Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Parkway Central Colts
369 Woods Mill Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017-3388
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
12
05-09
2
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
10
04-08
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
9
04-25
4
Sydney O'Brien
Oakville
8
05-07
5
Trinity VanGels
Holt
7
04-18
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
7
05-07
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
7
05-14
5
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
7
03-16
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
7
05-08
5
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
7
03-25
5
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
7
05-08
6
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
6
03-26
6
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
03-25
6
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
05-13
6
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
6
04-25
7
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
5
05-14
7
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
5
05-14
7
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
5
05-03
8
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
4
05-07
8
Lexi Seawel
Oakville
4
03-23
8
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
4
04-10
8
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
4
05-09
8
Riya Sheth
Parkway North
4
04-13
8
Mandy Xa
Parkway North
4
04-24
8
Abbey Barnhart
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-22
8
Abby Lockwood
Holt
4
04-05
8
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
4
04-29
9
Hanna Rossfeld
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-22
9
Sarah Centeno
Clayton
3
04-03
9
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
05-07
9
Darby Blum
Parkway Central
3
05-07
9
Bethany Julius
Rosati-Kain
3
03-26
9
Emily Kuntze
Oakville
3
04-13
9
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
3
03-16
9
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
03-25
9
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
9
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
3
03-16
9
Anna Walsh
Clayton
3
03-25
9
Selena Wang
Francis Howell North
3
04-12
9
Erin Fleming
Francis Howell North
3
04-10
9
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
3
04-24
9
Mia Webster
Rosati-Kain
3
05-13
9
Mia Hollander
Parkway Central
3
04-01
9
Emily Edgar
Rosati-Kain
3
05-13
9
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
3
05-09
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Darby Blum
Parkway Central
5
03-16
1
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
05-07
2
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
3
04-12
2
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
04-18
2
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-22
2
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
3
04-18
2
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
04-29
2
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
04-01
2
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
3
04-29
2
Ashley Zhou
Parkway Central
3
03-16
2
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
3
03-25
2
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
2
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
3
04-22
3
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
04-11
3
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
2
04-08
3
Emma Seger
Oakville
2
03-25
3
Lilly Lankford
Holt
2
04-18
3
Rissy Emanuel
Rosati-Kain
2
03-26
3
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-01
3
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-03
3
Kamryn Bell
Francis Howell North
2
04-17
3
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
2
04-09
3
Lauren Long
Oakville
2
04-10
3
Sarah Centeno
Clayton
2
04-08
3
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
2
03-27
3
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
2
04-22
3
Isabelle ONeal
Webster Groves
2
03-25
3
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
2
03-23
3
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
2
04-08
3
Maya Decker
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-13
3
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
3
Lucy Postal
Francis Howell
2
05-14
3
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
2
04-22
3
Bridget Walsh
Clayton
2
04-22
3
Lexie Lander
Parkway Central
2
03-26
3
Celia Baer
Clayton
2
05-08
3
Grace Bayer
Oakville
2
03-18
3
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
2
04-01
4
Ellen Davis
Francis Howell North
1
04-17
4
Hannah Dubman
Parkway Central
1
04-15
4
Paige Westermann
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
4
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
4
Erin Fleming
Francis Howell North
1
04-17
4
Katie Buckowitz
Parkway Central
1
03-26
4
Grace Wagner
Parkway Central
1
03-26
4
Sarah LaChance
Parkway Central
1
03-26
4
Selena Wang
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
4
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
1
04-10
4
Odunayo Akinade
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
4
Grace Muhm
Clayton
1
04-29
4
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
4
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
1
04-03
4
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
1
04-29
4
Alison Decker
Hazelwood West
1
03-26
4
Samantha Harris
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
4
Anna Walsh
Clayton
1
03-27
4
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
1
05-18
4
Kaylan Wekenborg
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
05-13
4
Kiley Patterson
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
05-13
4
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
1
05-13
4
Sydney O'Brien
Oakville
1
05-13
4
Rian Graft
Oakville
1
05-13
4
Avery Neal
Oakville
1
05-07
4
Brenna Breitenstein
Oakville
1
05-07
4
Hanna Rossfeld
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
04-22
4
Logan Goulet
