Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Forest Park XC Festival | |
9:00 am | Stan Nelson Meet | |
9:00 am | Belleville West Invitational | |
9:00 am | Peoria Woodruff Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Mattoon Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | DuBourg-0 vs Bishop O'Hara-2 at Springfield Catholic - Final | |
9:00 am | Alton Marquette-4 at Belleville West-3 - Final | |
10:00 am | Edwardsville-1 vs West Aurora-1 at Morton - Final | |
10:00 am | Trinity-0 at Springfield Catholic-10 - Final | |
10:00 am | Calvary at Gillespie | |
10:00 am | Hillsboro, Illinois at Greenville | |
10:00 am | Summit-6 at Platte County-1 - Final | |
11:30 am | Rock Bridge-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Althoff-3 at Carbondale-0 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Waterloo-5 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Soldan-0 at St. Mary's-6 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Westminster-2 at Parkway West-3 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Sacred Heart-Griffin-0 at Granite City-3 - Final | |
2:30 pm | John Burroughs-4 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
2:30 pm | MICDS-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Farmington-3 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Priory-1 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-1 at Collinsville-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | De Smet-1 vs Vianney-1 at CBC - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Highland-2 at Mater Dei-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-0 at CBC-1 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:30 am | North Callaway-0 at Jefferson City-1 - Final | |
11:30 am | St. James vs Dixon at Cuba | |
12:00 pm | Fox-0 vs Camdenton-6 at Jefferson City - Final | |
12:00 pm | De Soto-2 vs Fatima-6 at Jefferson City - Final | |
12:00 pm | Rock Bridge-2 vs Oakville-3 at Jefferson City - Final | |
12:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs Centralia, Mo.-3 at Jefferson City - Final | |
1:00 pm | St. Clair vs Ste. Genevieve at St. Pius X | |
1:30 pm | Hickman-6 vs Lutheran South-7 at Jefferson City - Final | |
1:30 pm | North Callaway-0 vs Rock Bridge-6 at Jefferson City - Final | |
3:00 pm | Fox-3 vs Blair Oaks-4 at Jefferson City - Final | |
3:00 pm | Oakville-6 at Jefferson City-5 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Dixon at Cuba | |
3:00 pm | Mexico-6 vs De Soto-2 at Jefferson City - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Callaway-2 vs Oakville-6 at Jefferson City - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lee's Summit West-11 vs De Soto-1 at Jefferson City - Final | |
4:45 pm | St. James-3 at Cuba-9 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fox-1 vs Lee's Summit North-8 at Jefferson City - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 vs Helias-4 at Jefferson City - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | St. Joseph's-9 at Notre Dame de Sion-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Pembroke Hill-1 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Edwardsville-49 at Collinsville-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | St. Joseph Central-37 at Park Hill South-50 - Final | |
11:00 am | Kincaid South Fork-32 at Metro-East Lutheran-6 - Final | |
11:00 am | St. James-0 at Owensville-41 - Final | |
11:30 am | Confluence-6 at Park Hills Central-43 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Red Bud-62 at Carlyle-48 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Brentwood-21 at Orchard Farm-27 - Final | |
1:00 pm | KC Southeast-13 at Hogan Prep-44 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Westminster-12 at John Burroughs-28 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Hazelwood West-18 at Riverview Gardens-6 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Central Homeschool-12 at Memphis Nighthawks-14 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Ladue-43 at Parkway Central-21 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Miller Career-16 vs Vashon-0 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
1:30 pm | Soldan-42 at Roosevelt-0 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Alton-13 at East St. Louis-58 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Gateway STEM-46 at Northwest Academy-6 - Final | |
1:30 pm | Hazelwood East-12 at Hazelwood Central-41 - Final | |
2:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-48 at Jennings-21 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lindbergh-9 at Lafayette-56 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Perryville-0 at Potosi-21 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Cedar Ridge (Ark.)-20 at Diamond-27 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lutheran North-14 at MICDS-27 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Freeburg-0 at Breese Central-47 - Final | |
2:00 pm | University Academy-28 at Lenexa Christ Prep (Kan.)-14 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lutheran South-38 at Priory-6 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Marquette-14 at Eureka-37 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Seckman-6 at Parkway South-24 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Affton-29 vs DuBourg-14 at St. Dominic - Final | |
