Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer South-Berkeley Invitational | |
4:00 pm | GAC South Championships | |
4:00 pm | Saxony/Chaffee | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville Invitational | |
4:30 pm | Ben May Invitational |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Lift for Life-0 at Gateway Science Academy-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian-0 vs Hancock-3 at Heine Meine - Final | |
4:00 pm | Poplar Bluff-1 at De Smet-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer-2 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-0 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-4 at Westminster-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lutheran North-2 at Orchard Farm-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | St. Pius X-0 at Lutheran South-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mater Dei-3 at Olney Richland County-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Staunton-1 at Metro-East Lutheran-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Wesclin-1 at Breese Central-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Freeburg-2 at Lebanon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Althoff-0 at Marion-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | zzzzzzzzzzz at zzzzzzzzzzz | |
5:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Litchfield-4 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Washington-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Carbondale at Anna-Jonesboro | |
5:00 pm | Kennedy-1 at Windsor (Imperial)-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Fort Zumwalt North-3 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Gillespie-1 at Wood River-7 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Triad-1 at Jerseyville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mascoutah-1 at Civic Memorial-1 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Highland-3 at Waterloo-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Summit-4 - Final | |
6:15 pm | DuBourg-3 at O'Fallon Christian-4 - Final | |
6:15 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Duchesne-1 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Farmington-1 at North County-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Trinity-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Winfield-0 at Union-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Alton-0 at Columbia-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell North-0 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlyle at Greenville | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-3 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-5 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-0 at Francis Howell-5 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-1 at Oakville-2 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:30 pm | Summit Invitational | |
3:30 pm | Hazelwood East at Hazelwood Central | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North-76 at Westminster-100 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Holt at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | Chaminade, Cape Notre Dame at Cape Central | |
4:00 pm | De Smet-70 at John Burroughs-103 - Final | |
4:00 pm | McCluer at Hazelwood West | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Ritenour | |
4:15 pm | SLUH at Parkway Central | |
4:30 pm | Ladue-105 at Parkway West-78 - Final |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:30 pm | Parkway North-6 at Francis Howell North-8 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 vs Troy Buchanan-5 at Holt - Final | |
2:00 pm | Fulton-2 at Warrenton-10 - Final | |
2:00 pm | Twin Rivers-3 vs Kelly-9 at Saxony Lutheran - Final | |
2:15 pm | Affton-0 at Union-5 - Final | |
2:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Francis Howell-10 - Final | |
3:00 pm | Carnahan-0 at St. Pius X-17 - Final | |
3:30 pm | Gateway STEM-4 vs Soldan-14 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
4:00 pm | DuBourg-0 vs Festus-10 at Lutheran South - Final | |
4:00 pm | Metro-8 at Kennedy-18 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Battle-2 at Holt-6 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Silex-0 vs Clopton-12 at New Haven - Final | |
4:00 pm | Windsor (Imperial)-11 vs Lutheran South-6 at Notre Dame - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fox-0 vs Seckman-12 at Poplar Bluff - Final | |
4:00 pm | Clayton-2 at Incarnate Word-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville-12 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Valley Park-18 vs Principia-2 at Kennedy - Final | |
4:00 pm | Farmington-7 vs Hillsboro-5 at Potosi - Final | |
4:00 pm | Jefferson-10 at Saxony Lutheran-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood Central-12 at McCluer North-14 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-7 at Summit-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-10 vs Francis Howell Central-7 at Fort Zumwalt South - Final | |
4:15 pm | Lafayette-4 at Washington-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Ursuline-1 vs Cor Jesu-6 at Webster Groves - Final | |
4:15 pm | McCluer-0 at Hazelwood West-15 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Borgia-0 vs Pacific-3 at Union - Final | |
4:15 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-8 at Eureka-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-0 at Marquette-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Pattonville-0 vs Parkway Central-12 at Francis Howell North - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-0 vs Bowling Green-10 at Wright City - Final | |
4:30 pm | Mexico-6 vs Hannibal-7 at Warrenton - Final | |
4:30 pm | Salem-0 vs Helias-3 at Sullivan - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Charles-0 vs St. Dominic-14 at Lindenwood University - Final | |
5:00 pm | Belle-0 at Fatima-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Rosati-Kain-17 at Gateway STEM - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hallsville-0 vs Centralia, Mo.-10 at Montgomery County - Final | |
5:00 pm | Herculaneum-8 vs Hancock-5 at St. Pius X - Final | |
5:45 pm | Oakville-3 at Poplar Bluff-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Southern Boone-0 at Sullivan-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Van-Far-15 at New Haven-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Park Hills Central-2 vs De Soto-7 at Potosi - Final | |
6:30 pm | North Callaway-9 at Montgomery County-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Wright City-11 vs Elsberry-5 at Wright City - Final | |
7:00 pm | Linn-6 vs South Callaway-0 at Fatima - Final | |
7:00 pm | Orchard Farm-10 vs O'Fallon Christian-0 at Lindenwood University - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ladue-2 at Edwardsville-1 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Parkway West-3 at University City-4 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Lafayette-3 vs Kirkwood-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves-4 vs Eureka-3 at Webster Groves - Final | |
5:15 pm | Clayton-4 vs Brentwood-0 at Clayton - Final | |
5:15 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Lindbergh-0 at University City - Final | |
5:15 pm | Marquette-2 vs Summit-0 at Lafayette - Final | |
5:45 pm | Oakville-1 vs Pattonville-0 at Webster Groves - Final |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | McCluer South-Berkeley Invitational | |
4:00 pm | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4:15 pm | Ben May Meet | |
4:30 pm | GAC South Championships | |
4:30 pm | MWAA Championships | |
4:30 pm | Pinckneyville Invitational |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:15 pm | Chatham Glenwood at Edwardsville |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-0 at O'Fallon-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Granite City-1 at Collinsville-8 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Alton at Civic Memorial | |
4:00 pm | Wood River at Metro-East Lutheran |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
2:00 pm | Visitation-1 at Ursuline-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Tower Grove Christian-0 vs Hancock-2 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Joseph's-2 at Nerinx Hall-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-1 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Edwardsville-2 at Belleville East-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 at Belleville West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Greenville at Hillsboro, Illinois | |
5:00 pm | Principia-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-2 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Sullivan-0 at Hermann-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-0 at Winfield-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Borgia-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Hazelwood West-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at St. James-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Owensville-0 at Union-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City at Bowling Green | |
5:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-2 at Festus-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Carbondale-2 at Centralia, Illinois-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-2 at North Tech-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Bayless-2 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Kennedy-1 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-2 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | McCluer North-2 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nashville at Carterville | |
5:30 pm | Du Quoin at Sparta | |
5:30 pm | Summit-1 at Parkway Central-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | John Burroughs-2 at Ritenour-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Mehlville-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wesclin-0 at Columbia-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Pius X-1 at Lutheran South-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Seckman-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Alton-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Ladue-2 at Clayton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Holt-1 at Washington-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-2 at Crossroads College Prep-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Saxony Lutheran at Park Hills Central | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie at Piasa Southwestern | |
6:00 pm | Steelville, Missouri-0 at Grandview-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-0 at Christ Our Savior Lutheran-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Incarnate Word-0 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-0 at Civic Memorial-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Herculaneum-2 at Valley Park-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Carlinville-1 at Auburn-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Waterloo-2 at Gibault-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | New Athens-2 at Valmeyer-1 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Roxana-2 at Alton Marquette-0 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Carlyle-0 at Collinsville-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-2 at De Soto-0 - Final |