Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Cougar Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Marissa vs Sparta at TBD |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Carbondale-0 at Sikeston-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-5 vs Tower Grove Christian-2 at zzzzzzzzzzz - Final | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-0 vs Ladue-4 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:00 pm | Elsberry-1 vs Maplewood-RH-7 at Hannibal - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at John Burroughs-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-0 at Parkway North-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Vianney-6 at Clayton-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-3 at Hazelwood West-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Mascoutah-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-4 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East at Quincy | |
4:30 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis at Crosspoint Christian | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central-1 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Soldan-1 vs Gateway STEM-3 at Sumner - Final | |
5:00 pm | Springfield Glendale-0 at SLUH-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Warrenton-9 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-1 at Principia-6 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Brentwood-1 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Chaminade-1 at Arlington Heights St. Viator-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon-0 vs Cincinnati St. Xavier-0 at SLUH - Final | |
7:30 pm | Perryville-2 at Cape Notre Dame-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Washington at Borgia | |
3:30 pm | Holt vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Westminster |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer North-21 vs University City-0 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-1 at Bayless-21 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-6 at Rosati-Kain-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-2 at Summit-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-8 at Westminster-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-14 at Valley Park-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-15 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Oakville-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-5 at Kennedy-13 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-9 at Ursuline-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at Warrenton-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-10 at Duchesne-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Principia-21 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Callaway-12 at Wellsville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Naylor-3 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-5 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-6 vs Lindbergh-10 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:30 pm | Owasso, Okla.-5 vs Francis Howell-4 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
5:30 pm | Coweta (Okla.)-10 vs Cor Jesu-2 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-1 at Cape Notre Dame-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-3 vs Francis Howell-7 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Owasso, Okla.-9 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cor Jesu-11 vs Lindbergh-12 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final | |
7:30 pm | Affton-7 vs Coweta (Okla.)-17 at Kirkwood Athletic Association - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Winnetka New Trier-1 vs MICDS-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
2:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Ladue-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 vs Nerinx Hall-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | Summit-1 vs Antioch-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-3 vs Whitfield-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eureka-1 vs Notre Dame de Sion-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Oak Park and River Forest-3 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs MICDS-0 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
5:15 pm | Rosati-Kain vs Casady School, Okla. at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
5:15 pm | Oakville-0 vs Kirkwood-4 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:15 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Antioch-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:15 pm | Kentucky Country Day-0 vs Villa Duchesne-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
6:15 pm | Parkway West-0 vs Casady School-White (Okla.)-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
7:15 pm | Ladue-7 vs Lakes Community-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Westminster-1 vs University City-2 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Marquette vs Louisville Collegiate at SportPort Athletic Complex | |
9:15 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor-0 vs Kirkwood-6 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
9:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 vs Lake Forest-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Bunker Hill-28 at Blue Ridge (Ill.)-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-50 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-9 at McCluer-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Clayton-12 at Jennings-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-42 at Sikeston-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monroe City-16 at South Shelby-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cherokee-Southeast (Kan.)-0 at Uniontown (Kan.)-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bowling Green-6 at Clopton-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lebanon-28 at Camdenton-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pittsburg, Kansas-7 at Harrisonville-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Somerset (Wisc.)-24 at St. Croix Central (Wisc.)-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Normal Community West-36 at O'Fallon-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kearney-38 at Grandview K.C.-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knox County-14 at Westran-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | MICDS-28 at Lutheran South-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brookfield-0 at Marceline-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hayti-72 at Chaffee-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lansing, Kansas-30 at Leavenworth, Kan.-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-41 at Herculaneum-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sweet Springs-35 at Concordia-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fulton-29 at Tolton Catholic-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-7 at Excelsior Springs-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Morton-7 at Centralia, Illinois-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-42 at Vandalia-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County-31 at Festus-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holt-7 at Timberland-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eldon-7 at Southern Boone-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Charleston-52 at Central Homeschool-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lighthouse Christian-49 at Metro-East Lutheran-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-22 at Adrian-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-55 at St. Charles-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill South-23 at Park Hill-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sarcoxie-45 at Miller-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph Benton-34 at St. Joseph Lafayette-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mark Twain-16 at North Callaway-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-40 at Orchard Farm-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lockwood-59 at Forsyth-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Charles West-25 at Francis Howell Central-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Thayer-0 at Mountain View-Liberty-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carl Junction-7 at Ozark-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-48 at Pattonville-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Island-27 at Edwardsville-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ste. Genevieve-26 at Hillsboro-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshfield-28 at Springfield Catholic-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-6 at Battle-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mattoon-16 at Mascoutah-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Kansas City-11 at Raytown South-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs-21 at Fayetteville, Ark.