Boys Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Kickoff Meet | |
4:45 pm | Carlinville Early |
Boys Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
1:00 pm | Normal University Tournament | |
4:00 pm | Civic Memorial, Staunton, Roxana at Greenville | |
4:00 pm | Breese Central vs Marissa at TBD | |
4:00 pm | McLeansboro Hamilton County-164 vs Nashville-171 at Nashville GC - Final |
Boys Soccer
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Festus-1 at Valley Park-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | North Tech-1 at Crossroads College Prep-2 - Final | |
4:15 pm | Kirkwood-6 at McCluer North-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Father McGivney-6 at Wesclin-5 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Borgia-0 at Oakville-9 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carlyle-0 at Columbia-12 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Carbondale-3 at Mount Vernon, Illinois-1 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Murphysboro-0 at Breese Central-7 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Eagle Ridge Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
4:30 pm | Christ Our Rock-2 at Metro-East Lutheran-9 - Final | |
5:00 pm | North County-0 at Perryville-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Clair-0 at Fatima-5 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Pacific-1 vs Seckman-6 at Pacific - Final | |
5:00 pm | St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington)-0 at Sullivan-5 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Staunton-1 at Civic Memorial-6 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Freeburg-1 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | O'Fallon-1 at Triad-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-0 at Lafayette-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Gibault-0 at SLUH-3 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Pattonville-0 at Marquette-1 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at Fort Zumwalt North-4 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Parkway Central-2 at Summit-3 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Farmington-4 at Cape Girardeau Central-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Collinsville-2 at Belleville West-0 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Belleville East-0 at Edwardsville-4 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-0 at Priory-6 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Francis Howell-2 at Fort Zumwalt South-1 - Final |
Boys Swimming
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Francis Howell North, Timberland at Fort Zumwalt West | |
4:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt North, Liberty at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Francis Howell Central-100 at John Burroughs-80 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Lindbergh | |
4:00 pm | Vianney at Cape Girardeau Central | |
4:15 pm | Mehlville at Webster Groves | |
4:15 pm | Fort Zumwalt East vs Clayton at Center of Clayton | |
4:30 pm | Eureka at Kirkwood | |
4:30 pm | Parkway Central at Parkway North | |
4:30 pm | CBC at Oakville |
Fall Softball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Hazelwood Central at McCluer | |
4:30 pm | Park Hills Central-5 at Farmington-0 - Final | |
4:30 pm | Jefferson-7 at Windsor (Imperial)-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Wright City-3 at North Callaway-9 - Final |
Field Hockey
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:15 pm | Barat at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Eureka at Webster Groves | |
5:00 pm | Alton Marquette at Notre Dame |
Girls Cross Country
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
4:00 pm | Kickoff Meet | |
4:15 pm | Carlinville Early |
Girls Fall Golf
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
12:00 am | Incarnate Word vs Lutheran South at Quail Creek GC | |
7:30 am | Summit Invitational | |
8:30 am | Washington Invitational | |
3:00 pm | Incarnate Word vs MICDS at Quail Creek GC | |
3:30 pm | Triad vs Waterloo at Acorns Golf Links | |
3:30 pm | Ladue vs Webster Groves at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West vs. Timberland | |
3:30 pm | Mehlville vs Lindbergh at Sunset Hills Golf Course | |
4:00 pm | Trico 193, Chester 201, Red Bud 209, Marissa 211, Woodlawn - | |
4:00 pm | Pana 210, Greenville 213, Staunton 229, Roxana 232 |
Girls Tennis
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
3:30 pm | Barat at St. Charles | |
3:30 pm | Francis Howell at Francis Howell North | |
4:00 pm | 0 | |
4:00 pm | Oakville at Cape Girardeau Central | |
4:00 pm | Collinsville at Mascoutah | |
4:00 pm | Roosevelt at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley | |
4:00 pm | Clayton at Ladue | |
4:00 pm | Summit at Parkway North | |
4:00 pm | Althoff at Waterloo | |
4:00 pm | Potosi at Farmington | |
4:00 pm | Kirkwood at Pattonville | |
4:00 pm | Mehlville at DuBourg | |
4:00 pm | Incarnate Word vs Whitfield at Cadet Park | |
