Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Lovejoy-49 vs Liberty, Ill.-85 at Pittsfield - Final | |
5:00 pm | Odin-55 vs Valmeyer-51 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waterloo-36 vs O'Fallon-65 at Waterloo - Final | |
5:00 pm | Breese Central-65 vs Mount Zion-44 at Effingham St. Anthony - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crystal City-79 vs Wright City-56 at Kennedy - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-26 vs Fort Zumwalt North-62 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
5:30 pm | Michigan City, Indiana-64 vs Hazelwood Central-53 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gillespie-64 vs Dupo-53 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
6:00 pm | South Central-63 at Vandalia-59 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-51 at Shelbyville-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-65 at Cleveland-60 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fatima-59 vs Carnahan-62 at Borgia - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hutsonville-57 vs Mount Olive-55 at Mulberry Grove - Final | |
6:00 pm | Peoria Manual-74 vs Chicago Brooks-43 at Springfield Lanphier - Final | |
6:15 pm | Sangamon Valley at Pawnee | |
6:30 pm | Highland-66 vs Althoff-51 at Waterloo - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jefferson-65 at Valley Park-71 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton Marquette-58 vs New Athens-20 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
6:30 pm | Barat-50 at Kennedy-17 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Newburg-47 at Owensville-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-39 at Marquette-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Christ Our Rock-23 vs Gibault-64 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
7:00 pm | McKinley-48 at Confluence-66 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-46 at Taylorville-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington, Illinois-50 vs Kewanee Wethersfield-31 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Dominic-71 at University City-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois-61 at Pleasant Plains-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-84 at Bayless-50 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Blue Knights-50 vs North Tech-71 at Borgia - Final | |
7:30 pm | Montgomery County-83 at Winfield-54 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquand-49 at Herculaneum-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belle-45 at New Haven-28 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Trinity-53 at Lutheran St. Charles-81 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Triad-33 at Civic Memorial-58 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Carbondale-51 vs Edwardsville-43 at Waterloo - Final | |
8:00 pm | Fox-53 at Seckman-69 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Pekin-58 vs East St. Louis-64 at Springfield Lanphier - Final | |
8:00 pm | Marissa-44 vs Roxana-51 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Charles West-56 at St. Charles-46 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-50 vs Fort Zumwalt South-60 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
8:30 pm | Champaign Central-34 vs Milwaukee Riverside-57 at Washington, Illinois - Final | |
8:30 pm | Wood River-40 vs Freeburg-60 at Metro-East Lutheran - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Okawville-27 at Nashville-38 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-12 vs Fort Zumwalt North-36 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
5:30 pm | McKinley-63 at Confluence-29 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Marquette-43 at Westminster-34 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lift for Life-64 at Bayless-19 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-31 at Louisiana-48 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hickman-43 at Troy Buchanan-22 - Final | |
5:35 pm | Hazelwood Central-32 vs Breese Central-41 at O'Fallon - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brussels-60 vs Payson Seymour-50 at Liberty, Ill. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-51 at McCluer North-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton Marquette-45 at Gillespie-54 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vandalia-54 vs Carlinville-33 at Litchfield - Final | |
6:00 pm | Trinity-21 at Lutheran St. Charles-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Collinsville-80 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-65 at Nashville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-47 at Oakville-29 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-58 at Bunker Hill-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valley Park-29 at Principia-76 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-45 at Seckman-18 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-45 at Hardin Calhoun-53 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Carbondale-63 at Carterville-54 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Sandoval-21 at Marissa-60 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Jefferson City-41 at Sullivan-29 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Madison, Illinois-33 at Dupo-50 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Charles West-31 at St. Charles-77 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-61 at Hazelwood West-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-47 vs Fort Zumwalt South-65 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-40 at O'Fallon-59 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Visitation-26 at Duchesne-55 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Staunton-26 at Jerseyville-64 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-56 at Carlyle-30 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Meadow Heights-22 at North County-73 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mount Olive-54 vs Nokomis-34 at Litchfield - Final | |
7:30 pm | Washington-84 at Eldon-71 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Farmington-43 at Jackson-58 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-63 at Marion-46 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Freeburg-37 vs Massac County-40 at Nashville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Mascoutah-47 vs Wesclin-38 at Nashville - Final |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:30 pm | Duchesne-4 vs Fort Zumwalt West-4 at Lindenwood Ice Arena - Final | |
9:00 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Summit-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Waterloo-23 at Belleville West-47 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-51 vs Fort Zumwalt East-26 at St. Clair - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana-6 at Belleville West-75 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-22 at Collinsville-48 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roxana vs Waterloo at Belleville West | |
5:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-27 at St. Clair-36 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-36 vs Maplewood-RH-33 at Triad - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-21 at Triad-48 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pinckneyville-15 at Highland-64 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-56 at Eureka-15 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hillsboro-49 at St. Clair-21 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carbondale-35 at Collinsville-39 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Maplewood-RH-23 at Triad-48 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Mascoutah-40 vs Mount Olive-30 at Triad - Final | |
7:30 pm | Mount Olive-42 vs Maplewood-RH-33 at Triad - Final | |
7:45 pm | Quincy-17 at Collinsville-60 - Final |