Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Jackson Meet | |
8:00 am | Franklin County Rundown | |
9:00 am | FFSD Cross Country Kickoff | |
9:00 am | Jim Marshall Invitational | |
10:00 am | First to the Finish Kickoff |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Okawville Invitational | |
1:30 pm | St. Viator Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Quincy vs Palos Hills Stagg at Flinn Annex (Quincy) | |
9:00 am | Father McGivney-3 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Ladue-6 vs Rock Island-0 at Flinn Annex (Quincy) - Final | |
9:00 am | Gillespie-0 vs Raymond Lincolnwood-3 at Carlinville - Final | |
9:00 am | Moline vs Rock Bridge at Flinn Annex (Quincy) | |
9:30 am | Dunlap-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Cape Girardeau Central-1 vs Breese Central-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
10:00 am | Lutheran South-1 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | Principia-1 at MICDS-4 - Final | |
10:00 am | Westminster-2 at Priory-0 - Final | |
10:00 am | Lutheran North at Whitfield | |
10:00 am | Anna-Jonesboro vs Sikeston at Carbondale | |
10:00 am | Lutheran North-3 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Litchfield-1 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-4 at Carlinville - Final | |
10:30 am | Roxana-0 vs Athens-1 at Lott Field - Final | |
11:00 am | Greenville at Harrisburg, Illinois | |
11:00 am | Affton-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Edwardsville-4 vs Triad-0 at Alton - Final | |
11:30 am | Perryville-0 vs Waterloo-2 at Carbondale - Final | |
11:30 am | Chatham Glenwood-2 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-1 vs Wood River-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
12:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 vs Springfield Southeast-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 at Vianney-3 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Chaminade-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Rochester-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Gateway STEM-5 vs Soldan-0 at Bayless - Final | |
1:30 pm | Jackson-7 at St. Mary's-1 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Jerseyville-8 vs Athens-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-1 vs Springfield Lutheran-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
2:00 pm | Wesclin-11 vs Valmeyer-2 at Belleville West - Final | |
2:00 pm | Sikeston-1 vs Cape Girardeau Central-2 at Carbondale - Final | |
2:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-1 vs Breese Central-2 at Carbondale - Final | |
2:30 pm | Rock Island vs Palos Hills Stagg at Flinn Annex (Quincy) | |
2:30 pm | Moline-0 vs Ladue-4 at Flinn Annex (Quincy) - Final | |
3:00 pm | Wood River-3 vs Gillespie-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
3:00 pm | Alton Marquette-3 vs Greenville-1 at St. Anthony - Final | |
3:30 pm | Triad-4 vs Dunlap-0 at Alton - Final | |
3:30 pm | Perryville-3 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood-1 vs Waterloo-0 at Carbondale - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gibault-3 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Rock Bridge vs Quincy at Flinn Annex (Quincy) | |
4:30 pm | Jerseyville-9 vs Roxana-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield-5 vs Springfield Lutheran-0 at Carlinville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-4 vs Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Freeburg - Final | |
5:30 pm | Alton Marquette-5 vs Carlyle-0 at St. Anthony - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marion-6 vs Althoff-2 at Belleville West - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 vs Mascoutah-1 at Freeburg - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Ladue Invitational | |
9:00 am | Marquette Relays |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Affton-3 at Union-5 - Final | |
8:00 am | Pacific-1 vs Borgia-8 at Union - Final | |
8:01 am | Park Hills Central-9 vs Fort Zumwalt North-12 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
8:01 am | Oakville-8 vs Fox-0 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
8:01 am | Incarnate Word-0 vs Summit-3 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
8:01 am | Blue Springs South-8 vs Festus-0 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
9:45 am | Pacific-10 vs Windsor (Imperial)-6 at Union Sports Complex - Final | |
9:45 am | Affton-6 vs Seckman-16 at Union Sports Complex - Final | |
9:46 am | Ladue-7 vs Ursuline-17 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
9:46 am | Sullivan-4 vs Poplar Bluff-12 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
9:46 am | Ritenour-12 vs Hazelwood Central-0 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