Francis Howell
1
05-14
4
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
1
05-14
4
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
1
05-16
4
Katelyn Drury
Francis Howell
1
05-16
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
24
05-16
2
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
18
04-17
3
Sam Stolarski
Northwest Cedar Hill
17
03-27
3
Kari Ham
Rosati-Kain
17
05-10
4
Riley Witherbee
Francis Howell North
16
03-27
5
Emmy Schroeder
Francis Howell
15
05-08
5
Danni Plemmons
Oakville
15
05-14
6
Margaret Poyser
Parkway North
14
04-10
6
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
14
03-26
7
Kaia Fisher
Holt
12
04-24
8
Makenzie Lasek
Hazelwood West
10
05-14
9
Hannah Shawar
Francis Howell
9
04-03
9
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
9
03-16
10
Sofia Erlin
Clayton
7
05-16
10
Madison Rennau
Parkway North
7
05-09
11
Katie Ford
Rosati-Kain
5
04-17
12
Lauren Mayer
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-16
13
Jakiya Johnson
Rosati-Kain
1
04-11
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
5
04-13
1
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
5
04-25
2
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
4
04-13
2
Ally Wilson
Francis Howell
4
05-16
2
Riya Sheth
Parkway North
4
03-26
3
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
3
04-24
3
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
3
03-27
3
Courtney Youtzy
Parkway North
3
04-13
3
Lilly Wuest
Francis Howell
3
05-18
3
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
3
04-12
3
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
3
04-16
3
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
04-10
3
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
3
05-08
3
Loryn Dotson
Holt
3
04-16
3
Sarah Mitulski
Parkway North
3
04-24
3
Tiffany Moy
Parkway North
3
04-10
4
Chloe Vitale
Webster Groves
2
04-22
4
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
04-24
4
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
2
04-01
4
Sydney O'Brien
Webster Groves
2
03-29
4
Bethel Dawit
Parkway North
2
04-13
4
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
2
05-08
4
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
2
05-16
4
Gwen Acar
Webster Groves
2
04-22
4
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
03-25
4
Abby Lockwood
Holt
2
04-12
4
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-18
4
Marie Garlich
Parkway North
2
04-13
4
Ariana Cooke
Holt
2
04-18
4
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
2
05-16
4
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
2
04-29
4
Chloe Crawford
Hazelwood West
2
05-08
4
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
2
04-15
4
Hannah Gao
Parkway Central
2
03-27
4
Jennifer Villar
Holt
2
04-16
4
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
2
04-16
4
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
2
04-16
4
Mandy Xa
Parkway North
2
04-22
4
Trinity VanGels
Holt
2
04-05
5
Quin Dolan
Webster Groves
1
04-09
5
Kiera Gonzales
Holt
1
04-09
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
1
04-12
5
Emily Vahlkamp
Webster Groves
1
04-09
5
Maddie Fels
Parkway Central
1
03-27
5
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
1
04-10
5
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Alison Decker
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Shya Prescott
Hazelwood West
1
04-29
5
Olivia Okaro-Ezeufo
Hazelwood West
1
04-29
5
Sutton Wooster
Holt
1
04-18
5
Sierra Hayes
Francis Howell
1
05-14
5
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
1
05-14
5
Odunayo Akinade
Hazelwood West
1
05-14
5
Jessica Hornberger
Francis Howell
1
05-18
5
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
1
05-18
5
Logan Goulet
Francis Howell
1
05-14
5
Hailey Sherman
Parkway North
1
04-24
5
Hannah Houston
Hazelwood West
1
05-13
5
Alyssa Chapman
Parkway North
1
04-23
5
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
1
04-13
5
Natile Kallen
Parkway North
1
04-13
5
Emily Edgar
Rosati-Kain
1
05-13
5
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
1
03-26
5
Hallie Schlereth
Rosati-Kain
1
04-11
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
15
04-16
2
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
13
05-09
3
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
10
03-23
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
9
04-09
4
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
9
03-16
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
8
04-01
5
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
8
05-08
6
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
6
04-10
6
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
04-29
7
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-25
7
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
5
04-18
7
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
5
04-01
7
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
5
04-08
7
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-03
7
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
04-24
7
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
5
04-13
8
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
4
04-22
8
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
4
03-26
8
Theresa Palmquist
Webster Groves
4
05-03
8
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
4
04-22
8
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
4
04-24
8
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
4
04-01
8
Kiley Patterson
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
9
Beka Farmer
Holt
3
04-24
9
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-03
9
Hanna Rossfeld
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-22
9
Kateri Heithaus
Rosati-Kain
3
05-14
9
Olivia Simmons
Francis Howell
3
05-06
9
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
3
05-16
9
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
3
05-07
9
Abby Lockwood
Holt
3
04-02
9
Mia Webster
Rosati-Kain
3
04-08
9
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
3
05-09