Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hillsboro Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet | |
4:30 pm | Litchfield Invitational |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | SIRR Conference-Ohio Division | |
9:00 am | SIRR Conference-Mississippi Division | |
3:30 pm | Columbia, Gibault, Mater Dei at Althoff | |
4:00 pm |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:30 am | Medicine and Bioscience-2 vs McKinley-1 at Minnie Wood - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Dominic-0 at Chaminade-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-1 at Maplewood-RH-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-1 at Gateway Science Academy-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-1 vs Soldan-2 at Gateway Middle School - Final | |
4:00 pm | Eagle Ridge Christian-2 vs Tower Grove Christian-8 at zzzzzzzzzzz - Final | |
4:00 pm | Winfield-1 at Canton-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-3 at Holt-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-1 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Triad-5 at Mascoutah-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-3 at Principia-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-10 vs University City-0 at Heman Park - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at McCluer-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-6 at Lutheran North-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-1 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Valmeyer-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Columbia-2 at Freeburg-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Greenville at Vandalia | |
4:30 pm | Westwood Baptist at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
4:45 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-1 at Union-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carnahan vs Roosevelt at Gateway STEM | |
5:00 pm | Kennedy-3 at O'Fallon Christian-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-1 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wesclin-3 at Staunton-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carlinville-6 vs Roxana-2 at Wood River - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-2 at Litchfield-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Festus-1 at De Soto-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Highland-3 at Civic Memorial-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Waterloo-3 at Jerseyville-3 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Affton-0 vs Clayton-8 at Gay Field - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lafayette-1 at Seckman-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Eureka-0 at Lindbergh-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-3 at Hancock-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | DuBourg-2 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Mehlville-5 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-3 at Warrenton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at Brentwood | |
6:30 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Farmington-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Gibault-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Granite City-0 at Collinsville-6 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Alton-0 at Edwardsville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | SLUH-0 at CBC-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood East | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West vs McCluer North at Florissant Civic Center | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-118 at Westminster-64 - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer South-Berkeley, University City at Ladue | |
4:15 pm | MICDS at Chaminade | |
4:15 pm | Affton at Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Summit-108 at Ritenour-61 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Webster Groves at Parkway North | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville-65 at Kirkwood-124 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-8 at Pattonville-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West-18 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer North-19 at Hazelwood Central-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Kennedy-10 at Valley Park-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-8 at St. Joseph's-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-17 at Trinity-14 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-4 at McCluer-13 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy at HancockJV | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Warrenton-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Lafayette-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-2 vs St. Charles West-12 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-4 at Fox-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell-1 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-4 at Parkway North-8 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-14 at Timberland-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-2 at Parkway South-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hancock-19 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ladue-2 at Westminster-17 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pacific-16 vs Affton-5 at AfftonAA - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at DuBourg-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Lutheran South-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-13 at Marquette-16 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Clayton-6 at Liberty (Wentzville)-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-18 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell North-11 at Fort Zumwalt West-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Incarnate Word-7 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-16 at Bourbon-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Saxony Lutheran at Herculaneum | |
4:30 pm | Van-Far-10 at Wright City-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-13 at Principia-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-12 at New Haven-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-1 at De Soto-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Sullivan-0 at Union-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Washington-8 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Festus-17 at Windsor (Imperial)-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Ritenour-2 at Summit-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-0 at Calvary Lutheran-10 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North Callaway-16 at Mark Twain-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-3 vs Farmington-2 at Farmington Sports Complex - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 vs Rosati-Kain-3 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-0 at Parkway South-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-3 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-2 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-1 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Lafayette-1 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hillsboro Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Southwestern Conference Tournament | |
9:00 am | Class 2 District 1 Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central, Red Bud at Mater Dei |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Rosati-Kain-3 vs Metro-5 at Dwight Davis Tennis Center - Final | |
3:30 pm | Farmington-5 at Oakville-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 at St. Joseph's-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Cape Girardeau Central-0 at Mehlville-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Albans-0 at Duchesne-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-5 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Kirkwood-5 vs Ladue-4 at Kirkwood Park - Final | |
3:30 pm | Holt-3 at Liberty (Wentzville)-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-2 at Timberland-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-5 at Hazelwood West-0 - Final | |
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-2 at Edwardsville-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | St. Charles West-1 at St. Dominic-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-2 at Parkway North-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East-0 at McCluer North-5 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville East-9 at Granite City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wood River at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | University City-0 at Clayton-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North County-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-0 vs Cor Jesu-5 at Webster Groves Tennis Center - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-0 at Incarnate Word-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at John Burroughs-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hannibal-0 at Rock Bridge-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Principia-1 at MICDS-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hickman-4 at Troy Buchanan-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Visitation-3 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville-9 at Waterloo-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-1 at Lafayette-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lindbergh-4 at Parkway South-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-1 at Lutheran South-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Fredericktown-5 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marquette-2 at Parkway Central-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mascoutah at Highland |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-2 at Lift for Life-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville West-2 at Althoff-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-2 at Belleville East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-0 at Sullivan-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City at Bowling Green | |
5:00 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Warrenton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Triad-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at Owensville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Brentwood-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Litchfield at Staunton | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-2 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Park-0 at Maplewood-RH-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-1 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Normandy-1 at Miller Career-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-2 at Kennedy-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Jennings-0 at Clayton-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Principia-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Whitfield-1 at Pattonville-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois at Carbondale | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-2 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Breese Central-2 at Red Bud-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Affton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Mehlville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Missouri School for the Deaf-0 at North Callaway-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Sparta at Anna-Jonesboro | |
5:30 pm | McCluer North-2 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-0 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Du Quoin at Nashville | |
5:30 pm | Oakville-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Seckman-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Eureka-2 at Lindbergh-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Collinsville-0 at O'Fallon-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Incarnate Word-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Washington-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie at Wood River | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-0 at Pacific-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-1 at Highland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Piasa Southwestern-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Christ Our Savior Lutheran-0 at Okawville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Francis Howell North-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Civic Memorial-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central at Potosi | |
6:15 pm | Rosati-Kain-0 at Borgia-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | MICDS-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-0 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-0 at Pleasant Plains-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North County at Farmington | |
7:00 pm | New Athens-2 at Steeleville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Olive-2 at Alton Marquette-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wesclin-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum-2 at Festus-1 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | De Soto-0 at St. Vincent-2 - Final |