Baseball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ritenour-9 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-8 vs Crossroads College Prep-3 at Forest Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-8 at Pattonville-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland-4 vs Carnahan-9 at Minnie Wood Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-5 vs Metro-10 at Tilles Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Barat-10 at Clayton-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Highland-7 vs Civic Memorial-1 at Bethalto Sports Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-4 at Mascoutah-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-8 at Fort Zumwalt East-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Bayless-3 at Affton-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-8 at Jerseyville-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at St. Charles West-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-5 at Francis Howell-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-3 at Troy Buchanan-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-5 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-1 vs Duchesne-35 at Blanchette Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-7 at Parkway North-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Riverview Gardens-11 at Jennings-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-5 at St. Charles-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Normandy-7 at North Tech-19 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nashville-11 at Okawville-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crystal City-0 at Chaffee-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-0 at Staunton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-2 at Red Bud-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-6 at Gibault-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Herrin | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-8 vs Washington-5 at Ronsick Field (Washington) - Final | |
4:30 pm | SLUH-2 at Chaminade-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-16 vs New Haven-1 at New Haven Legion Field - Final | |
4:30 pm | Helias-0 at Pacific-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Barat-0 at Warrenton-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-7 at Edinburg-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-1 at Lafayette-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trico at New Athens | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 at Collinsville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Seckman-6 at Jackson-11 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at East St. Louis | |
4:30 pm | John Burroughs-9 at MICDS-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Marion-6 at Centralia, Illinois-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-3 at Hillsboro-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-3 at De Soto-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sumner vs Miller at Fairgrounds #1 | |
5:00 pm | Community R-6-9 at North Callaway-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-16 at Carlinville-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edinburg-4 at Mount Olive-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-13 vs Gillespie-11 at GCS Ballpark - Final |
Boys Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 pm | SLUH-17 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lindbergh-12 at Seckman-11 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Eureka-3 at CBC-11 - Final |
Boys Spring Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Class 4 District 2 tournament | |
3:30 pm | Lindbergh 206, Lafayette 219 |
Boys Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Edwardsville-8 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ladue-3 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Webster Groves-7 at Parkway North-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-2 at SLUH-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Duchesne | |
4:00 pm | Summit-7 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at John Burroughs | |
4:00 pm | St. Mary's-5 vs DuBourg-4 at Francis Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-2 at Lafayette-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo vs Alton Marquette at Gordon Moore Park | |
4:30 pm | PHL Tournament vs Metro at Fairground Park |
Boys Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Francis Howell North-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at Parkway North | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Vianney-2 at CBC-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Bayless at Ritenour | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-0 at St. Mary's-2 - Final |
Girls Lacrosse
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Parkway West-5 at Westminster-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Barat-4 at Visitation-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-1 at Parkway South-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | John Burroughs-7 at Ladue-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-8 at O'Fallon-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-9 at St. Joseph's-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Notre Dame-14 at Hazelwood East-11 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cor Jesu-12 at Webster Groves-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-16 at Summit-14 - Final |
Girls Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Barat-0 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Owensville-3 vs St. James-1 at Union - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-2 at Cleveland-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-1 vs Rosati-Kain-5 at Harris-Stowe - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-2 at Crossroads College Prep-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 at St. Joseph's-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-3 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-8 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ritenour - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-0 vs McCluer-2 at Florissant Valley - Final | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-0 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-4 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-3 at Incarnate Word-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Whitfield-1 at Villa Duchesne-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville East-5 vs Gibault-0 at Oerter Park - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gillespie-4 at Wood River-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Pius X-0 vs Trinity-0 at John Burroughs - Final | |
5:30 pm | Litchfield vs Staunton at Staunton City Soccer Complex | |
5:45 pm | Sullivan-0 at Union-5 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Kennedy-1 vs St. Charles-5 at Ritenour - Final | |
5:45 pm | Summit-9 at Parkway North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 at Pattonville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-3 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Vincent-5 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rochester-2 at Edwardsville-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Clair-0 vs Pacific-2 at Union - Final |
Girls Track
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Southwestern Conference Championships |
Spring Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Gillespie-11 at Carrollton, Illinois-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pinckneyville-6 at Nashville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Civic Memorial-3 at Highland-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Jerseyville-2 at Waterloo-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Triad-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-16 at Alton Marquette-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 at White Hall North Greene-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-10 at Metro-East Lutheran-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mount Olive-21 at Edinburg-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Collinsville-5 at O'Fallon-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Mac-4 at Bunker Hill-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale at Murphysboro | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-10 at Breese Central-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edinburg-5 at Mount Olive-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Steeleville-8 at Red Bud-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-14 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wood River-3 at Carlinville-6 - Final |
Water Polo
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | CBC-9 at Chaminade-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Ladue-9 vs MICDS-6 at Kirkwood - Final | |
8:00 pm | Pattonville-6 at Parkway North-12 - Final |