Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | GAC Central Championships |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer-2 at North Tech-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Bayless-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-0 at Lutheran North-7 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-1 vs Ladue-3 at Ladue West Campus - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-2 vs STLUnited-1 at SportPort Athletic Complex - Final | |
4:15 pm | University City-2 at Affton-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran at Piasa Southwestern | |
5:00 pm | De Soto-1 at North County-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington-4 at Sullivan-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | John Burroughs-1 vs Chaminade-2 at St. Mary's - Final | |
5:00 pm | Dixon-0 at St. Clair-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-2 at St. Dominic-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hillsboro-3 at Festus-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer North-0 at Parkway North-9 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Warrenton-1 at St. Charles West-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ritenour-1 at Kirkwood-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Edwardsville-1 at CBC-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Perryville-1 at Farmington-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Parkway Central-3 at St. Mary's-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Wood River-0 at Alton Marquette-5 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Trinity vs. Borgia | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central vs Fort Zumwalt East at Rec-Plex | |
4:00 pm | Summit Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Lafayette at Marquette |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:15 pm | St. Clair-2 vs Pacific-10 at Union - Final | |
2:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-7 vs Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
2:30 pm | University City-7 vs Jennings-29 at Incarnate Word - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ladue-0 at Pattonville-15 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Brentwood-1 vs Metro-22 at Kennedy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North-12 at Ritenour-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-14 at Bayless-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Wellsville-9 at New Haven-16 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Timberland-1 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-3 at Holt - Final | |
4:00 pm | Twin Rivers-11 vs East Prairie-4 at Saxony Lutheran - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-11 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-5 at Notre Dame-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Farmington-12 vs North County-0 at Potosi - Final | |
4:15 pm | Winfield-4 vs Fulton-9 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-0 at Parkway South-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Nerinx Hall-0 vs Mehlville-15 at Lindbergh - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway West-0 at Kirkwood-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Miller Career-18 at Gateway STEM-19 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-4 vs Francis Howell Central-14 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-6 vs Affton-16 at Union - Final | |
4:15 pm | Rolla-0 at Northwest Cedar Hill-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-11 at Webster Groves-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood East-16 at McCluer-17 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Owensville-8 vs Salem-11 at Sullivan - Final | |
4:30 pm | Fox-6 vs Jackson-5 at Poplar Bluff - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-7 vs Lutheran St. Charles-10 at Wright City - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cleveland-11 vs Carnahan-21 at St. Pius X - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles-19 vs St. Charles West-17 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville-15 vs Tolton Catholic-9 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:00 pm | Jennings-0 at Incarnate Word-25 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hermann-2 vs Belle-12 at Fatima - Final | |
6:00 pm | Community R-6-1 vs Silex-4 at New Haven - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. James-0 at Sullivan-10 - Final | |
6:00 pm | De Soto-11 at Potosi-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Trinity-0 at Wright City-15 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Westran-0 vs North Callaway-10 at Montgomery County - Final | |
7:00 pm | Riverview Gardens-0 vs O'Fallon Christian-15 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lutheran South-0 at John Burroughs-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-1 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Rosati-Kain-3 at Midwest Soccer Academy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Barat-3 at Westminster-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame at Alton Marquette | |
4:15 pm | St. Joseph's-5 at Whitfield-2 - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | GAC Central Championships |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
8:00 am | 1A Trico Regional | |
8:00 am | 2A Edwardsville Regional | |
8:00 am | 1A Alton Marquette Regional |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Wood River-2 at Collinsville-7 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Belleville West-7 at Alton-2 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at Belleville East-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville East-9 - Final |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Confluence at Gateway Science Academy | |
5:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-1 at Hickman-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Soldan-2 at Lift for Life-1 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Whitfield-0 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-0 at McCluer North-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Trinity-2 at Cardinal Ritter-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Pattonville-0 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-1 at Marquette-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Clayton-0 at John Burroughs-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lafayette-2 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Affton-0 at Mehlville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Nerinx Hall-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Webster Groves-2 at Parkway North-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Kirkwood-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Granite City-2 at Dupo-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-1 at Staunton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Notre Dame-0 at Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Perryville at St. Vincent | |
6:15 pm | Eureka-2 at Francis Howell North-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-0 at St. Pius X-2 - Final |