9:46 am | Lindbergh-1 vs Cor Jesu-5 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
11:30 am | Union-2 vs Seckman-0 at Union Sports Complex - Final | |
11:30 am | Borgia-12 vs Windsor (Imperial)-3 at Union - Final | |
11:31 am | Ladue-13 vs Hazelwood Central-0 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
11:31 am | Ursuline-2 vs Ritenour-3 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
11:31 am | Cor Jesu-3 vs Poplar Bluff-5 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
11:31 am | Lindbergh-10 vs Sullivan-8 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
12:00 pm | Eldon-0 vs Washington-7 at Battle - Final | |
1:00 pm | Affton-1 vs Windsor (Imperial)-11 at Union City Park - Final | |
1:15 pm | Blue Springs South-11 vs Summit-7 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
1:15 pm | Pacific-2 vs Seckman-6 at Union Sports Complex - Final | |
1:15 pm | Incarnate Word-4 vs Festus-6 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
1:16 pm | Park Hills Central-9 vs Fox-16 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
1:16 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 vs Oakville-10 at Chesterfield AA - Final | |
3:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-1 vs Washington-6 at Battle - Final | |
3:00 pm | Borgia-0 vs Union-7 at Union Sports Complex - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Excelsior Springs-41 at Cameron-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | Waterloo-28 at Herrin-18 - Final | |
11:00 am | Confluence-48 at Roosevelt-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Vashon-50 at Cleveland-24 - Final | |
11:00 am | Lutheran South-44 at Soldan-40 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Northwest Academy-0 at Jennings-60 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Lathrop-43 at South Harrison-6 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Raytown-0 vs Liberty North-20 at William Jewell College - Final | |
1:00 pm | Ruskin-0 at William Chrisman-48 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Gateway STEM-12 at Normandy-33 - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Dominic-19 at Westminster-11 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Winnetonka-14 at Smithville-42 - Final | |
1:00 pm | University Academy-6 at Summit Christian-54 - Final | |
1:00 pm | McCluer North-13 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-32 - Final | |
1:00 pm | John Burroughs-44 at Lake Forest Academy-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Park Hills Central-14 at MICDS-10 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lift for Life-24 at Principia-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Raytown South-21 at Kearney-32 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Montgomery County-46 at Winfield-70 - Final | |
1:00 pm | University City-14 at Hazelwood West-41 - Final | |
1:00 pm | O'Fallon-7 at Hazelwood Central-21 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Carbondale-14 at Murphysboro-13 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Kennett-12 at Sikeston-22 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Thayer-54 at New Madrid County Central-20 - Final | |
4:00 pm | KC Southeast-6 at Helias-56 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marion-35 at Brownsville Haywood (Tenn.)-34 - Final | |
4:00 pm | KC Central Academy-47 at KC East-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-35 at Quincy-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Malden-28 at Caruthersville-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East St. Louis-34 at New Lenox Providence Catholic-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-6 at Carterville-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chicago Mount Carmel-42 at Harrisburg, Illinois-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-14 at O'Hara-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Frankfort-6 at Anna-Jonesboro-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Richmond-51 at KC Northeast-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-47 at Gallatin-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-18 at Plattsburg-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Truman-26 at Fort Osage-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-8 at Park Hill South-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hannibal-14 at Quincy Notre Dame-35 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Parkway Quad | |
12:00 am | Jackson Invitational | |
8:00 am | Jim Marshall Invitational | |
8:00 am | Franklin County Rundown | |
9:00 am | FFSD Cross Country Kickoff | |
10:00 am | First to the Finish Kickoff |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Okawville Invitational | |