-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-13 at Ritenour-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hill-7 at Richmond-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-13 at Trinity-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-51 at Orrick-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piggott (Ark.)-20 at Hazen, AR-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-22 at Murphysboro-15 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview-8 at St. Pius X-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-34 at De Smet-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Princeton-20 at Milan-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-0 at Benton, Illinois-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Potosi-7 at Park Hills Central-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-7 at Triad-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Taylorville-45 at Wood River-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Polo-52 at South Harrison-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Boonville-20 at Hannibal-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scott City-32 at East Prairie-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-Latham-27 at Kincaid South Fork-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-13 at Marquette-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Savannah-2 at Smithville-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-19 at Cabool-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Frankfort-21 at Pinckneyville-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Montgomery County-18 at Van-Far-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-6 at Centralia, Mo.-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hickman-13 at Jefferson City-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chrisman-48 at Truman-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-10 at Columbia-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ladue-28 at Webster Groves-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Monett-42 at Mount Vernon-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Decatur St. Teresa-69 at Nokomis-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-49 at Oakville-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fox-14 at Summit-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Borgia-32 at Duchesne-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Confluence-42 at Winfield-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Aurora-0 at Lamar-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-13 at Gillespie-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Branson-0 at Carthage-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Drexel-22 at Archie-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ruskin-0 at St. Joseph Central-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem, Illinois-15 at Civic Memorial-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Versailles-0 at Blair Oaks-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hogan Prep-46 at KC East-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Staunton-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Hara-12 at Clinton-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kickapoo-49 at Joplin-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain Grove-26 at Ava-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wesclin-27 at Red Bud-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Lenox Providence Catholic-28 at Vianney-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-12 at Fort Zumwalt North-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Holden-6 at Odessa-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-40 at Shawnee Mission West-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette-12 at Kirkwood-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayette-42 at Schuyler County-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe Northwest-26 at Goddard-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Charleston, Illinois-41 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hermann-38 at St. James-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Principia-12 at Crystal City-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wellington-Napoleon-36 at Santa Fe-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stockton-14 at Skyline-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Platte-8 at East Buchanan-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-18 at Pana-69 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway West-41 at Affton-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Breese Central-47 at Dupo-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkview-27 at Rolla-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Plattsburg-7 at Lawson-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern-6 at Greenville-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Malden-52 at Portageville-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sherwood-22 at Van Horn-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jasper-0 at Pierce City-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | El Dorado Springs-6 at Ash Grove-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-28 at Farmington-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dexter-34 at New Madrid County Central-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Strafford-23 at Marionville-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-27 at Francis Howell-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | William Chrisman-48 at Truman-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rockhurst-24 at Bentonville, Ark.-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Diamond-33 at Buffalo-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrensburg-6 at Smith-Cotton-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-30 at Washington-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seneca-33 at McDonald County-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Missouri-14 at Salisbury-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pembroke Hill-14 at KC Center-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-16 at Du Quoin-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | De Soto-52 at Windsor (Imperial)-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Joseph LeBlond-31 at Cameron-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-33 at Warsaw-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-0 vs Lemont-28 at Millikin University - Final | |
7:00 pm | DuBourg-26 at Lutheran St. Charles-67 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-34 at Nevada-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sullivan-6 at Union-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Putnam County, Mo.-14 at Trenton-32 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville West-0 at Lincoln-Way East-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Zion-21 at Highland-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carrollton-6 at Cole Camp-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lathrop-20 at Hamilton-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-27 at Lee's Summit-45 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-28 at Reeds Spring-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlyle-44 at Freeburg-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valle Catholic-48 at Caruthersville-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.)-50 at Shawnee Mission Northwest-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raytown-18 at Grain Valley-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe North-21 at Wichita Heights-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marshall-48 at Mount Olive-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mid-Buchanan-42 at North Platte-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-6 at St. Dominic-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Appleton City-18 at Rich Hill-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymore-Peculiar-42 at Lee's Summit West-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-41 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-31 at Highland, Missouri-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cuba-20 at Owensville-64 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-40 at Waynesville-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willard-30 at Neosho-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Vincent-57 at Kelly-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit North-13 at Blue Springs South-31 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maysville-34 at Gallatin-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-28 at Perryville-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clark County-0 at Macon-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belton-42 at Winnetonka-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Logan-Rogersville-25 at Hollister-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-43 at Fort Zumwalt South-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Scotland County-27 at Paris-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | West Plains-27 at Glendale-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty North-20 vs Liberty (KC)-30 at William Jewell College - Final | |
