Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Rolla Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Belle Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | MVC Conference Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Columbia vs Freeburg at The Orchards GC | |
4:00 pm | Valmeyer vs. Wesclin vs. Steelville | |
4:00 pm | Marissa vs Okawville at TBD | |
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette vs. Litchfield vs. Roxana vs. Wood River |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | McKinley-1 vs Roosevelt-0 at De Soto - Final | |
3:30 pm | Brentwood-2 vs Valley Park-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran North-5 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-1 at McCluer-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Triad-0 vs Ladue-2 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian-0 at Gateway Science Academy-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Whitfield-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wesclin-1 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Pattonville-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cleveland-0 vs Soldan-8 at Marquette Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-2 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Christ Our Rock-1 at Carlyle-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | North Mac-3 at Metro-East Lutheran-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Crosspoint Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
4:30 pm | Miller Career vs Carnahan at Minnie Wood Park | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-0 at Breese Central-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus at Fredericktown | |
5:00 pm | O'Fallon Christian-5 at Warrenton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-3 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran-6 at De Soto-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 at Perryville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-0 at Gateway STEM-6 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette-1 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at Belle-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pana vs Roxana at Wood River | |
5:00 pm | Freeburg-1 at Mater Dei-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Springfield Southeast-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Charles-0 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Teutopolis at Greenville | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at St. Charles West-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Dominic-1 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-5 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | O'Fallon-0 vs Chaminade-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-1 vs Lindbergh-0 at Soccer Park - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-1 at Gibault-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | De Smet-2 at Rock Bridge-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Carbondale-1 at Marion-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-4 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hazelwood West-3 at Francis Howell-0 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Francis Howell Central-1 vs Vianney-4 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Mehlville-1 vs SLUH-2 at Soccer Park - Final | |
7:45 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs CBC-5 at Soccer Park - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood East | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Washington, Fort Zumwalt North, Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs Jackson at SEMO | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-49 at Pattonville-121 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Summit | |
4:30 pm | Kirkwood-112 at Parkway West-73 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Clayton-5 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-7 at DuBourg-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-6 at Valley Park-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-13 at McCluer-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-21 at Riverview Gardens-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood at Gateway Science Academy | |
4:00 pm | Bayless-19 at Cleveland-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Cor Jesu-12 at Ursuline-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-1 at Incarnate Word-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-2 at Ritenour-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fox-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Duchesne-18 at St. Charles West-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-3 at Hazelwood West-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-12 at Fort Zumwalt South-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-11 vs St. Charles-1 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central-13 vs Affton-1 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-5 at Principia-7 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at St. Dominic-18 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-3 at Holt-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-0 at Troy Buchanan-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Warrenton-10 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-10 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Seckman-5 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood at Gateway STEM | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Marquette-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-6 at Kirkwood-12 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-1 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-2 at Webster Groves-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-4 at Oakville-6 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-6 at Jefferson-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-0 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Hillsboro-15 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-11 at Washington-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Farmington-15 at Fredericktown-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pacific-10 at Windsor (Imperial)-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-2 at Union-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Perryville at De Soto | |
4:30 pm | Ste. Genevieve-1 at Park Hills Central-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wright City-2 at Clopton-8 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Silex-3 at North Callaway-18 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-0 at Van-Far-15 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Herculaneum at De Soto |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Eureka-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-3 vs Clayton-0 at Gay Field - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-1 at Oakville-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Marquette-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Whitfield-3 at Lutheran South-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Visitation-4 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Summit-1 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 pm | Olathe Northwest at Shawnee Mission North | |
7:00 pm | Glendale-55 at Parkview-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Springfield Hillcrest-8 at Kickapoo-56 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Belle Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Rolla Invitational |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | Suburban West Tournament | |
3:30 pm | Althoff, Waterloo at Belleville East | |
3:30 pm | Greenville-218 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-210 at Indian Springs - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Washington at Wolf Hollow GC | |
3:45 pm | Lutheran St. Charles vs Clayton at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs 174, Ursuline 179, Visitation 208 | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial vs.Mater Dei vs.Triad | |
4:00 pm | Westminster-152 vs Villa Duchesne-175 at Forest Hills - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | 0 | |
3:00 pm | Mehlville at Oakville | |
3:30 pm | Granite City at Edwardsville | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-4 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mascoutah-0 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Triad | |
4:00 pm | Lutheran South at John Burroughs | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo at Metro-East Lutheran | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-6 at St. Joseph's-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Miller Career-4 vs Vashon-0 at Fairground Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs vs Lutheran North at Forestwood Park | |
4:00 pm | MICDS at Visitation | |
4:00 pm | Duchesne at Principia | |
4:00 pm | 0 | |
4:15 pm | Lindbergh at Eureka | |
4:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-2 at Nerinx Hall-7 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's at Ursuline |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Chester-2 vs Steeleville-0 at Trico - Final | |
12:00 am | Sparta-1 vs Steeleville-2 at Trico - Final | |
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian at Gateway Science Academy | |
4:00 pm | Union-0 at Hermann-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hillsboro-2 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood at Principia | |
5:00 pm | Borgia-2 vs Pacific-0 at Hermann - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie at Greenville | |
5:00 pm | Marissa-2 at Cobden-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Ursuline-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Wood River-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at Timberland-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at St. Clair-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-1 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | University City at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
5:15 pm | Carbondale at Marion | |
5:15 pm | Kennedy-0 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Visitation-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-1 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Summit-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Warrenton-2 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Kirkwood-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City at Battle | |
5:30 pm | Nashville at Pinckneyville | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-0 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Columbia-2 at Wesclin-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-0 at Parkway West-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Normandy at McCluer | |
5:30 pm | Roosevelt at Riverview Gardens | |
5:30 pm | Grandview-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Eureka-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway South at Mehlville | |
5:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Ritenour-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Chester-2 at Marissa-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Triad-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis at Staunton | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | McCluer North-0 at Lutheran North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Oakville-2 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hardin Calhoun at Brussels | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-1 at Pawnee-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Highland-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | New Haven-0 vs Washington-2 at Hermann - Final | |
6:00 pm | Belleville West-2 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Breese Central-2 at Carlyle-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-1 at Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at New Athens-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Mater Dei-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Williamsville-2 at Carlinville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bunker Hill-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Cahokia | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-0 vs New Haven-2 at Hermann - Final | |
7:30 pm | Freeburg-2 at Red Bud-1 - Final | |
8:00 pm | Borgia-0 vs Washington-2 at Hermann - Final |