3:00 pm | Waynesville-20 at Parkview-36 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Nashville-14 at Wesclin-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne-35 at St. Mary's-33 - Final | |
4:45 pm | Hillsboro-22 at Festus-20 - Final | |
5:00 pm | University City-13 at Clayton-52 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-29 at Salem, Illinois-30 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-35 at North County-13 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Smet-14 at SLUH-54 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Normandy-0 at Parkway West-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ritenour-41 at Webster Groves-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-25 at Greenville-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-8 at Fox-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit West-21 at Lee's Summit North-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fair Grove-21 at Springfield Catholic-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Central Academy-8 at Schlagle (Kan.)-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Benton, Illinois-29 at Pinckneyville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nokomis-15 at Alton Marquette-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marceline-28 at Fayette-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Granite City-63 at Belleville East-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carbondale-14 at Waterloo-24 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Belleville West-34 at O'Fallon-23 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Oakville-27 at Northwest Cedar Hill-34 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Althoff-40 at Mater Dei-16 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Forest Park XC Festival | |
9:00 am | Peoria Woodruff Invitational | |
9:00 am | Orchard Farm vs SLUH at Forest Park | |
9:00 am | Stan Nelson Meet | |
9:00 am | Belleville West Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Alton Invitational | |
1:30 pm | Angel Classic |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Herrin at Herrin Tournament | |
8:00 am | 0 | |
8:30 am | Triad at Triad Inv. | |
9:00 am | Highland at Highland Inv. | |
10:30 am | Althoff at O'Fallon | |
1:00 pm | Mount Vernon at O'Fallon | |
2:00 pm | John Burroughs at Ladue |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | St. James-0 vs Grandview-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | St. James-0 vs Herculaneum-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | Crystal City-0 vs Steelville, Missouri-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | Crystal City-0 vs Grandview-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | Grandview-0 vs Herculaneum-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | Belleville East-2 vs Danville-0 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 am | Herculaneum at Crawford County | |
12:00 am | Herculaneum JV-0 vs Grandview-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | St. James-2 at Cuba-0 - Final | |
12:00 am | Steelville, Missouri-0 vs Grandview-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | Bourbon-0 vs St. James-2 at Cuba - Final | |
12:00 am | Belleville East-0 at Lincoln, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:45 am | SEMO-2 vs Eminence-0 at SEMO | |
8:00 am | Lafayette-1 vs Olathe Northwest-2 at Lee's Summit West - Final | |
8:00 am | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 vs North Tech-0 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
8:00 am | Wright City-0 vs Brussels-2 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
8:00 am | Jackson-1 vs Jefferson-1 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 am | Bismarck-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
8:00 am | Holcomb-0 vs Seckman-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
8:00 am | Metro-2 at Orchard Farm-1 - Final | |
8:00 am | Winona-0 vs New Haven-2 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 am | Cahokia-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | |
8:00 am | Gillespie at Wood River | |
8:15 am | Parkway Central-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Summit - Final | |
8:15 am | Ladue-0 vs Mehlville-2 at Summit - Final | |
8:15 am | Union-0 vs Rock Bridge-2 at Summit - Final | |
8:15 am | Parkway South-0 vs Marquette-2 at Summit - Final | |
8:30 am | Bishop Chatard-2 vs Hermann-0 at Effingham - Final | |
8:50 am | Woodland vs Farmington at Show Me Center | |
9:00 am | Lafayette-2 vs TBD-0 at Lee's Summit West - Final | |
9:00 am | Eureka-2 vs Raymore-Peculiar-0 at Winnetonka - Final | |
9:00 am | Webster Groves-0 at Kickapoo-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Centralia, Illinois-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | Greenville-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | North Tech-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
9:00 am | De Soto-1 at North County-1 - Final | |
9:00 am | Roxana-2 at Alton-0 - Final | |
9:00 am | Wright City-0 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
9:00 am | Brussels-1 vs Metro-2 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
9:00 am | Owensville-0 vs Eldon-0 at Fulton - Final | |
9:15 am | Union-0 vs Marquette-2 at Summit - Final | |
9:15 am | Westminster-2 vs Mehlville-0 at Summit - Final | |
9:15 am | Wesclin-2 vs Springfield Lanphier-1 at Alton Marquette - Final | |
9:15 am | Ladue-1 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Summit - Final | |