7:00 pm | Massac County-14 at Nashville-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-28 at St. Mary's-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Schlagle (Kan.)-42 at KC Southeast-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wentworth Millitary-14 at Slater-60 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Osage-40 at Hallsville-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Quincy-35 at Alton-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Brentwood-78 at Missouri Military Academy-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northeast-Arma (Kan.)-0 at Liberal-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carterville-6 at Herrin-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lone Jack-14 at Crest Ridge-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Southside, Ark.-0 at Har-Ber, Ark.-47 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mexico-42 at Marshall-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Central-0 at Nixa-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-28 at Chaminade-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Effingham-35 at Jerseyville-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chillicothe-14 at Maryville-61 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Knob Noster-7 at Butler-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-13 at Moberly-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pleasant Hope-0 at Fair Grove-75 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-20 at St. Clair-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln-48 at Osceola-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vashon-24 at Gateway STEM-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Newton-16 at Cassville-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Houston-12 at Salem-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Callaway-46 at Wright City-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe South-7 at Shawnee Mission East-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Platte County-42 at Staley-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Republic-7 at Webb City-30 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Dunlap-35 at Marion-28 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm at Lutheran St. Charles | |
4:00 pm | Cougar Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Troy Invitational | |
2:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-340 vs MICDS-365 at Boone Valley GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pickneyville Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Notre Dame-235 vs Cor Jesu-176 at Quail Creek GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville vs Webster Groves at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Duchesne at Eagle Springs |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Springfield, Illinois-0 vs St. Joseph's-5 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | New Trier JV-4 vs Triad-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Althoff-0 vs Winnetka New Trier-5 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Dunlap-0 at Edwardsville-5 - Final | |
1:00 pm | Incarnate Word-1 vs Chatham Glenwood-4 at Edwardsville - Final | |
1:00 pm | Francis Howell Central at Francis Howell Central Doubles | |
1:00 pm | Crystal Lake Prairie Ridge-1 vs O'Fallon-4 at Edwardsville Tournament - Final | |
1:00 pm | Belleville East-4 vs Morton-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Pattonville | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | St. Joseph's-5 vs O'Fallon-0 at Edwardsville Tournament - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East-0 vs Winnetka New Trier-5 at Edwardsville - Final | |
3:30 pm | Chatham Glenwood at Edwardsville | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-7 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Lafayette-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour vs Parkway South at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Metro-6 vs Crossroads College Prep-3 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | Oakville-9 at DuBourg-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at North Tech | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield vs Fulton at TBD | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-6 at Marquette-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Vashon vs Gateway STEM at Sublette Park | |
4:15 pm | Kennedy-2 at Principia-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belleville East-5 vs Effingham-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belleville East-2 vs Flora-5 at Edwardsville - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:00 pm | Bernie at Cape Notre Dame | |
3:45 pm | Miller at Vashon | |
3:45 pm | Miller Career-2 at Vashon-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Sullivan-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-2 at Northwest Academy-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ste. Genevieve vs Perryville at Cape Notre Dame | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-0 vs Granite City-2 at Alton - Final | |
4:45 pm | Soldan-0 vs Miller Career-2 at Vashon - Final | |
5:00 pm | Lutheran North-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Auburn-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North County Christian-0 at Wright City-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Eureka-2 vs Carlinville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roosevelt-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bloomington-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bernie vs St. Vincent at Cape Notre Dame | |
5:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Tiger Classic | |
5:30 pm | Triad vs Gillespie at Alton | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South-0 at MICDS-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-1 at Summit-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Orchard Farm-1 vs Granite City-2 at Alton - Final | |
5:45 pm | Perryville vs Dexter at Cape Notre Dame | |
6:00 pm | Mater Dei-2 vs Carlinville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Morton-0 vs Farmington-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller Career-0 at Metro-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valley Park-2 at Tower Grove Christian-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Freeburg-2 vs Decatur St. Teresa-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 vs Collinsville-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
6:30 pm | Triad-1 at Alton-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve at Cape Notre Dame | |
6:30 pm | Piasa Southwestern-2 vs Orchard Farm-1 at Alton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Eureka-2 vs Mater Dei-0 at Edwardsville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Morton-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bloomington-2 vs Mascoutah-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Twin City Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
7:00 pm | Freeburg-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville - Final | |
7:15 pm | St. Vincent vs Dexter at Cape Notre Dame | |
8:00 pm | Chatham Glenwood-2 vs Decatur St. Teresa-1 at Edwardsville - Final | |
8:00 pm | Auburn-0 vs Farmington-2 at Edwardsville - Final |