Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Mascoutah, Waterloo at Highland | |
3:30 pm | East St. Louis, Edwardsville at Alton | |
3:45 pm | Wesclin vs Columbia at Annbriar GC |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | 0 | |
12:00 am | Christian Fellowship at TBD | |
4:00 pm | Cape Notre Dame-1 at St. Pius X-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Barat-0 at McCluer-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Union-1 vs Eureka-11 at Pacific - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Gateway Science Academy-10 at Hancock - Final | |
4:15 pm | Maplewood-RH-3 at Orchard Farm-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | St. Charles-0 at Hazelwood West-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlinville-8 vs Roxana-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
4:30 pm | Gillespie-2 vs Springfield Lutheran-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-7 at Elsberry-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-2 at De Soto-3 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Battle-2 at Troy Buchanan-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Springfield Southeast-1 vs Jerseyville-3 at Carlinville - Final | |
5:45 pm | Valmeyer-5 vs Lift for Life-2 at Hancock - Final | |
5:45 pm | Rolla-1 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-2 at Pacific - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway South-1 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran North-1 at Trinity-3 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Raymond Lincolnwood-2 vs Hillsboro, Illinois-1 at Carlinville - Final | |
7:00 pm | Affton-1 at Northwest Cedar Hill-7 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Warrenton-4 vs Windsor (Imperial)-6 at Pacific - Final | |
7:30 pm | Cleveland-0 at Hancock-10 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North vs Fort Zumwalt South at Rec-Plex |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Pattonville-13 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | St. Charles-20 at McCluer-3 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Ritenour-15 at Hazelwood Central-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Notre Dame-11 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Holt-3 at Fort Zumwalt West-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kennedy-14 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Marquette-7 at Fox-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Timberland-7 at Liberty (Wentzville)-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Parkway South-11 at Northwest Cedar Hill-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville-16 at Lindbergh-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Orchard Farm-0 at Fort Zumwalt East-10 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves-6 at Parkway North-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Westminster-16 at St. Charles West-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Oakville-1 at Seckman-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Valley Park-0 at Jefferson-11 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Brentwood-13 at Cleveland-9 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Troy Buchanan-16 at Francis Howell North-4 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Summit-13 at Parkway West-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Eureka-10 at Lafayette-3 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Hazelwood West-9 at Parkway Central-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | De Soto-6 at North County-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | DuBourg-13 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Cape Notre Dame-0 at Warrenton-3 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Bourbon-6 at Hermann-21 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Lutheran South-28 at Lutheran North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Duchesne-0 at St. Dominic-10 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-1 at Pacific-8 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Ursuline-0 at St. Joseph's-10 - Final | |
4:00 pm | John Burroughs-0 at Nerinx Hall-1 - Final | |
4:15 pm | MICDS-3 at Ladue-0 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Villa Duchesne-3 at Kirkwood-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Clayton-2 at Brentwood-0 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Cor Jesu-1 at Lafayette-0 - Final |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:15 pm | Webster Groves-202 vs Parkway North-202 at The Quarry at Crystal Springs | |
3:15 pm | Parkway West-209 vs Parkway Central-204 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
3:30 pm | Washington vs Fort Zumwalt South at The Falls | |
3:30 pm | Duchesne-254 vs McCluer North-240 at Florissant Golf Club - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-187 vs Holt-202 at TBD - Final | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-233 vs Fort Zumwalt North-204 at St. Peters GC | |
3:30 pm | Oakville-231 vs Eureka-213 at Pevely Farms - Final | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-187 vs Holt-202 at Golf Club of Wentzville | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville-222 vs Fox-211 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | |
3:45 pm | Parkway South-207 vs Lafayette-166 at Ballwin GC - Final | |
4:00 pm | Borgia-212 vs Notre Dame-241 at Quail Creek GC |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | St. Charles at Holt | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North at Fort Zumwalt West | |
3:30 pm | McCluer North at University City | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East at Francis Howell North | |
3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville) at Fort Zumwalt South | |
3:30 pm | Timberland at Francis Howell | |
3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan at Francis Howell Central | |
3:30 pm | North Tech at McCluer | |
4:00 pm | Parkway North at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Cor Jesu-0 at St. Joseph's-9 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Roxana vs Alton Marquette at Lewis & Clark CC | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep at St. Pius X | |
4:00 pm | 0 | |
4:00 pm | Cleveland vs Gateway STEM at Sublette Park | |
4:00 pm | Eureka at Kirkwood | |
4:00 pm | Ursuline at Mehlville | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-4 at Villa Duchesne-5 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Webster Groves at Oakville | |
4:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 vs Miller Career-1 at Fairground Park - Final | |
4:30 pm | Summit at Nerinx Hall |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
7:00 am | Jefferson-1 at Valle Catholic-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Pinckneyville-0 vs Columbia-2 at New Athens - Final | |
4:30 pm | Okawville-0 at New Athens-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Warrenton-2 at St. Clair-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Metro-2 at Jennings-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Steeleville-2 vs O'Fallon First Baptist-0 at Marissa - Final | |
5:00 pm | Brentwood at Gateway Science Academy | |
5:00 pm | Holt-2 at Winfield-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at St. Dominic-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | McCluer-0 at Trinity-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Red Bud-0 vs Gibault-2 at Marissa - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chamois-0 at New Haven-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lindbergh-2 at Webster Groves-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Parkway South-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Kirkwood-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Nerinx Hall-2 at Parkway West-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lutheran St. Charles at Principia | |
6:00 pm | Tolton Catholic-2 at Fulton-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Dupo-0 vs Wesclin-2 at New Athens - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mulberry Grove-0 at Father McGivney-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Cor Jesu-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Ursuline-0 at Villa Duchesne-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Bayless-1 at Notre Dame-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Gibault-2 vs Lovejoy-1 at Marissa - Final | |
7:00 pm | Red Bud-2 vs Trico-1 at Marissa - Final | |
7:00 pm | Dupo-2 vs Okawville-0 at New Athens - Final | |
7:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Kingston-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington at Dexter | |
7:30 pm | Rock Bridge-1 at Fort Zumwalt South-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Herculaneum at St. Paul |