9:15 am | Summit-2 vs Rock Bridge-0 at Summit - Final | |
9:15 am | Bunker Hill vs Litchfield at Wood River | |
9:40 am | Edwardsville-1 vs St. Pius X-2 at Effingham - Final | |
10:00 am | Park Hills Central-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final | |
10:00 am | Sullivan-2 vs De Soto-0 at North County - Final | |
10:00 am | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 vs Metro-0 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
10:00 am | Wright City-2 vs North Tech-0 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
10:00 am | Rochester-2 vs Belleville West-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Festus-0 vs Ste. Genevieve-2 at North County - Final | |
10:00 am | Poplar Bluff-0 vs New Haven-2 at SEMO - Final | |
10:00 am | Springfield, Illinois-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | St. Joseph's-2 vs McCauley-0 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
10:00 am | Carlyle-2 vs Fairfield-0 at Benton, Illinois | |
10:00 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Murphysboro-2 at Mascoutah - Final | |
10:00 am | Valmeyer-2 vs Pinckneyville-0 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
10:00 am | Fort Zumwalt North-2 vs Civic Memorial-0 at Alton - Final | |
10:00 am | Owensville-1 at Fulton-1 - Final | |
10:00 am | Harrisburg, Illinois-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
10:00 am | Webster Groves-2 vs Rogers, Ark.-1 at Kickapoo - Final | |
10:00 am | Brussels-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Springfield Lanphier vs Cahokia at Alton Marquette | |
10:30 am | Parkway South-0 vs Rock Bridge-2 at Summit - Final | |
10:30 am | Parkway Central-1 vs Mehlville-1 at Summit - Final | |
10:30 am | Ladue-1 vs Westminster-1 at Summit - Final | |
10:30 am | Union-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
10:30 am | Wood River/Alton Marquette Invitational - Consolation semifi | |
10:45 am | Eureka-2 vs Liberty North-0 at Winnetonka - Final | |
10:50 am | Hermann-1 vs Moline-2 at Effingham - Final | |
11:00 am | Metro-East Lutheran-0 vs Columbia-2 at Mascoutah - Final | |
11:00 am | Roxana-2 at Carrollton, Illinois-0 - Final | |
11:00 am | Festus-0 vs Arcadia Valley-2 at North County - Final | |
11:00 am | Harrisburg, Illinois-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Sullivan-1 at North County-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Lafayette-1 vs Blue Springs-2 at Lee's Summit West - Final | |
11:00 am | Fredericktown-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final | |
11:00 am | Civic Memorial-0 vs Carrollton, Illinois-2 at Alton - Final | |
11:00 am | Valley Vw. at Benton, Illinois | |
11:00 am | Carlyle-2 vs West Frankfort-0 at Benton, Illinois | |
11:00 am | Valmeyer-1 at Benton, Illinois-2 - Final | |
11:00 am | Belleville West-2 vs Washington, Illinois-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
11:00 am | Jerseyville-2 at Alton-1 - Final | |
11:00 am | Owensville-2 vs Bowling Green-0 at Fulton - Final | |
11:15 am | Bloomfield-2 vs Hillsboro-1 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
11:30 am | Union-1 vs Parkway South-1 at Summit - Final | |
11:30 am | Wesclin at Alton Marquette | |
11:30 am | Wright City-2 at Orchard Farm-1 - Final | |
11:30 am | Westminster-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Summit - Final | |
11:30 am | Summit-2 vs Marquette-0 at Summit - Final | |
11:30 am | Wesclin-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
11:30 am | Brussels-2 vs North Tech-0 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
11:30 am | Ladue-0 vs Parkway Central-2 at Summit - Final | |
11:30 am | Wood River/Alton Marquette Invitational - Semifinal | |
12:00 pm | Greenville-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Fatima-0 at Kickapoo - Final | |
12:00 pm | Edwardsville-0 vs Glenbard West-2 at Effingham - Final | |
12:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 vs Roxana-0 at Alton - Final | |
12:00 pm | Breese Central-2 vs Owensboro Catholic-0 at Effingham - Final | |
12:00 pm | Bismarck-1 vs New Haven-2 at SEMO - Final | |
12:00 pm | Belleville West-2 vs Sciota West Prairie-1 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 pm | Jefferson-0 at Cape Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
12:00 pm | St. Joseph's-0 vs Assumption White (Ky.)-2 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
12:00 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-2 vs Jerseyville-0 at Alton - Final | |
12:15 pm | Festus-2 vs Park Hills Central-0 at North County - Final | |
12:15 pm | Seckman-0 vs Bismarck-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
12:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | Eureka-2 vs Platte County-0 at Winnetonka - Final | |
12:30 pm | Rock Bridge-0 vs Marquette-2 at Summit - Final | |
12:30 pm | Bayless-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
12:30 pm | North Tech-0 vs Metro-2 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
12:30 pm | Fredericktown-1 vs Sullivan-2 at North County - Final | |
12:30 pm | Lutheran North-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
12:30 pm | Wright City vs Brussels at Orchard Farm | |
12:30 pm | Mehlville-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Summit - Final | |
12:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 vs Westminster-0 at Summit - Final | |
