Boys Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:30 pm | Hazelwood East-50 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-51 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cuba at Owensville | |
6:00 pm | Normandy-50 at Hazelwood West-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roosevelt-54 at Gateway STEM-69 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Confluence-85 at Valle Catholic-47 - Final | |
6:00 pm | SLUH-62 at Chaminade-72 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Metro-55 at Tower Grove Christian-40 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Seckman-65 at Affton-81 - Final | |
7:00 pm | St. Clair-64 at Viburnum-46 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Hermann-70 at Wright City-46 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Bourbon-54 at Herculaneum-59 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Hillsboro-88 at Ste. Genevieve-68 - Final | |
8:00 pm | St. Charles West-56 at Winfield-29 - Final |
Girls Basketball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Normandy-4 vs Principia-89 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Louis Patriots-23 vs St. James-62 at Sullivan - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro JV-40 at Tower Grove Christian-25 - Final | |
5:00 pm | McCluer-40 at Fort Zumwalt North-44 - Final | |
5:30 pm | St. Clair-69 at Viburnum-36 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Farmington-22 at Sullivan-53 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Wright City-28 vs Brentwood-32 at Orchard Farm - Final | |
5:30 pm | Cor Jesu-66 at Lindbergh-53 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Valmeyer-27 vs Waterloo-57 at Gibault - Final | |
6:00 pm | Griggsville-Perry-28 at Brussels-71 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood East-33 vs Hazelwood West-48 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:00 pm | Carlinville-60 at Roxana-37 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Father McGivney-40 vs O'Fallon First Baptist-29 at O'Fallon First Baptist - Final | |
6:00 pm | Cardinal Ritter-47 at DuBourg-18 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Marion at Gallatin County | |
6:00 pm | Gillespie-40 at Jerseyville-51 - Final | |
6:00 pm | St. Vincent-59 at Meadow Heights-38 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-48 at Ritenour-67 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hillsboro, Illinois-60 at Greenville-65 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mount Olive-84 at Staunton-26 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Whitfield-41 at Incarnate Word-71 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Nokomis-37 at Auburn-50 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Vashon-42 vs Sumner-48 at Miller Career - Final | |
6:15 pm | Christ Our Rock-70 at Sandoval-23 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Dupo-26 at Steeleville-53 - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Charles West-49 at Winfield-25 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Lutheran North-48 at Park Hills Central-55 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Pattonville-42 vs Lutheran St. Charles-46 at Fort Zumwalt North - Final | |
6:30 pm | O'Fallon Christian-40 at Trinity-54 - Final | |
6:45 pm | Rosati-Kain-21 at Borgia-58 - Final | |
6:45 pm | St. Dominic-44 at Notre Dame-27 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Pacific-47 at Union-23 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Troy Buchanan-41 at Francis Howell-53 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Van-Far-36 at North Callaway-55 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-28 at Summit-58 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Timberland-47 at Lafayette-52 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Owensville-32 vs Warrenton-50 at Sullivan - Final | |
7:00 pm | Duchesne-38 at Orchard Farm-73 - Final | |
7:15 pm | Piasa Southwestern-38 at Pana-53 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Festus-59 at Potosi-39 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Jefferson-42 at Kingston-29 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Collinsville-37 at Civic Memorial-68 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-57 at Freeburg-41 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Centralia, Illinois-42 at Highland-66 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Red Bud-27 vs Alton Marquette-47 at Gibault - Final | |
7:30 pm | Granite City-50 at O'Fallon-62 - Final | |
7:30 pm | McCluer North-53 at Ursuline-48 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum-58 at Bismarck-70 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Breese Central-58 at Carlyle-30 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-30 at Marissa-58 - Final | |
7:45 pm | Triad-42 at Wesclin-35 - Final | |
8:30 pm | Cuba-58 vs Salem-67 at Sullivan - Final |
Girls Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt North | |
4:00 pm | McCluer, University City at McCluer South-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | MICDS at Westminster |
Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Clayton-1 vs Whitfield-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
6:45 pm | Duchesne-7 vs Francis Howell Central-0 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
7:00 pm | CBC-5 vs Oakville-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | |
7:15 pm | Civic Memorial-12 vs Triad-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | |
7:40 pm | Seckman-9 vs Lafayette-2 at Hardee's Ice Plex - Final | |
8:15 pm | Ladue-5 vs MICDS-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | |
8:30 pm | Holt-4 vs Fort Zumwalt East-8 at Rec Plex South - Final | |
8:40 pm | Columbia-4 vs Collinsville-4 at Granite Rink - Final |
Wrestling
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
6:00 pm | Vianney at Oakville |