Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Carbondale Invitational | |
1:00 pm | Mattoon Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | DuBourg-1 vs Springfield Catholic-3 at Cooper Soccer Complex - Final | |
3:00 pm | O'Hara-8 vs Trinity-0 at Cooper Soccer Complex - Final | |
3:45 pm | Medicine and Bioscience-0 at Kennedy-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Barstow-0 at Gateway STEM-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 vs Valley Park-1 at Soccer Park - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Ritenour-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis at Eagle Ridge Christian | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Columbia-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Edwardsville-7 vs Bloomington Central Catholic-1 at Morton - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton-0 at Raymond Lincolnwood-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-5 at Washington-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-7 at North County Christian-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Duchesne-4 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Southern Boone-0 at John Burroughs-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Charles West-1 at Westminster-6 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Brentwood at Crossroads College Prep | |
6:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-0 at Oakville-3 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, McCluer North vs. Fort Zumwalt West | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-53 vs SLUH-127 at Forest Park CC - Final | |
4:00 pm | CBC-115 at John Burroughs-55 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Jennings at Lutheran North | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt at Carnahan | |
4:15 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Troy Buchanan-5 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Eureka-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue at Visitation | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-1 at MICDS-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West at Ursuline | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran South-2 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-2 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Pembroke Hill-0 - Final |
Football
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | McCluer North-26 at McCluer-24 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Pattonville-14 at Kirkwood-38 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Joseph Lafayette-35 at Savannah-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Pius X-7 at Jefferson-48 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Excelsior Springs-0 at Richmond-49 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pleasant Hope-13 at Skyline-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Columbia-42 at Dupo-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cleveland-12 at Hermann-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Rockhurst-21 at Raymore-Peculiar-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Borgia-14 at St. Dominic-34 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Litchfield-41 at Piasa Southwestern-42 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell North-42 at Fort Zumwalt West-77 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Miller-14 at Jasper-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Summit-7 at Parkway North-33 - Final | |
6:00 pm | West Platte-0 at Lathrop-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Sedalia)-8 at Lincoln-62 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hannibal-20 at Mexico-19 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Union-33 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-13 at Fort Zumwalt North-46 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-16 at Fort Zumwalt South-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Middle College, TN-0 at Dexter-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lexington-42 at Wellington-Napoleon-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gallatin-21 at Polo-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | KC Northeast-24 at KC East-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vandalia-42 at Staunton-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Olive-32 at Pawnee, Illinois-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisburg, Illinois-22 at Boonville (Ind.)-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cameron-6 at Chillicothe-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smithville-29 at St. Joseph Benton-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Valle Catholic-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carthage-57 at Springfield Central-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Milan-7 at Putnam County, Mo.-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trenton-40 at Princeton-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Smith-Cotton-24 at Pleasant Hill-25 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Buchanan-32 at Plattsburg-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Prairie-6 at Hayti-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Murphysboro-27 at Carterville-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Camdenton-0 at Kickapoo-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fayetteville, Ark.-43 at Bryant (Ark.)-10 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carnahan-20 at Oak Grove-51 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ozark-28 at Branson-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Leavenworth, Kan.-17 at Shawnee Mission West-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-37 at Troy Buchanan-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winnetonka-0 at Kearney-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | South Harrison-14 at Maysville-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Concordia-6 at St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X (Kansas City)-22 at Clinton-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-44 at Bunker Hill-24 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Drexel-28 at Osceola-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-20 at Roxana-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cass Midway-29 at Appleton City-19 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willow Springs-0 at Mountain Grove-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Herculaneum-20 at St. Vincent-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jefferson City-14 at Har-Ber, Ark.-54 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ellsworth (Wisc.)-26 at St. Croix Central (Wisc.)-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Odessa-61 at Warrensburg-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hill-25 at Blue Springs-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cahokia-22 at Geneseo-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-20 at Brookfield-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon-42 at Seneca-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sparta-6 at West Frankfort-43 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Charleston-28 at Scott City-29 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Callaway-14 at South Callaway-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chaminade-20 at CBC-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Stockton-20 at Strafford-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Winfield-27 at St. Charles West-74 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberal-0 at Sarcoxie-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | California-10 at Versailles-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lighthouse Christian-6 at Holden-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Trinity-62 at O'Fallon Christian-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission East-48 at Shawnee Mission Northwest-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mount Vernon, Illinois-7 at Triad-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence (Kan.) at Shawnee Mission North | |
7:00 pm | West Plains-28 at Springfield Hillcrest-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rich Hill-19 at Adrian-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lafayette County-35 at El Dorado Springs-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Joplin-43 at Rolla-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orrick-18 at Crest Ridge-65 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-6 at Bowling Green-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | O'Hara-24 at Nevada-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Caruthersville-57 at Kennett-30 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lee's Summit-36 at Rock Bridge-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blue Springs South-31 at Staley-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Louisiana-0 at Monroe City-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Santa Fe-48 at Lone Jack-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Maryville-50 at St. Joseph LeBlond-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Chanute (Kan.)