1:00 pm | Civic Memorial-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Wood River/Alton Marquette Invitational - Seventh place | |
1:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Nixa-2 at Kickapoo - Final | |
1:00 pm | Wood River/Alton Marquette Invitational - Third place | |
1:00 pm | Arcadia Valley-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final | |
1:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 vs Centralia, Mo.-0 at Mascoutah - Final | |
1:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 vs Jerseyville-0 at Alton - Final | |
1:00 pm | Festus-2 vs De Soto-0 at North County - Final | |
1:00 pm | Alton Marquette-2 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Bartonville Limestone-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
1:10 pm | Lexington Clay, Ky.-2 vs St. Pius X-0 at Effingham - Final | |
1:10 pm | Lexington Clay, Ky.-2 vs St. Pius X KC-0 at Effingham | |
1:10 pm | Illiana Christian-0 vs Hermann-2 at Effingham - Final | |
1:15 pm | Bayless-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
1:30 pm | Wright City-0 vs Metro-2 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
1:30 pm | Savannah-2 vs Owensville-0 at Fulton - Final | |
1:30 pm | Sullivan-0 vs Ste. Genevieve-2 at North County - Final | |
2:00 pm | Gateway STEM-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
2:00 pm | Marquette-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Summit - Final | |
2:00 pm | Jackson-1 vs New Haven-2 at SEMO - Final | |
2:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs Walton (Marietta, Ga.)-0 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
2:00 pm | Carlyle-2 vs Thompsonville-0 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
2:00 pm | Parkway Central-0 at Summit-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 vs Sesser-Valier-0 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
2:00 pm | Breese Central-2 vs Windsor, Illinois-1 at Effingham - Final | |
2:00 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Rock Bridge-1 at Summit - Final | |
2:00 pm | Freeburg-0 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Wesclin-2 vs Bunker Hill-0 at Wood River - Final | |
2:00 pm | Union-0 vs Westminster-2 at Summit - Final | |
2:00 pm | Murphysboro-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-0 vs Windsor (Imperial)-2 at North County - Final | |
2:00 pm | Lutheran North-2 vs Bayless-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
2:15 pm | Seckman-2 vs Poplar Bluff-0 at SEMO - Final | |
2:15 pm | Wood River/Alton Marquette Invitational - Championship | |
2:15 pm | Wood River/Alton Marquette Invitational - Consolation final | |
2:15 pm | Jefferson-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
2:20 pm | Naperville Central-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Effingham - Final | |
2:40 pm | Eureka-2 vs Truman-0 at Winnetonka - Final | |
2:45 pm | Lutheran North-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-2 vs Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Mascoutah - Final | |
3:00 pm | Mehlville-2 vs Westminster-0 at Summit - Final | |
3:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs Moline-0 at Effingham - Final | |
3:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Glendale-0 at Kickapoo - Final | |
3:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Summit-1 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Carlyle-0 at Benton, Illinois-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lafayette-0 vs St. Thomas Aquinas-2 at Lee's Summit West - Final | |
3:30 pm | Bayless-2 vs Gateway STEM-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
3:30 pm | McCracken County, Ky.-1 vs Edwardsville-2 at Effingham - Final | |
3:30 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West-2 vs Morton-0 at Jacksonville, Illinois - Final | |
3:30 pm | Lutheran North-2 vs Gateway STEM-0 at Brentwood - Final | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central-0 vs Normal University High-2 at Effingham - Final | |
4:00 pm | Normal Community West-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Thompsonville-0 vs Valmeyer-2 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Murphysboro-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Winnetonka-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Carlyle-2 vs Woodlawn-0 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Columbia-2 at Mascoutah-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Lutheran North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
4:45 pm | Hillsboro-1 vs Farmington-2 at Show Me Center - Final | |
4:45 pm | Bayless-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
4:45 pm | Seckman-2 vs Eminence-0 at SEMO - Final | |
5:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Oak Park-0 at Kickapoo - Final | |
5:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs Bishop Chatard-0 at Effingham - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs Kentucky Notre Dame-0 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran North-0 vs Francis Howell North-2 at Brentwood - Final | |
5:30 pm | Eureka-2 vs St. Pius X KC-0 at Winnetonka - Final | |
6:00 pm | Illinois School For The Deaf-2 at Missouri School for the Deaf-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nashville-2 vs Valmeyer-1 at Benton, Illinois - Final | |
7:00 pm | Althoff-0 vs Bloomington-2 at Effingham - Final | |
7:15 pm | Seckman-0 vs Farmington-2 at SEMO - Final | |
7:15 pm | Cape Notre Dame-0 vs New Haven-2 at SEMO - Final |