4:00 pm | Alton at Jerseyville | |
4:00 pm | Webster Groves vs Ritenour at Woodson Park | |
4:00 pm | Triad at Granite City | |
4:00 pm | Riverview Gardens at Hazelwood East | |
4:15 pm | Parkway Central at Parkway West | |
4:15 pm | Eureka at Marquette | |
4:15 pm | Gibault at Highland |
Girls Volleyball
Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|
5:00 am | Belle-0 at Owensville-2 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Gateway Science Academy-0 vs Hancock-2 at Tiger Dome - Final | |
4:00 pm | Crossroads College Prep-2 at Barat-0 - Final | |
4:00 pm | Red Bud-1 vs Mascoutah-2 at Marissa - Final | |
4:30 pm | O'Fallon First Baptist-0 at Marissa-2 - Final | |
4:30 pm | East St. Louis-0 vs Pinckneyville-2 at New Athens - Final | |
5:00 pm | Valley Park-2 at Cleveland-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Waynesville-2 at Sullivan-1 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-1 at Fort Zumwalt West-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Parkway North-0 at Whitfield-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | New Haven-0 at Blair Oaks-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Timberland-2 at Liberty (Wentzville)-0 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Hannibal-1 at Troy Buchanan-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Triad-0 at Mater Dei-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Centralia, Mo.-1 at Wright City-2 - Final | |
5:00 pm | Staunton at Vandalia | |
5:00 pm | Winfield-2 at St. Charles-0 - Final | |
5:03 pm | Columbia-2 vs Lebanon, Illinois-0 at New Athens - Final | |
5:15 pm | Principia-0 at MICDS-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | McCluer North-2 at Hazelwood East-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Cardinal Ritter-0 at DuBourg-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Borgia-2 at Rosati-Kain-0 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Breese Central-0 at Althoff-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | Roosevelt-0 at STEAM Academy at MS-Berkeley-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | St. Charles West-0 at Orchard Farm-2 - Final | |
5:15 pm | O'Fallon Christian-2 at Trinity-1 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Chester-2 vs Steeleville-0 at Marissa - Final | |
5:30 pm | Rolla-2 at St. James-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood Central-2 at McCluer-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hazelwood West-2 at Riverview Gardens-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 at John Burroughs-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Francis Howell North-2 at Pattonville-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Incarnate Word-0 at Webster Groves-2 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Hermann-2 at Tolton Catholic-0 - Final | |
5:30 pm | Villa Duchesne-2 at Westminster-0 - Final | |
5:35 pm | Collinsville-0 at Freeburg-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Kirkwood-1 at Oakville-2 - Final | |
5:45 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-0 at Alton-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lindbergh-0 at Francis Howell-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Crystal City-0 at Fox-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Metro-East Lutheran-2 at Father McGivney-0 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Lebanon, Illinois-1 vs Pinckneyville-2 at New Athens - Final | |
6:00 pm | Roxana-0 at Hillsboro, Illinois-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Springfield Calvary-0 at Mount Olive-2 - Final | |
6:00 pm | Piasa Southwestern at Pana | |
6:00 pm | Grandview-2 at Valley Caledonia-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Eureka-2 at Pacific-0 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Salem, Illinois-0 at Carlyle-2 - Final | |
6:15 pm | Hardin Calhoun at Pittsfield | |
6:15 pm | Kennedy-0 at Lutheran St. Charles-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Columbia-2 vs East St. Louis-0 at New Athens - Final | |
6:30 pm | North County-0 at Windsor (Imperial)-2 - Final | |
6:30 pm | Chester-2 vs O'Fallon First Baptist-0 at Marissa - Final | |
6:30 pm | St. Dominic-2 at Notre Dame-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Madison, Illinois at Cahokia | |
7:00 pm | Festus-0 at Valle Catholic-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Farmington-2 at Hillsboro-0 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Mehlville-0 at Union-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Providence Christian at Chr. Ac. of Greater St. Louis | |
7:00 pm | Greenville-1 at Carlinville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Park Hills Central-0 at De Soto-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Litchfield-0 at Alton Marquette-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Fredericktown-0 at Perryville-2 - Final | |
7:00 pm | Jerseyville-1 at Carrollton-2 - Final | |
7:30 pm | Steeleville-2 at Marissa-0 - Final |