Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | De Soto-2 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian at Cleveland | |
4:00 pm | Metro-10 at Bayless-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood vs Crossroads College Prep at Forest Park#1 | |
4:30 pm | Hillsboro at Sullivan | |
4:30 pm | Marissa at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:30 pm | North County at St. Clair | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Trico | |
5:30 pm | Winfield-7 at Bowling Green-11 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-12 vs De Soto-1 at Lutheran South - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlyle-7 vs Alton-4 at GCS Ballpark - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-5 vs John Burroughs-17 at South Tech - Final | |
6:30 pm | Francis Howell-2 vs Clayton-9 at Gay Field - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-12 at Vianney-6 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Herculaneum vs Valley Park at Paradise Valley GC | |
3:00 pm | St. Dominic 233, Warrenton 237 | |
3:30 pm | MICDS vs. Lutheran South | |
3:30 pm | Troy 157, Francis Howell Central 191 | |
3:30 pm | Oakville vs. Seckman | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West 258, University City 317 | |
4:00 pm | Whitfield 241, Festus 293 | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair at Pacifc | |
4:00 pm | Marquette 241, Lafayette 252, Parkway South 276 |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West at Pattonville | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-9 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue at Oakville | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Webster Groves-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro League Tournament at John Burroughs | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Ritenour | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-0 at Waterloo-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Herrin at Carbondale | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North vs Metro at Tower Grove Park | |
4:15 pm | Summit-1 at Parkway Central-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-5 at SLUH-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton Marquette at Hillsboro, Illinois |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-1 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Pattonville-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Mehlville-2 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame at Seckman | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at SLUH-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-1 at CBC-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox at Borgia | |
7:00 pm | Althoff at Metro-East Lutheran |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Visitation-4 at MICDS-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Nerinx Hall-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-10 at Eureka-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-1 at Francis Howell Central-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon at Kirkwood | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central at Hazelwood Central | |
4:16 pm | Holt-8 at Pattonville-16 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-5 at Summit-15 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-16 vs Norco Red Knights-6 at Francis Howell Central - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Lafayette-16 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian-3 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka at Ursuline | |
4:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Troy Buchanan-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-0 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-6 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Francis Howell Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Medicine and Bioscience at Roosevelt | |
4:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-0 at Hillsboro-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fredericktown-5 vs Ritenour-3 at Hillsboro - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem, Illinois-1 at Wesclin-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Clayton-0 vs Holt-3 at Troy Buchanan - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Litchfield-11 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-10 at St. James-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-0 at Sullivan-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ladue-8 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Triad-0 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-3 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Clair-0 vs Perryville-5 at Hillsboro - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-1 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Freeburg-2 at Columbia-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Farmington-1 at Jackson-8 - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-0 at Festus-1 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Alton-0 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph's-4 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit-2 at Fox-0 - Final |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Bunker Hill at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville at Trico |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | Parkway South-14 at Mehlville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | University City-4 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-5 at Lindbergh-18 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Marquette-7 vs Fort Zumwalt West-3 at Principia - Final |