Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 am | Riverview Gardens at McCluer | |
4:15 am | St. Louis Patriots at Orchard Farm | |
4:15 am | St. Charles at Francis Howell North | |
4:30 am | Elkville Elverado at Red Bud | |
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-Mehlville Tournament - Championship semifinals | |
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-Mehlville Tournament - Consolation semifinals | |
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-Mehlville Tournament - Consolation semifinals | |
12:00 pm | 0 | |
12:00 pm | Lindbergh-Mehlville Tournament - Championship semifinals | |
1:00 pm | Port St. Lucie, Fla. vs Lutheran South at Tampa, Fla. | |
1:00 pm | Parkway West at Troy Buchanan | |
2:00 pm | Hillsboro at North County | |
3:00 pm | Silex vs O'Fallon Christian at CarShield Field | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | Northside Christian, Fla. vs Lutheran South at Tampa, Fla. | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Legacy Christian at Washington | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell vs Fort Zumwalt West at Troy Buchanan | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs Francis Howell at Troy Buchanan | |
4:00 pm | Eureka at Timberland | |
4:00 pm | Jackson at CBC | |
4:00 pm | Seckman at Francis Howell Central | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Webster Groves | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
4:15 pm | St. Mary's at Ritenour | |
4:15 pm | Battle at St. Charles West | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central at Lutheran North | |
4:30 pm | Granite City at Alton | |
4:30 pm | Waterloo vs O'Fallon at Blazier Field | |
4:30 pm | Althoff at Christ Our Rock | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial at Breese Central | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West at Quincy | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville at De Smet | |
4:30 pm | De Soto at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Cahokia at Valmeyer | |
4:30 pm | Triad at Mount Vernon, Illinois | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Father McGivney | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville at Piasa Southwestern | |
4:30 pm | Doniphan vs Farmington at Engler Park | |
4:30 pm | Staunton at Roxana | |
4:30 pm | Okawville at Trico | |
5:00 pm | Holt at Hannibal | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne at Ste. Genevieve | |
5:00 pm | Westwood Baptist at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
5:00 pm | Kingswood Oxford, Conn. vs John Burroughs at Fort Pierce |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:30 pm | Edwardsville at De Smet |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at North Point | |
3:30 pm | Holt vs Troy Buchanan at Woods Fort |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Fort Zumwalt East | |
3:30 pm | North Point at Troy Buchanan |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Troy Buchanan | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt West | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell North | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at CBC | |
6:00 pm | Vianney at Edwardsville | |
6:00 pm | Althoff at Maryville Christian | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Father McGivney |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan at Holt | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central at Jennings | |
4:15 pm | Quincy Notre Dame at Orchard Farm | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame vs Perryville at Fox | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:30 pm | University City at Lutheran St. Charles | |
5:00 pm | Timberland at Fort Zumwalt North | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair at Owensville | |
5:00 pm | Staunton at Highland | |
5:00 pm | North County at Festus | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg at Salem, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South at Francis Howell Central | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Fort Zumwalt West | |
5:45 pm | Mater Dei at Waterloo | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline at St. Dominic | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X vs DuBourg at Fox | |
6:15 pm | Sullivan vs Northwest Cedar Hill at Lutheran St. Charles | |
6:30 pm | Alton Marquette at Columbia | |
6:30 pm | Hillsboro vs Fredericktown at Festus | |
6:30 pm | Granite City at Belleville West | |
6:30 pm | Edwardsville at Collinsville | |
6:30 pm | Borgia at Union |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Elkville Elverado at Red Bud | |
4:30 pm | Marissa at Freeburg | |
4:30 pm | Zeigler-Royalton at Carbondale | |
4:30 pm | Greenfield, Illinois at Wood River | |
4:30 pm | Gibault at Civic Memorial | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon at Mater Dei | |
4:30 pm | Mascoutah vs Wesclin at Trenton City Park | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon at Mater Dei | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie at Auburn |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | De Smet at Chaminade |