Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fleet Feet XC Kickoff | |
6:30 pm | New Athens Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Normal University Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Highland 164, Civic Memorial 166, Triad 170, Granite City 17 | |
3:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran vs. Roxana vs. Wood River | |
3:30 pm | Nashville 164, Mount Vernon 166, Wesclin 209 |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Christian Fellowship-10 at Plaza Heights Christian-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran vs North County at Festus | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-4 at McCluer-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-0 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-0 at John Burroughs-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-0 at Priory-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-1 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-6 vs Crossroads College Prep-0 at DuBourg - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-3 at Principia-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-1 at Winfield-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Tower Grove Christian-1 at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Trinity-1 at Father McGivney-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Francis Howell North-4 vs Fox-1 at Parkway West - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-3 at Wood River-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Perryville-2 at Poplar Bluff-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-3 at Lutheran St. Charles-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at Fredericktown-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Duchesne-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway North-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Chaminade-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-4 at Gillespie-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Staunton-5 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Breese Central-4 at Greenville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Belleville East-2 at Waterloo-7 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hancock-5 at Festus-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marion-5 vs Gibault-2 at Belleville West - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-1 at De Smet-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jefferson City-0 at SLUH-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-9 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final | |
6:01 pm | Valmeyer-0 vs Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 at Freeburg - Final | |
6:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-0 at St. Dominic-8 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles-0 vs Troy Buchanan-2 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
8:00 pm | Belleville West-1 vs Highland-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
8:00 pm | Mater Dei-1 vs O'Fallon-3 at Belleville West - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | De Smet at Ritenour | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs at Cape Girardeau Central | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell, Hazelwood Central at Pattonville | |
4:15 pm | Holt at Westminster | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh at Parkway North | |
4:30 pm | Marquette-120 at Parkway West-64 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vianney at Oakville |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Steelville, Missouri-0 at Owensville-17 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-0 vs Mehlville-8 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-21 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-12 vs Rosati-Kain-1 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-12 at Fort Zumwalt South-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Dominic-13 at Incarnate Word-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-7 at Francis Howell Central-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-19 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Holt-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-21 vs St. Charles-0 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-0 at Hazelwood West-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-10 vs Cor Jesu-6 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-6 at Webster Groves-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Lutheran South-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-3 at Summit-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central-2 at North County-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Union-1 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-9 at St. Clair-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Washington-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-20 at Ste. Genevieve-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vienna-16 at St. James-13 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Bloomfield-12 at New Haven-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-2 at South Callaway-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-0 at Montgomery County-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Principia-7 at Winfield-17 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jefferson-10 at Perryville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-7 vs McCluer North-0 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-6 vs Pattonville-11 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell-18 vs Parkway West-0 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kirkwood-13 vs Ritenour-2 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 vs Marquette-10 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-9 vs Francis Howell North-10 at Ballwin A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | Francis Howell-5 vs Parkway South-4 at Manchester A.A. - Final | |
8:00 pm | De Soto-4 vs Fort Zumwalt West-8 at Ballwin A.A. - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-1 at Nerinx Hall-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-3 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-0 at Edwardsville-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-3 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Oakville at Brentwood | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-4 at Marquette-0 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Fleet Feet XC Kickoff | |
6:30 pm | New Athens Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:45 pm | Belleville East-215 vs O'Fallon-168 at Tamarack - Final | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-174 vs Fort Zumwalt North-205 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-245 vs Oakville-213 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-207 vs St. Dominic-167 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs Fort Zumwalt South at The Falls | |
3:30 pm | Parkway West 189, Webster Groves 214, Ritenour 261 | |
3:30 pm | Parkway Central-212 vs Kirkwood-210 at Crescent Farms - Final | |
3:30 pm | Ursuline-202 vs Lutheran South-227 at Sunset Lakes GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton-202 vs Alton Marquette-189 at Rolling Hills - Final | |
3:30 pm | Summit 203, Pattonville 243, Parkway North 249 | |
3:45 pm | Mehlville-257 vs Lafayette-186 at Forest Hills - Final | |
4:00 pm | Granite City 190, Mascoutah 191, Waterloo 195 | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro vs. Litchfield vs. Roxana vs. Triad | |
4:00 pm | MICDS-152 vs Villa Duchesne-184 at Forest Hills - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North-7 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central at McCluer | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Francis Howell | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville-9 at Waterloo-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Greenville at Alton | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-9 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-1 at St. Joseph's-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-1 at Summit-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fredericktown at Farmington | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville at Webster Groves | |
4:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Belleville East-9 at Triad-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs at Westminster | |
4:00 pm | Farmington at Cape Notre Dame | |
4:00 pm | Parkway Central at Ladue | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-9 vs Whitfield-0 at Cadet Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood at Marquette | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-5 at Oakville-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Pius X-8 vs Kennedy-1 at Cool Dell - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 am | Owensville-2 at Bourbon-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lift for Life-0 vs Hancock-2 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
3:30 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 vs Bayless-1 at Hancock - Final | |
4:00 pm | Confluence at Riverview Gardens | |
4:00 pm | Holt-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
4:20 pm | Valley Park-0 vs Bayless-2 at Hancock - Final | |
4:20 pm | Metro-2 vs Hancock-0 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette-0 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-0 vs Jerseyville-2 at Roxana - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Kennedy-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Scott City-1 at Grandview-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Calhoun-2 vs Bunker Hill-0 at Roxana - Final | |
5:00 pm | Union-2 at Potosi-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bowling Green-0 at Warrenton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:10 pm | Principia-0 vs Maplewood-RH-2 at Hancock - Final | |
5:10 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 vs Lift for Life-0 at Hancock - Final | |
5:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Ladue-1 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carbondale at Benton, Illinois | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Ritenour-2 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | New Haven-2 at Cuba-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carbondale at Benton, Illinois | |
5:45 pm | Parkway North-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-2 vs Lift for Life-0 at Hancock - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pacific-2 at Farmington-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-3 vs Wood River-0 at Roxana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 vs Calhoun-2 at Roxana - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-0 at Francis Howell Central-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central at Arcadia Valley | |
6:00 pm | Brussels-2 at Piasa Southwestern-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valley Park-0 vs Maplewood-RH-2 at Hancock - Final | |
6:15 pm | New Athens-0 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Wesclin-2 at Sparta-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gateway Science Academy at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
6:50 pm | Principia-1 vs Bayless-1 at Hancock - Final | |
6:50 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Hancock-2 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-2 vs Wood River-0 at Roxana - Final | |
7:00 pm | Perryville at Valle Catholic | |
7:00 pm | North County-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-0 at Bismarck-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-2 at Jefferson-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-0 vs Bunker Hill-2 at Roxana - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-0 at Gibault-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Herculaneum-2 - Final | |
7:40 pm | Principia-2 vs Valley Park-0 at Hancock - Final | |
7:40 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 vs Metro-2 at Hancock - Final |