Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hermann Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Madison County Championships | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | 1A Gibault Regional | |
8:00 am | 2A Mount Vernon Regional | |
8:00 am | 2A Roxana Regional | |
8:00 am | 1A Wesclin Regional | |
8:00 am | 3A Quincy Regional |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Valley Park-2 at Brentwood-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-2 at Valmeyer-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Hancock-0 at Maplewood-RH-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Priory-3 at Principia-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway North-1 at Kirkwood-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Troy Buchanan-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-1 at Whitfield-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Waterloo-6 at Mascoutah-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-0 vs Parkway South-4 at Lafayette - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Wesclin-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Roxana-0 at Alton Marquette-8 - Final | |
4:30 pm | McCluer JV-0 at North County Christian-4 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gateway STEM-11 vs Roosevelt-1 at De Soto Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Vashon vs Carnahan at Minnie Wood Park | |
4:30 pm | Breese Central-8 at Carlyle-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Mary's-1 vs John Burroughs-3 at Chaminade - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville-3 at Litchfield-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Gillespie-0 at Staunton-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | McKinley-0 vs Soldan-1 at Sumner - Final | |
5:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Althoff-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Warrenton-3 at Winfield-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-0 at Mater Dei-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell-0 at Fort Zumwalt West-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Triad-4 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Jerseyville-0 at Highland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Lindbergh-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Kennedy-2 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-0 at St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-1 at Liberty (Wentzville)-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Bayless-0 at Fox-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-0 at Francis Howell North-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway West-6 at Affton-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Summit-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Lafayette-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | CBC-2 at Oakville-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-1 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 at DuBourg-5 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Duchesne-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Chaminade-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Columbia-1 vs Collinsville-1 at zzzzzzzzzzz - Final | |
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Marion-5 at Carbondale-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-1 at Washington-2 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Belleville West-0 at Alton-4 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Rock Bridge-2 at SLUH-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Timberland at Fort Zumwalt North | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West, Trinity at McCluer | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North at Hazelwood Central | |
4:00 pm | Pattonville-123 at Ritenour-47 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer South-Berkeley, University City at Parkway Central | |
4:00 pm | Hazelwood West at Hazelwood East | |
4:30 pm | Parkway West at Affton |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Jennings-5 vs Metro-20 at Jim Edmonds Cardinal Care Fiel - Final | |
4:15 pm | Affton-13 at Parkway North-6 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at Ritenour-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Clair-7 at Hermann-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 vs Cor Jesu-11 at AfftonAA - Final | |
6:30 pm | Hermann-3 at St. James-18 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Edwardsville-5 at Eureka-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-3 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Marquette-0 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit-0 at Lafayette-4 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Brentwood-0 vs Pattonville-7 at Kirkwood - Final | |
5:15 pm | Clayton-0 vs Oakville-5 at Webster Groves - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lindbergh-0 vs University City-1 at Eureka - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway West-4 vs Parkway South-1 at Lafayette - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Madison County Championships | |
4:00 pm | St. Clair County Meet | |
4:00 pm | Hermann Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Public High League Meet |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | O'Fallon-9 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Class 2 Sectional 3-0 at TBD-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
4:00 pm | Triad vs Alton Marquette at Lewis & Clark CC | |
4:00 pm | Jerseyville at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Class 2 Sectional 1-0 vs Parkway South-0 at TBD - Final | |
4:00 pm | Althoff at Roxana | |
4:00 pm | Class 1 Sectional 4-0 at TBD-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Class 1, Sectional 3-0 at TBD-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial at Mascoutah | |
4:00 pm | Waterloo-8 at Wood River-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Class 1, Sectional 1-0 at TBD-0 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
9:00 am | Central A&M-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Madison, Illinois-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-2 at Normandy-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt West-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Belleville East-1 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Edwardsville-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-2 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Maplewood-RH-1 vs Hancock-2 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
5:00 pm | Holt-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Ursuline-2 at Whitfield-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-2 at Owensville-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood-2 at Valley Park-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-0 at Tolton Catholic-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Timberland-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. James-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | DuBourg-1 at O'Fallon Christian-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Westminster-2 at MICDS-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-1 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Perryville at Carbondale | |
5:15 pm | Orchard Farm-2 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Borgia-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Summit-2 at Affton-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-2 at Fox-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-2 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood East-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nashville at Sparta | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Grandview-2 at St. Paul-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-2 at St. Charles West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Home School Central Panthers-2 at North County Christian-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Triad-1 at Highland-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central at North County | |
6:00 pm | Mascoutah-2 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Linn at Missouri School for the Deaf | |
6:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Principia-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Alton-0 at Granite City-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Washington-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Okawville-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 at Dupo-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Wesclin-2 at Carlyle-1 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Steeleville-1 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Oakville-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Civic Memorial-0 at Waterloo-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Valmeyer-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Collinsville-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington at Ste. Genevieve | |
7:00 pm | Wood River-0 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Gibault-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Athens-2 at Trico-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Pius X-2 at Crystal City-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Breese Central-1 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Columbia-2 at Red Bud-0 - Final | |
7:30 pm | St. Vincent-0 at Festus-2 - Final |