-0 at Pittsburg, Kansas-44 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Glendale-48 at Lebanon-28 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mountain View-Liberty-28 at Ava-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clopton-50 at Montgomery County-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grain Valley-3 at KC Center-41 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Missouri Military Academy-41 at Slater-16 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Paris-0 at Knox County-48 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cabool-14 at Houston-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hamilton-40 at Mid-Buchanan-12 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Washington-28 at Holt-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-42 at Poplar Bluff-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Liberty (KC)-40 at Raytown-36 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salem-7 at Thayer-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warrenton-56 at St. Charles-26 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Blair Oaks-42 at Eldon-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lincoln College Prep-13 at Pembroke Hill-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Moberly-33 at Fulton-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | East Newton-7 at Aurora-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kirksville-42 at Marshall-20 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-22 at Timberland-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Portageville-22 at Piggott (Ark.)-34 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cherokee-Southeast (Kan.)-7 at Columbus (Kan.)-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wright City-14 at Mark Twain-57 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Reeds Spring-45 at Logan-Rogersville-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Helias-52 at Hickman-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Cassville-33 at McDonald County-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe Northwest-14 at Olathe East-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-22 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Sikeston-26 at Cape Girardeau Central-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Schuyler County-8 at Scotland County-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Belton-23 at Raytown South-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | North Platte-19 at Lawson-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Boonville-35 at Tolton Catholic-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Olathe South-20 at Olathe North-21 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fort Osage-19 at Ruskin-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Archie-30 at Lockwood-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Wentworth Millitary-0 at Sweet Springs-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Salisbury-7 at Carrollton-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pana-37 at Gillespie-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Civic Memorial-6 at Mount Zion-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Palmyra-6 at South Shelby-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Willard-7 at Webb City-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Harrisonville-0 at Platte County-49 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Kelly-0 at Malden-85 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Marionville-8 at Ash Grove-38 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jackson-35 at Marion-62 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Nixa-24 at Republic-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Ste. Genevieve-39 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Vianney-52 at Battle-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Warsaw-6 at Osage-42 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-33 at Mattoon-50 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Neosho-20 at Carl Junction-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lamar-49 at Monett-35 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Southern Boone-41 at Hallsville-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Du Quoin-26 at Herrin-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Bolivar-55 at Hollister-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Anna-Jonesboro-34 at Massac County-7 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Centralia, Illinois-41 at Charleston, Illinois-8 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Grandview K.C.-20 at William Chrisman-33 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Park-12 at North Kansas City-37 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Lawrence Free State (Kan.)-38 at Shawnee Mission South-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Butler-35 at Van Horn-13 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Tipton-8 at Knob Noster-9 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Summit Christian-59 at Sherwood-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Macon-49 at Highland, Missouri-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Westran-55 at Harrisburg, Missouri-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Highland-47 at Effingham-14 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Buffalo-13 at Marshfield-18 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clark County-14 at West Hancock-44 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cardinal Ritter-46 at Lutheran St. Charles-51 - Final | |
7:30 pm | New Lenox Providence Catholic-31 at St. Rita-32 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lake Forest Academy-12 at Leo-20 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East, Fort Zumwalt South at Timberland | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-235 vs Fort Zumwalt North-205 at St. Peters GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-202 vs Francis Howell-176 at Whitmoor - Final |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
10:00 am | Rock Bridge at Columbia Quad Duals | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood West-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-9 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Pattonville at McCluer North | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central at Duchesne | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West at St. Dominic | |
3:30 pm | McCluer at McCluer Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Oakville | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM vs Vashon at Yeatman Park | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's at Notre Dame | |
4:00 pm | Kennedy vs Ritenour at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | Visitation at Ladue | |
4:15 pm | Clayton at Villa Duchesne | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-0 at Incarnate Word-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North at MICDS |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Belleville East-0 vs Decatur St. Teresa-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
12:00 am | Belleville East-1 vs Peoria Notre Dame-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central-0 vs Center Grove, Ind.-2 at Effingham - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood East-2 at University City-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway STEM-2 at Carnahan-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Senath-0 vs Farmington-2 at SEMO - Final | |
4:30 pm | Civic Memorial-2 vs Jerseyville-0 at Alton - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-0 at Crossroads College Prep-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Bayless-2 vs Hancock-1 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-2 at Sumner-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Breese Central-0 vs Bloomington-2 at Effingham - Final | |
5:00 pm | MICDS-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Soldan-0 at Miller Career-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-2 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
5:20 pm | Greenville, Missouri-0 vs New Haven-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway West-2 at Affton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Carrollton, Illinois-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Alton - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 vs Roxana-2 at Alton - Final | |
6:00 pm | Althoff-2 vs Mattoon-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 vs Male-0 at Louisville, Kentucky - Final | |
6:00 pm | Peoria Notre Dame-0 vs O'Fallon-2 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ursuline-2 vs Stewardson-Strasburg-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Daviess County (Ky.)-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hermann-2 vs Normal University High-0 at Effingham - Final | |
6:10 pm | Bloomfield-1 vs Seckman-1 at SEMO - Final | |
6:10 pm | Ellington-0 vs Jefferson-2 at SEMO - Final | |
6:10 pm | Viburnum-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at SEMO - Final | |
6:30 pm | Roxana-2 vs Civic Memorial-1 at Alton - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-0 vs Fort Zumwalt North-2 at Alton - Final | |
7:00 pm | Ursuline-0 vs Naperville Central-2 at Effingham - Final | |
7:00 pm | Oak Ridge-0 vs New Haven-2 at Cape Notre Dame - Final | |
7:00 pm | Clearwater (Kan.)-0 vs Farmington-2 at SEMO - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mattoon-1 vs St. Pius X-2 at Effingham - Final | |
7:50 pm | Woodland JV-0 vs Jefferson-2 at SEMO - Final | |
7:50 pm | Jackson JV-0 vs Hillsboro-2 at SEMO - Final | |
7:50 pm | South Iron-0 vs Seckman-2 at SEMO - Final | |
8:00 pm | O'Fallon-2 vs East Peoria-0 at Lincoln, Illinois - Final | |
8:10 pm | Hermann-0 vs Lexington Clay, Ky.-2 at Effingham - Final | |
8:10 pm | Althoff-0 vs St. Pius X-2 at Effingham - Final | |
9:20 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Moline-1 at Sedalia Sacred Heart - Final |