Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Roosevelt-14 vs Miller Career-6 at Fairgrounds #1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carnahan-15 vs Soldan-3 at Ivory Perry Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crystal City-1 vs Valle Catholic-2 at Alumni Field Ste. Gen. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gillespie-9 at Litchfield-19 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-4 at Hazelwood Central-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy-2 at Cleveland-12 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at McCluer North-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-3 at Riverview Gardens-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 at Affton-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nokomis-10 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Whitfield-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bayless-4 at Valley Park-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-4 at Fort Zumwalt West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Principia-0 at Westminster-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Ladue-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-8 at Trinity-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Holt-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-3 at Jennings-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-8 at Webster Groves-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mater Dei-6 vs Highland-2 at Glik Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-6 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Winfield-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-3 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Warrenton-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Louis Patriots-8 vs Duchesne-5 at Blanchette Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-2 at Kirkwood-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-17 vs Crossroads College Prep-3 at Cool Papa Bell Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Fox-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-6 vs Wesclin-4 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Alton-4 vs Edwardsville-1 at Tom Pile Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-0 at Jerseyville-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Haven-3 at Wright City-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-4 at Odin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-7 at Roxana-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Dominic-12 at Borgia-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | West County (Leadwood)-12 at Grandview-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton at Pana | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-20 vs East St. Louis-0 at Jackie Joyner Kersee Center - Final | |
4:30 pm | Parkway South-2 at Lafayette-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-4 at Dupo-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville-11 vs Civic Memorial-8 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-9 at Steeleville-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sumner-5 vs Vashon-7 at Ozzie Smith Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLUH-0 at De Smet-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-25 at Springfield Lutheran-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-1 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-19 at Jefferson-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-2 at Breese Central-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cuba-6 at Hermann-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-20 vs Cardinal Ritter-0 at Ozzie Smith Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Granite City-1 at Belleville East-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-7 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-1 at Althoff-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-0 vs St. James-8 at Nelson Hart Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran North-4 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chaminade-0 at Vianney-12 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bowling Green-15 at North Callaway-9 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Pius X-12 at Park Hills Central-10 - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Ladue-16 at Francis Howell-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-1 at MICDS-24 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Seckman at John Burroughs | |
5:00 pm | Marquette-13 vs Parkway South-7 at Parkway South MS - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-4 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
7:30 pm | SLUH-15 at Vianney-3 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Webster Groves 248, Pattonville 256 | |
3:30 pm | Clayton 166, University City 204 | |
3:30 pm | Ritenour 345, Hazelwood West 349 | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh 263, Mehlville 301, Fox 305 | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood vs. Summit | |
3:30 pm | St. Clair vs. Union, Owensville | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell 163, Troy 186 | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West 190, Francis Howell Central 190 | |
4:15 pm | Barat 197, Valley Park 205 |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Roosevelt-0 vs Vashon-5 at Yeatman Park | |
3:30 pm | Kennedy-5 at St. Dominic-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East-8 vs Granite City-1 at Belleville East - Final | |
3:30 pm | Oakville at Eureka | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-7 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-8 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Collinsville | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood at Liberty (Wentzville) | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at SLUH-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | De Soto at Windsor (Imperial) | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-5 at Lutheran South-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway South at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Webster Groves | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Wood River | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-4 at Hazelwood East-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-9 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | CBC-1 at Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Cleveland vs Metro at Tower Grove Park |
Boys Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Grandview Invitational | |
4:00 pm | 5th Annual Dan Sebben Invitational |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at St. Dominic-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | SLUH-2 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway West-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Affton-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Bayless-2 at Westminster-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton at East St. Louis | |
5:30 pm | Fox-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-0 at Vianney-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Chaminade-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at De Smet-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-9 at Nerinx Hall-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central-5 at Westminster-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-11 at Ladue-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-10 at Hazelwood Central-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-8 at Lafayette-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon-5 at Eureka-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-3 at Hazelwood West-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-14 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-19 at Parkway South-0 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Metro-9 vs Gateway STEM-0 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-1 at Cor Jesu-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Northwest Academy-3 at Cleveland-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 at McCluer North-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kelly-1 vs Affton-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Seckman-2 vs Pacific-0 at Windsor (Imperial) - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Timberland-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-2 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles West-10 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 vs Hancock-1 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-10 vs McCluer-0 at Florissant Valley - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-1 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Carnahan-0 at Soldan-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kennedy-4 at Lutheran St. Charles-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-3 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at Harris-Stowe - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Ladue-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-0 at Clayton-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-2 at Highland-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sumner-2 vs Vashon-0 at De Soto Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Roxana-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran-1 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roosevelt-1 vs Miller Career-5 at De Soto Park | |
4:30 pm | Tower Grove Christian-7 at North County Christian-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-3 at Breese Central-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame at Carbondale | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-1 at St. Vincent-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wesclin-2 vs Staunton-0 at Staunton City Soccer Complex - Final | |
5:30 pm | Holt-3 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Warrenton-0 at St. Charles-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Waterloo-0 at Triad-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carlinville-2 at Greenville-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | O'Fallon Christian-5 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-3 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-0 at Marion-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-4 at Fox-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Duchesne-2 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-3 at Troy Buchanan-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Edwardsville-3 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-0 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville West-1 at Collinsville-5 - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Grandview Invitational |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Triad-6 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Christ Our Rock-3 at Metro-East Lutheran-13 - Final | |
4:30 pm | New Athens-2 at Dupo-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bunker Hill-10 at Hillsboro, Illinois-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Valmeyer-0 at Steeleville-14 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-6 at Litchfield-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-9 at Alton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Red Bud-0 at Breese Central-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-15 vs Collinsville-0 at Collinsville Sports Complex - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-11 at Granite City-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wood River-12 at Nokomis-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-12 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-14 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois at Althoff | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at O'Fallon-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-7 vs Wesclin-1 at Trenton City Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-11 at Sparta-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-2 at Odin-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-7 at Roxana-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-19 at Pana-0 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Parkway West-12 at Chaminade-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | De Smet-14 at Lafayette-8 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-14 at Kirkwood-10 - Final | |
6:30 pm | MICDS-10 at University City-7 - Final |