1:00 pm | Alton Marquette Blast-Off Tournament |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:30 am | Springfield, Illinois at Springfield Tournament | |
8:30 am | New Trier Tournament at Winnetka New Trier |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs El Dorado Springs-0 at Branson - Final | |
8:00 am | Summit-2 vs Reeds Spring-0 at Branson - Final | |
8:30 am | Dexter-1 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
8:30 am | Civic Memorial-2 vs Bunker Hill-0 at Roxana - Final | |
8:30 am | Madison, Illinois-0 vs Dupo-2 at Roxana - Final | |
8:30 am | Parkway West-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Borgia - Final | |
9:00 am | Brussels-0 vs Springfield, Illinois-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
9:00 am | Incarnate Word-0 at Kickapoo-2 - Final | |
9:30 am | Alton Marquette-2 vs Gillespie-0 at Roxana - Final | |
9:30 am | Father McGivney vs Wood River at Roxana | |
9:30 am | Kirkwood-1 vs Mater Dei-1 at Borgia - Final | |
9:30 am | New Lenox Providence Catholic-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at TBD - Final | |
9:30 am | Hickman-1 vs Washington-1 at Borgia - Final | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Houston-0 at Branson - Final | |
10:00 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
10:00 am | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 at Springfield Lutheran-2 - Final | |
10:15 am | Summit-2 vs Lamar-0 at Branson - Final | |
10:30 am | Eighth Lady Shells Tournament - Seventh-place game | |
10:30 am | Kirkwood-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
10:30 am | Eighth Lady Shells Tournament - 11th-place game | |
10:30 am | Hickman-0 vs St. Dominic-2 at Borgia - Final | |
11:00 am | Glenbard West-0 vs Nerinx Hall-2 at TBD - Final | |
11:00 am | Incarnate Word-0 at Bentonville, Ark.-2 - Final | |
11:30 am | Eighth Lady Shells Tournament - Fourth-place game | |
11:30 am | Dexter-1 vs Mater Dei-1 at Borgia - Final | |
11:30 am | Parkway West-1 vs Washington-1 at Borgia - Final | |
11:30 am | Eighth Lady Shells Tournament - Consolation final | |
11:30 am | Alton Marquette-0 vs Civic Memorial-2 at Roxana - Final | |
12:00 pm | Louisville Mercy-2 vs St. Pius X-3 at Ursuline - Final | |
12:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-1 vs North Mac-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
12:00 pm | Brussels-2 vs Christ Our Rock Lutheran-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
12:15 pm | Lebanon-2 vs Summit-0 at Branson - Final | |
12:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 vs Springfield Central-0 at Branson - Final | |
12:30 pm | Hickman-0 vs Parkway West-2 at Borgia - Final | |
12:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Dexter-0 at Borgia - Final | |
12:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-2 at Roxana-0 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Mount Olive-2 vs Jerseyville-0 at Roxana - Final | |
1:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 vs LaSalle-Peru-1 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
1:00 pm | Incarnate Word-0 at Greenwood-2 - Final | |
1:15 pm | Summit-2 vs Hollister-0 at Branson - Final | |
1:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-0 vs Carthage-2 at Branson - Final | |
1:30 pm | Mater Dei-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hardin Calhoun-1 vs Mount Olive-2 at Roxana - Final | |
1:30 pm | Washington-1 vs St. Dominic-1 at Borgia - Final | |
1:30 pm | Eighth Lady Shells Tournament - Third-place game | |
2:00 pm | Jacksonville Routt-2 vs Brussels-0 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
2:30 pm | Dexter-1 vs Washington-2 at Borgia - Final | |
2:30 pm | Mater Dei-2 vs Hickman-1 at Borgia - Final | |
3:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Siloam Springs (Ark.)-1 - Final | |
3:15 pm | Summit-2 vs Seneca-0 at Branson - Final | |
3:30 pm | Christ Our Rock Lutheran-1 vs Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
3:45 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Borgia-1 - Final | |
3:45 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Kirkwood-2 at Borgia - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brussels-2 vs North Mac-1 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-0 vs Republic-2 at Branson - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Dominic-2 vs Kirkwood-0 at Borgia - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway West-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Incarnate Word-2 at Southside, Ark.-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Springfield, Illinois-1 vs Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Springfield Lutheran - Final | |
7:00 pm | Incarnate Word-0 at Kickapoo-2 - Final |