0.413
Allison Belloli, St. Joseph's
35
59
0.372
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 4/26/2018. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com